Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 130 | CAZAJOUS Maxime | 6h40'41 | NAY (64) |
|
2 | 76 | CAPUS Sébastien | 6h58'12 | TEAM JDK CYCLING (31) |
|
3 | 54 | COUGNAUD Julien | 7h07'26 | ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
|
4 | 390 | BLANCHETEAU Jean | 7h13'17 | SEA SHEPHERD - LES CHASKIS (71) |
|
5 | 341 | PERRIN Sylvain | 7h37'43 | TRAILRAIL CLUB/TEAM CIMALP (34) |
|
6 | 50 | CARDIN Franck | 7h39'18 | CHAMPTOCEAUX (49) |
|
7 | 544 | PIRES Tony | 8h08'55 | URTXINTXAK (64) |
|
8 | 503 | LABAT Matthieu | 8h14'45 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
9 | 298 | LAYRE Cédric | 8h14'47 | VARENNES (31) |
|
10 | 295 | BUFFARD Sebastien | 8h15'19 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
|
11 | 228 | PROSPERI Bastien | 8h17'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
12 | 206 | CASTANHEIRA Christophe | 8h21'05 | GOUZE (64) |
|
13 | 171 | BIARD Antoine | 8h25'17 | A PY TRAINING (09) |
|
14 | 136 | ROSSO Olivier | 8h25'19 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
15 | 154 | DUBOS David | 8h38'58 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
16 | 162 | RIVES Martial | 8h38'59 | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33) |
|
17 | 357 | PARZYCH Jean-Michel | 8h44'20 | TEAM ESTU-R (33) |
|
18 | 238 | ROUBERTOU Julien | 8h46'56 | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64) |
|
19 | 461 | ALVES LIMA Avelino | 8h47'36 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
20 | 194 | LOYAU Stéphane | 8h48'38 | BRASSAC (09) |
|
21 | 24 | GUILLOUT Nicolas | 8h52'17 | TRAIL RIOM ES MONTAGNE (86) |
|
22 | 348 | SENTOST Benoit | 8h52'32 | AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31) |
|
23 | 265 | FOUMAS Christopher | 8h54'48 | TEAM MENTAL DE GUIMAUVE (31) |
|
24 | 426 | RESCANIERES Julien | 8h54'51 | TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09) |
|
25 | 255 | CARMÈS Benoît | 8h56'51 | PLOUER-SUR-RANCE (22) |
|
26 | 163 | CRAVEIRO Nicolas | 8h57'43 | ESPRIT SPORTS (64) |
|
27 | 149 | LEMAI Lucien | 8h59'52 | ASM (64) |
|
28 | 251 | GAY Dominique | 9h00'36 | LAC CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
29 | 245 | GILABERT Nicolas | 9h02'38 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
|
30 | 599 | PIGACHE Guillaume | 9h03'18 | EYSINES (33) |
|
31 | 480 | BLANCHET Jérôme | 9h09'38 | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33) |
|
32 | 243 | FERNANDEZ Jonathan | 9h10'12 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
33 | 511 | MICHON Kevin | 9h10'57 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
34 | 557 | GASQUET Sylvain | 9h14'25 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
|
35 | 352 | FOUET Nicolas | 9h15'52 | BOUTIERS SAINT TROJAN (16) |
|
36 | 407 | LABORDE Damien | 9h18'46 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
37 | 260 | BOURNONVILLE Stéphane | 9h22'53 | TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09) |
|
38 | 587 | SAINT-PAULIT Stephane | 9h23'18 | ARIEGE (09) |
|
39 | 197 | BELLEAU Cyrille | 9h24'44 | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (92) |
|
40 | 284 | BONNET Ugo | 9h25'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
41 | 99 | DAUCH Frédéric | 9h26'29 | ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33) |
|
42 | 279 | PEREZ Kalou | 9h29'26 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
43 | 219 | GARCELON Tristan | 9h30'15 | LABRUYERE DORSA (31) |
|
44 | 174 | HERVÉ Vincent | 9h32'16 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
45 | 145 | DESPEYROUX Jean-Baptiste | 9h32'26 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
|
46 | 445 | TISANÉ Nicolas | 9h32'57 | TCL (31) |
|
47 | 16 | GOUSSET Jonathan | 9h33'26 | FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE (33) |
|
48 | 472 | MICHEL Gildas | 9h33'34 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09 (09) |
|
49 | 482 | LAURENS Benoît | 9h34'54 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
50 | 351 | GERDIL Jerome | 9h40'15 | CHATEAUNEUF (16) |
|
51 | 501 | PUJOL Olivier | 9h41'37 | TEAM COIN COIN (11) |
|
52 | 565 | MARTY Yvon | 9h41'43 | TCAP (81) |
|
53 | 165 | BELY Manuel | 9h44'46 | AC CHANTONNAY (85) |
|
54 | 438 | LAFRANCHIS Samson | 9h44'47 | ATHLE 632 (31) |
|
55 | 196 | LABONNE Laurent | 9h45'35 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
56 | 30 | COSSON Emile | 9h45'46 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
57 | 168 | THIBAULT Cedric | 9h47'26 | GAN (64) |
|
58 | 441 | BIBÉ Alexandre | 9h47'59 | BIZANOS (64) |
|
59 | 528 | DE GIUSTI Yves | 9h48'10 | TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
|
60 | 142 | ILHARDOY Yann | 9h48'41 | SATUC (31) |
|
61 | 507 | VERDALLE Cédric | 9h50'25 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
|
62 | 471 | GASTON Clément | 9h50'53 | SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL (09) |
|
63 | 340 | ENDERLIN Nicolas | 9h52'24 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
|
64 | 559 | BARTHES Ludovic | 9h52'33 | CASTRES (81) |
|
65 | 51 | PANADER Eric | 9h56'10 | CALMONT (31) |
|
66 | 519 | EDELIN Jérémy | 9h56'19 | RUN SOUS PRESSION (63) |
|
67 | 129 | GASC Benoit | 9h58'24 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
68 | 115 | MARTINEZ David | 9h59'44 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
69 | 38 | BINCOLETTO Damien | 9h59'44 | VARILHES (09) |
|
70 | 2 | SARTHOU Nicolas | 10h02'08 | NARCASTET (64) |
|
71 | 453 | COUCHEROUX Maxime | 10h03'58 | PHOENIX OCR (37) |
|
72 | 294 | DESCAMPS David | 10h05'48 | US CARMAUX (81) |
|
73 | 146 | JACOB Benoit | 10h06'29 | DAUX (31) |
|
74 | 202 | FABRE Gregory | 10h06'51 | TEAM BONNERY / GLOBETRAILERS |
|
75 | 448 | SORIANO Théo | 10h10'59 | LASSERAN (32) |
|
76 | 106 | DEPEYRIS Jérôme | 10h11'36 | SEREMPUY (32) |
|
77 | 541 | PRADAL Julien | 10h12'35 | LANTA (31) |
|
78 | 15 | VERTODUSIC Olivier | 10h14'05 | ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33) |
|
79 | 470 | SORLI Jérôme | 10h14'48 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
80 | 569 | VERDIER Olivier | 10h14'56 | TRAOUQUE SEGUE (32) |
|
81 | 391 | LAGARDE Jérôme | 10h16'26 | TEAM DPOTES//APY TRAINING (09) |
|
82 | 567 | SIEURAC Pierre | 10h16'32 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
83 | 119 | TESSIER Elie | 10h19'29 | NIORT ENDURANCE (79) |
|
84 | 393 | BILLAUD Alexandre | 10h19'37 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 86 (86) |
|
85 | 439 | PAPUCHON Julien | 10h20'30 | PAS CAP LE DORAT (87) |
|
86 | 485 | WALRAVE Timothée | 10h20'34 | DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
|
87 | 101 | PUBLIER Franck | 10h20'42 | SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES /SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
|
88 | 586 | THIEBAULT Jérémie | 10h22'39 | MIREMONT (31) |
|
89 | 207 | GANTIER Thierry | 10h22'51 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
90 | 83 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 10h23'11 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
91 | 17 | PIGNOL Ghislain | 10h24'26 | LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40) |
|
92 | 518 | PALLIER Bryan | 10h25'39 | RUN SOUS PRESSION (63) |
|
93 | 433 | LENQUETTE Sylvain | 10h26'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
94 | 18 | CAMON Alexandre | 10h28'15 | US BAZAS (33) |
|
95 | 572 | LAMOR Frédéric | 10h29'15 | BAC (33) |
|
96 | 53 | BANDU Sebastien | 10h29'53 | CERCL.ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
97 | 91 | BOUDART Julien | 10h30'33 | TIS THALES (31) |
|
98 | 156 | SAURINE Raymond | 10h30'41 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
99 | 493 | LEGRIEL Sébastien | 10h32'56 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
|
100 | 366 | BASSELERIE Hubert | 10h32'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
101 | 282 | PETIT Herve | 10h34'19 | SALIGNAC (33) |
|
102 | 510 | FABRE Xavier | 10h34'26 | DIEDRE (ESPAGNE) |
|
103 | 378 | MARC Florent | 10h34'36 | LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
|
104 | 354 | SIRVEN Antoine | 10h35'32 | TEULAT (81) |
|
105 | 548 | LAFRANCHIS Lucas | 10h35'53 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
106 | 415 | COUBARD Julien | 10h36'02 | LES PIEDS NIQUES (33) |
|
107 | 489 | VERGNES David | 10h37'19 | TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE (31) |
|
108 | 546 | SALVATGE Bastien | 10h37'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
109 | 211 | MORANTE Nicolas | 10h38'05 | TROYE D'ARIEGE (09) |
|
110 | 209 | KERISORET David | 10h39'01 | MURET (31) |
|
111 | 411 | GRANIER Loic | 10h39'19 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
112 | 46 | BABIN Stephane | 10h41'17 | CP LA PRIMAUBE (12) |
|
113 | 93 | LOPEZ Olivier | 10h42'07 | LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
|
114 | 584 | PERSEVAL Sébastien | 10h43'00 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE (28) |
|
115 | 589 | PIERARD Maxime | 10h43'00 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
116 | 87 | MARRE Mathieu | 10h43'27 | TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31) |
|
117 | 116 | DRAPEAU Flavien | 10h45'17 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
118 | 215 | VRADILOF Nicolas | 10h45'46 | FOIX (09) |
|
119 | 447 | LACUBE Philippe | 10h45'47 | VERDUN (09) |
|
120 | 117 | DUPUY Fabrice | 10h47'54 | LES PIEDS NIQUES (33) |
|
121 | 88 | BOUDON Sebastien | 10h48'05 | TALENCE (33) |
|
122 | 299 | NOIROT Thomas | 10h48'07 | LES HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81) |
|
123 | 427 | BERTRAND Benoit | 10h48'35 | MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
|
124 | 597 | BERNARD Fabien | 10h52'15 | AURAGNE (31) |
|
125 | 240 | CONGNARD Vincent | 10h52'25 | RILLIEUX LA PAPE (69) |
|
126 | 229 | FAUST Eric | 10h53'43 | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64) |
|
127 | 198 | MIAILHE Jean Michel | 10h54'22 | TEAM BONNERY (31) |
|
128 | 416 | MAYER Guilhem | 10h55'46 | VARILHES (09) |
|
129 | 132 | PUGINIER Lucas | 10h57'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
130 | 208 | FONTES Vincent | 10h58'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
131 | 435 | TOURNIE Vincent | 10h59'04 | BESSENS (82) |
|
132 | 420 | LLAREUS Matthieu | 10h59'04 | PORTET (31) |
|
133 | 13 | SALOMONE Thomas | 10h59'05 | GER (64) |
|
134 | 134 | BIGEON Christophe | 10h59'28 | BNTT (47) |
|
135 | 400 | ROUCHE Tony | 10h59'57 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
136 | 175 | TURIES Sebastien | 11h00'19 | LASBORDES (11) |
|
137 | 502 | PAQUE Emmanuel | 11h00'46 | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON (33) |
|
138 | 217 | CAMPANER Frederic | 11h00'54 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
|
139 | 25 | GUILLOUT Dominique | 11h01'36 | MINARM PFC-SE LYON (01) |
|
140 | 9 | BARES Joël | 11h01'53 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
141 | 449 | LE TRIONNAIRE Erwan | 11h03'55 | MAUREMONT (31) |
|
142 | 338 | MAURY Nicolas | 11h05'45 | ECHIRE (79) |
|
143 | 418 | MAULEON Sylvain | 11h06'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
144 | 39 | PONCHON Benoit | 11h06'01 | STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (13) |
|
145 | 7 | LEBOEUF David | 11h06'18 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
|
146 | 395 | FERRATI Iréné Hugues | 11h06'24 | BNTT (47) |
|
147 | 14 | FLANDRIN Jerome | 11h07'22 | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (44) |
|
148 | 92 | DUNAC Matthias | 11h07'31 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / A-PY (09) |
|
149 | 560 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 11h07'58 | TEAM CALOR (31) |
|
150 | 34 | DAVASSE Joel | 11h13'10 | ASSOCIATION TRAILEUR LAURANTAIS (47) |
|
151 | 42 | BREMAND Marc | 11h13'18 | ACPA (85) |
|
152 | 191 | CABOCEL Arnaud | 11h16'10 | ACP 11 (11) |
|
153 | 315 | GRAVE Reynald | 11h16'14 | PALAJA (11) |
|
154 | 311 | ROUGE Lionel | 11h16'41 | SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX (09) |
|
155 | 542 | REIGNIEZ Laurent | 11h17'15 | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT (85) |
|
156 | 167 | CHÉRIAUX Remi | 11h19'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
157 | 570 | GEROMIN Cyril | 11h19'18 | TCAP (81) |
|
158 | 259 | PECERO Benoit | 11h20'04 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
159 | 28 | VADROT Olivier | 11h20'42 | MURET AC (31) |
|
160 | 553 | MICHEL Stephane | 11h20'58 | AUCH (32) |
|
161 | 595 | LE BLEIS Benoit | 11h21'50 | LATRESNE (33) |
|
162 | 473 | SAUNE Nicolas | 11h22'27 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
163 | 413 | GRAS Gregory | 11h24'31 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
164 | 385 | PASQUIER Laurent | 11h25'30 | RAID'YON (85) |
|
165 | 57 | BROSSARD Thomas | 11h26'49 | UAC BRIOUX (79) |
|
166 | 362 | DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues | 11h27'08 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
167 | 188 | CABRERA Stéphane | 11h27'10 | ACP 11 (11) |
|
168 | 408 | DUPOUY Nicolas | 11h28'15 | COB (40) |
|
169 | 429 | DARRICAU Sebastien | 11h28'16 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (64) |
|
170 | 286 | BOSSUET Jeremy | 11h30'38 | TRAIL A LOT (46) |
|
171 | 150 | MOREAU Yohann | 11h32'39 | SOUBISE (17) |
|
172 | 522 | BLANC Pierre | 11h32'46 | MURET (31) |
|
173 | 349 | THOMAS Sebastien | 11h33'34 | L'UNION (31) |
|
174 | 304 | GUÉRARD Marc | 11h34'44 | MM'S (31) |
|
175 | 4 | VASSEUR Jean-Philippe | 11h35'41 | TEAM PY'RUNNERS (65) |
|
176 | 527 | FONSECA Nicolas | 11h35'59 | SAMATAN (32) |
|
177 | 382 | MOTTET François | 11h37'51 | ALBI (81) |
|
178 | 123 | RODRIGUEZ Sylvain | 11h42'49 | SALLELES D AUDE (11) |
|
179 | 353 | VIEIRA Jose | 11h42'53 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
|
180 | 492 | MEDA Nicolas | 11h42'55 | VACQUIERS (31) |
|
181 | 457 | DIAS Carlos | 11h43'27 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
|
182 | 487 | HAMON Sylvain | 11h43'39 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
183 | 241 | AUE Lilian | 11h45'39 | MONTJOURE (31) |
|
184 | 236 | RIMAILHO Joel | 11h46'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
185 | 525 | ALCARAZ Damien | 11h46'10 | RSP (63) |
|
186 | 247 | CHOPINET Cédric | 11h52'03 | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85) |
|
187 | 505 | CHARRETEUR Yannick | 11h52'06 | PAU (64) |
|
188 | 272 | FRANCOIS Sebastien | 11h52'11 | AL BOUGUENAIS (44) |
|
189 | 536 | MORILLO Jerome | 11h52'28 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
190 | 285 | FERNANDES Jordan | 11h52'29 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
191 | 561 | SANCIER Romain | 11h55'51 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
192 | 386 | BONNEMAISON Marc | 12h00'37 | SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
|
193 | 466 | AMPRIMO Bruno | 12h00'55 | SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES (30) |
|
194 | 184 | GOUDEAU Nicolas | 12h00'56 | 12/14 NIORT (79) |
|
195 | 593 | CAPOUL David | 12h02'07 | CAMION LES LAVAUR (81) |
|
196 | 161 | GRIMAL Philippe | 12h02'23 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
197 | 459 | NAZAR Jérôme | 12h02'25 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
198 | 23 | AYRAULT Alexandre | 12h03'09 | NIORT (79) |
|
199 | 469 | ADOR Antoine | 12h03'49 | DIAGONALE 2022 (86) |
|
200 | 159 | SADOU Bertrand | 12h05'05 | ENDURANCE 65 (64) |
|
201 | 22 | COUGNAUD Guillaume | 12h05'27 | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85) |
|
202 | 359 | BLAIN Laurent | 12h05'28 | BONNAC (09) |
|
203 | 432 | CAMPORA Jean-Baptiste | 12h06'05 | ASA AMBARES (33) |
|
204 | 85 | BOUILLY Vincent | 12h07'02 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85) |
|
205 | 300 | LEBOEUF Kevin | 12h07'55 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
|
206 | 203 | GARCIA Aurelio | 12h07'58 | LOS BANDIDOS (09) |
|
207 | 410 | ARAGON François | 12h10'02 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
208 | 454 | GACHIE Nicolas | 12h11'59 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (40) |
|
209 | 598 | DOUCHE Sebastien | 12h12'41 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
210 | 186 | MICHAUT Joris | 12h13'10 | IGNY (91) |
|
211 | 187 | MICHAUT Alain | 12h13'11 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
212 | 504 | CLUGNAC Philppe | 12h13'23 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
213 | 151 | FLAHAUT Alrik | 12h14'26 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
|
214 | 8 | LEGER Patrick | 12h14'52 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
215 | 29 | BAIGUE Christian | 12h14'52 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
216 | 555 | GOUZY Pierre | 12h20'44 | CAP09 (09) |
|
217 | 563 | MARTY David | 12h20'45 | LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11) |
|
218 | 405 | HUOT Jeremie | 12h25'01 | SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
|
219 | 574 | CLARIMON Olivier | 12h25'05 | ZINZIN DES COTEAUX TCAP (31) |
|
220 | 49 | PICOU Julien | 12h26'06 | ESG RUNNING (79) |
|
221 | 75 | EMERIT Stephane | 12h28'23 | SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN (33) |
|
222 | 481 | BACOU Fabien | 12h28'31 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
223 | 290 | GERVAUD Stéphane | 12h30'16 | BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47) |
|
224 | 257 | HADJADJ Norbert | 12h31'42 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
|
225 | 512 | SIVA Rocksane | 12h34'44 | JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
|
226 | 70 | MICHY Dominique | 12h34'52 | US THOUARS (79) |
|
227 | 344 | PARTHENAY Yoann | 12h34'58 | CHERVEUX (79) |
|
228 | 45 | LEGLISE Patrice | 12h35'11 | US BAZAS (33) |
|
229 | 535 | MONTY Yannick | 12h35'48 | DEYME (31) |
|
230 | 67 | BAUDE David | 12h36'04 | SNOS 44 (44) |
|
231 | 406 | PLEUCHOT Didier | 12h40'40 | ENTENTE ATHLE POITIERS EPA (86) |
|
232 | 592 | VALVERDE Philippe | 12h42'11 | PACOULIX (11) |
|
233 | 189 | MONSEGUR Guilhem | 12h42'59 | JURANCON (64) |
|
234 | 205 | JUNQUA Olivier | 12h43'00 | ARTIGUELOUTAN (64) |
|
235 | 157 | RAGUET Guillaume | 12h45'25 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
|
236 | 84 | ARNAUD Benoit | 12h45'37 | FOUGAX ET BARRINEUF (09) |
|
237 | 538 | ESPERT Lucien | 12h46'01 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33) |
|
238 | 436 | OBERDORF Thomas | 12h46'22 | LES PYR'TRAILERS (64) |
|
239 | 532 | GODÉRÉ Xavier | 12h46'24 | GOURIN (56) |
|
240 | 513 | PALMAS Olivier | 12h48'08 | LES ISSARDS (09) |
|
241 | 484 | DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues | 12h48'59 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
242 | 477 | PARZYCH Mickaël | 12h49'01 | USCCO (33) |
|
243 | 19 | CHANSIGAUD Pierre | 12h51'55 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
244 | 498 | BAILLARGEAU Matthieu | 12h51'55 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
245 | 275 | BORNES Sébastien | 12h52'12 | CAROSMEN'S (31) |
|
246 | 458 | CATHERINNE Laurent | 12h53'28 | VERLHAC-TESCOU (82) |
|
247 | 545 | FRANCHETEAU Guillaume | 12h56'09 | RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85) |
|
248 | 588 | MEHEUST Fabrice | 12h56'22 | LES POMPILS DU CABARDES (11) |
|
249 | 490 | ABLAIN Michaël | 12h57'26 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (82) |
|
250 | 291 | LEROY Benoit | 12h58'22 | DUC ARMY (31) |
|
251 | 373 | SOULÉ Arnaud | 12h58'23 | AAA LYON (69) |
|
252 | 590 | LOUBEAU Alexandre | 13h00'32 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
253 | 79 | BORDES Cyril | 13h03'31 | BIRON (64) |
|
254 | 434 | AZEVEDO Guillaume | 13h03'33 | JURANCON (64) |
|
255 | 387 | BORT Laurent | 13h03'59 | NOE (31) |
|
256 | 72 | GILBERT Laurent | 13h05'48 | ST MARTIN DES NOYERS (85) |
|
257 | 71 | JAUD Eric | 13h05'51 | SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS (85) |
|
258 | 65 | PICARD Laurent | 13h05'51 | LES GUIBOLLSPEED (85) |
|
259 | 56 | BIOTTEAU David | 13h05'52 | LES GUIBOL'SPEED (85) |
|
260 | 224 | PIED Mathis | 13h10'51 | ALLONNE (79) |
|
261 | 495 | BISSERIE Matthieu | 13h15'58 | LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
262 | 220 | DELOR Guillaume | 13h19'29 | TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
|
263 | 237 | NEDONCELLE Eric | 13h23'21 | FAN2TRAIL (11) |
|
264 | 169 | BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine | 13h24'28 | DBG (33) |
|
265 | 6 | BROCHAIN Franck | 13h24'34 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) |
|
266 | 437 | JOUANIN Marc | 13h26'45 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
267 | 356 | RIFFAUD Jérôme | 13h27'28 | LE POUT (33) |
|
268 | 230 | REYMONDAUD Frédéric | 13h32'27 | LES GIVRES DE NAY (64) |
|
269 | 422 | LARRUE Jordan | 13h32'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
270 | 235 | SOYER Philippe | 13h36'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
271 | 120 | SANSAC Jean-Yves | 13h37'10 | LES TRAILERS DE PARIS (94) |
|
272 | 444 | LAFORGUE Jean Michel | 13h37'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
273 | 575 | FABRY Nicolas | 13h37'41 | LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11) |
|
274 | 40 | CABEZAS Nicolas | 13h40'35 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09) |
|
275 | 244 | BONNET Christian | 13h40'38 | VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09) |
|
276 | 562 | PLANTIEU Cyril | 13h41'54 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
277 | 128 | DELEGLISE Michel | 13h44'47 | BENAIX (09) |
|
278 | 417 | JAFFRELOT Jean Yves | 13h45'17 | AUREILHAN (40) |
|
279 | 173 | TURIES Vincent | 13h45'18 | LASBORDES (11) |
|
280 | 200 | LAMOTHE Frédéric | 13h45'23 | LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
|
281 | 419 | HAUTBOIS Jean-Bernard | 13h45'59 | MASLACQ (64) |
|
282 | 403 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 13h52'43 | TZIMBOULS TEAM TRAIL (31) |
|
283 | 78 | BORDES Jean | 13h58'09 | BIRON (64) |
|
284 | 296 | BARRAGUE Guillaume | 14h00'35 | MOLIERES (82) |
|
285 | 539 | BARRAGUE Stephane | 14h00'36 | MOLIERES (82) |
|
286 | 218 | COUTURE Jean-Louis | 14h03'46 | CASTETNER (64) |
|
287 | 421 | CHAINEUX Julien | 14h05'27 | BLANQUEFORT (33) |
|
288 | 577 | PUECH Laurent | 14h14'31 | MIMIZAN (40) |
|
289 | 428 | IPARRAGUIRRE Serge | 14h21'43 | ASA (40) |
|
290 | 524 | GREAUD Eric | 14h23'28 | JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
|
291 | 582 | JOLIMAY Cedric | 14h28'41 | LES SANGLIERS (31) |
|
292 | 491 | CAPPEZZONE Charly | 14h28'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
293 | 234 | SANCHEZ Robert | 14h28'52 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
294 | 103 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 14h33'56 | JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
|
DNF | 556 | VALDES Yoan | Abandon | INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09) |
|
DNF | 37 | ARBIZU Stéphane | Abandon | BNTT (47) |
|
DNF | 521 | MARC Thibault | Abandon | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
DNF | 153 | ROCA Fréderic | Abandon | COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09) |
|
DNF | 77 | MARTIN Philippe | Abandon | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85) |
|
DNF | 166 | DUQUEYROIX Christian | Abandon | MAZEROLLES (64) |
|
DNF | 127 | DIDIER Regis | Abandon | TPT (31) |
|
DNF | 98 | BRANA Olivier | Abandon | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
DNF | 452 | TEISSEIRE Benjamin | Abandon | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
DNF | 517 | REY Steeve | Abandon | FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM (11) |
|
DNF | 110 | LEWANDOWSKI Yann | Abandon | CA BALMA (31) |
|
DNF | 443 | CARETTA Marc | Abandon | CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DU TARN/ COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
|
DNF | 109 | GUESSARD Yann | Abandon | CLPA (34) |
|
DNF | 319 | BARES Matthieu | Abandon | SIMORRE (32) |
|
DNF | 35 | ROSSI Thierry | Abandon | PAU (64) |
|
DNF | 414 | SCATTOLINI Florian | Abandon | LES MONTS D'OLMES (09) |
|
DNF | 431 | OLIVE Nicolas | Abandon | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
|
DNF | 365 | OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe | Abandon | RAID'YON (85) |
|
DNF | 201 | TAPIA Florencio | Abandon | RIEUX DE PELLEPORT (09) |
|
DNF | 138 | NOËL Pierre | Abandon | CHEPTAINVILLE (91) |
|
DNF | 494 | MEIGNEN Arthur | Abandon | DENGUIN (64) |
|
DNF | 585 | ANGLADE Christophe | Abandon | LA BASTIDE DE BESPLAS (09) |
|
DNF | 314 | FAURÉ Frederic | Abandon | TREMOULET (09) |
|
DNF | 456 | CAMBERABERO Cedric | Abandon | MOUGUERRE (64) |
|
DNF | 155 | DUCUING Yoann | Abandon | SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
|
DNF | 112 | PHILIPPE Erwan | Abandon | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
|
DNF | 320 | PRADES Patrick | Abandon | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
DNF | 192 | TROUILHET Nicolas | Abandon | HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81) |
|
DNF | 516 | MARCO-BLAS Maxime | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 204 | MORAIS Paulo | Abandon | SAUSSENS (31) |
|
DNF | 58 | FERRAND Luc | Abandon | BROUQUEYRAN (33) |
|
DNF | 397 | CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude | Abandon | BOUDOU (82) |
|
DNF | 233 | TESTARD Luc | Abandon | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN / TRAIL A LOT (46) |
|
DNF | 48 | SANCHEZ Christophe | Abandon | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
DNF | 164 | BOULACHEB Radouane | Abandon | BEGLES (33) |
|
DNF | 520 | BELLEAU Patrice | Abandon | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (31) |
|
DNF | 252 | SCHMIDT Didier | Abandon | AC POUILLON (40) |
|
DNF | 293 | DAUCÉ Jacques | Abandon | MARMANDE (47) |
|
DNF | 460 | BESSAGNET Pierre | Abandon | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
DNF | 486 | ALIEU Alain | Abandon | COURIE ARIEGE PYRENEE 09 (66) |
|
DNF | 131 | DECOMBE Sébastien | Abandon | ATHLE 632 (31) |
|
DNF | 195 | ARCIDET Jean-Michel | Abandon | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
|
DNF | 474 | AMET Sébastien | Abandon | PREIGNAN (32) |
|
DNF | 350 | MIGNÉ Nicolas | Abandon | SMCA (09) |
|
DNF | 468 | BIGLIA René | Abandon | JOCEL (38) |
|
DNF | 383 | CREPEAU Benoit | Abandon | RAID'YON (85) |
|
DNF | 59 | PAILLAS Jean-Marc | Abandon | LAVELANET (09) |
|
DNF | 33 | HARGUINDEGUY Laurent | Abandon | OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE (64) |
|
DNF | 185 | FAGOTAT Mathieu | Abandon | BOSDARROS (64) |
|
DNF | 246 | GROUX Rémy | Abandon | LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
|
OTL | 32 | ALADAVID Laurent | Hors Délais | CHATELLERAULT (86) |
|