Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
202 |
REVEL Laurent Master 3 (M3) SMARVES RUN ET PLUS (86) |
|
203 |
TREILLE Julien Master 1 (M1) ECHIRE (79) |
|
206 |
MAGNERON Julien Senior (SE) PRAHECQ (79) |
|
207 |
BARREAU Vincent Master 4 (M4) NIORT (79) |
|
208 |
JAMOIS Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SNT (79) |
|
209 |
GUIMBRETIERE Kevin Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
213 |
DA-SILVA Juan Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
214 |
GAURY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (79) |
|
215 |
AUMONIER Philippe Master 4 (M4) AIFFRES (79) |
|
216 |
DIAU Marylene Master 5 (M5) JOG FORS (79) |
|
217 |
DIAU Patrick Master 5 (M5) JOG FORS (79) |
|
218 |
FRAPPIER Odile Master 5 (M5) PRAILLES LA COUARDE (79) |
|
219 |
GAUTHIER Philippe Master 4 (M4) GRANZAY GRIPT (79) |
|
220 |
RIOUALLON Marc Master 3 (M3) FORS (79) |
|
221 |
NIVAULT Christophe Master 5 (M5) AIFFRES (79) |
|
222 |
DE SAINT PHALLE Magalie Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
|
223 |
DE SAINT PHALLE Lucas Cadet (CA) AIFFRES (79) |
|
224 |
MALLET Philippe Master 3 (M3) ST HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
|
225 |
ALPHONSE Alexandre Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
226 |
GOBERT David Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
227 |
NEAU Wilfrid Master 0 (M0) BENET (85) |
|
228 |
GAUDIN Maëlle Master 0 (M0) CHAURAY (79) |
|
229 |
CHATEL Yoann Master 2 (M2) FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN (79) |
|
230 |
CORBARD Christophe Master 1 (M1) AIFFRES (79) |
|
232 |
SAINT-MARTIN Brice Master 1 (M1) ULTRAMICAL86 (86) |
|
233 |
CANTARELLI Cédric Master 2 (M2) VOUILLE (79) |
|
234 |
REIGNER Jerome Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
|
235 |
CHESSE Jérôme Master 2 (M2) FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79) |
|
236 |
CHAMINAUD Emilie Master 1 (M1) AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
238 |
HANAFI Nadia Master 2 (M2) FOOTING MOUGON (79) |
|
239 |
NOURIGEON Régis Master 6 (M6) CHAURAY (79) |
|
240 |
SIMON David Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
241 |
GUILLEMET Christèle Master 4 (M4) AIFFRES (79) |
|
243 |
TEXIER Christian Master 5 (M5) AIFFRES (79) |
|
244 |
KNEVEZ Karine Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
|
245 |
RODIER Etienne Master 2 (M2) CHAURAY (79) |
|
246 |
DESBORDES Cyril Master 1 (M1) MARIGNY (79) |
|
247 |
BREC Olivier Master 0 (M0) VOUILLE (79) |
|
248 |
BRUNET Alain Master 6 (M6) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
249 |
VENEREAU Michel Master 6 (M6) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
250 |
TOURNE Antoine Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
251 |
NOURIGEON Guillaume Master 1 (M1) COURIR A NIORT (79) |
|
252 |
PELLAN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
253 |
PELLAN Anne Gaëlle Master 2 (M2) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
254 |
DEBORDES Franck Senior (SE) AMURE (79) |
|
255 |
ALBERT Patrick Master 6 (M6) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
256 |
CHARRIER Olivier Master 4 (M4) NIORT (79) |
|
257 |
LE JUNTER Kenan Senior (SE) DECATHLON NIORT (79) |
|
258 |
BAILLIER Romain Master 2 (M2) BERNEGOUE (07) |
|
259 |
HAB Aurelie Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
260 |
STEUNOU Sophie Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
261 |
DA COSTA Paul Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
262 |
COLLON Lucille Master 1 (M1) JOG'FORS (79) |
|
263 |
MAINCHAIN Laurent Master 5 (M5) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
264 |
DENEPOUX-BATARD Christophe Master 3 (M3) AIFFRES (79) |
|
265 |
CAMBIER - GUILLOT Elisabeth Master 2 (M2) CHAURAY (79) |
|
266 |
GEROME Benjamin Senior (SE) FONTENAY VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
267 |
TOFFOLETTI Mickael Master 1 (M1) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
268 |
GOUAIS BERTON Christine Master 3 (M3) AIFFRES (79) |
|
269 |
BERTON Gaetan Master 5 (M5) AIFFRES (79) |
|
270 |
MIHALA Serge Master 6 (M6) AMCF (79) |
|
271 |
MENARD Jérémy Master 0 (M0) VOUILLE (79) |
|
272 |
FERREIRA Rui Antonio Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
273 |
FRITSCH Alice Master 0 (M0) CANIBALES79 (79) |
|
274 |
MAUSSIRE Xavier Master 0 (M0) SCIECQ (79) |
|
275 |
FRITSCH Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CANIBALES79 (79) |
|
276 |
POGUT Matthieu Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
277 |
DECAUVILLE Anthony Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
278 |
COUÉ Francky Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
|
279 |
PLAUD François Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
280 |
FOURNIER Guy Master 4 (M4) MOUGON AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
281 |
SENELIER Didier Master 6 (M6) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
282 |
GOT Constence Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
283 |
PERENNOU Paul Espoir (ES) NIORT (79) |
|
284 |
POUPINOT Maxime Senior (SE) SOUVIGNE (79) |
|
285 |
RENAUD Thierry Master 4 (M4) LA MOTHE ST HERAY (79) |
|
286 |
GENDRON Yann Master 2 (M2) LA MOTHE ST HERAY (79) |
|
287 |
POITOU Anthony Master 1 (M1) UAC BRIOUX (79) |
|
288 |
POITOU Lucas Cadet (CA) BRUL'IN RUN (79) |
|
289 |
TRINCHE Timothee Espoir (ES) NIORT (79) |
|
290 |
TAMISIER Julien Senior (SE) COULON (79) |
|
291 |
BAZIREAU Valerie Master 4 (M4) JOG FORS (79) |
|
292 |
AUZANNEAU Valerie Master 3 (M3) JOG FORS (79) |
|
295 |
GIRET Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) JOG FORS (79) |
|
296 |
BOISSINOT Laurent Master 5 (M5) JOG-FORS (79) |
|
297 |
DE MALIBRAN Raphaël Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
298 |
BDEBORDE Sabine Master 3 (M3) FOULEES RENE CAILLE (79) |
|
299 |
DUPUIS Cyril Master 3 (M3) FOULEES RENE CAILLE (79) |
|
300 |
ROBINAULT Anthony Master 1 (M1) TCG 79 (79) |
|
301 |
DESMIER Anne Lise Master 1 (M1) TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
|
302 |
MARC Sophia Master 3 (M3) AIFFRES (79) |
|
303 |
MARC Yannick Master 4 (M4) AIFFRES (79) |
|
304 |
LARRIBAU Anne-Lydie Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
305 |
BOURDIN Richard Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
306 |
LAVANANT Helene Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
307 |
DUBUISSON Thierry Master 4 (M4) NIORT (79) |
|
308 |
GRIFFON Yvon Master 3 (M3) RAIDILLON DU VAL AUTIZE (79) |
|
309 |
MIJOIN Julien Master 2 (M2) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
310 |
PALET Pascal Master 2 (M2) AMCF (AMICALE MACIF DES COUREURS DE FOND) (79) |
|
311 |
DAVID Marion Senior (SE) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
312 |
FARGE Isabelle Master 4 (M4) NIORT (79) |
|
313 |
DANIAUD Giovanni Master 0 (M0) LE VANNEAU-IRLEAU (79) |
|
314 |
JOYET Benjamin Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
315 |
ONNEE Olivier Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
316 |
MERCERON Frrédéric Master 2 (M2) RAIDILLON VAL DAUTIZE (79) |
|
317 |
SIMONNEAU Amelie Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
|
318 |
RICHARD Arnaud Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
319 |
BAILLARGEAU Louis Senior (SE) SNT (79) |
|
320 |
OGERON Carl Master 0 (M0) CHERVEUX (79) |
|
321 |
AUDIDIER Etienne Senior (SE) SAINT GEORGES LES BAILLARGEAUX (86) |
|
322 |
BABINOT Denis Master 4 (M4) JOG FORS (79) |
|
323 |
NICAUD Bertrand Master 2 (M2) NANTEUIL (79) |
|
324 |
BANEY Cyrille Master 3 (M3) JOG FORS (79) |
|
325 |
FONTENEAU Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CHAURAY (79) |
|
326 |
LOIZEAU Maxime Master 0 (M0) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
327 |
ARNAULT Joel Master 6 (M6) ATSCAF 79 (79) |
|
328 |
MANQUEST Romain Master 0 (M0) VOUHE (17) |
|
329 |
FOURNIER Olivier Master 3 (M3) CHATEAU LARCHER (86) |
|
330 |
BABIN Pascal Master 3 (M3) JOG.FORS (79) |
|
331 |
GAREL Philippe Master 5 (M5) JOG.FORS (79) |
|
332 |
JEGO Ludovic Master 2 (M2) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
333 |
CAILLAUD Edouard Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
334 |
NEAUX Frederic Master 3 (M3) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
335 |
CADIOU Hermann Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
336 |
ARNAULT Simon Senior (SE) AIFFRES (79) |
|
337 |
ARNAULT Alice Senior (SE) AIFFRES (79) |
|
338 |
BARTHES Julien Senior (SE) VERSAILLES (78) |
|
340 |
MASSIAS Alex Master 0 (M0) BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT (79) |
|
342 |
GOUGNARD Virginie Master 1 (M1) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
343 |
DELAGOUTTIERE Vincent Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
344 |
MOREAU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BENET (85) |
|
345 |
GRIFFAUD Stéphane Master 2 (M2) LEGRAYS CLUB (79) |
|
346 |
GEAY Brigitte Master 2 (M2) LEGRAYS CLUB (79) |
|
347 |
FOUBERT Émilien Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
349 |
RENOU Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
350 |
PARRA Adeline Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
351 |
CARDINEAU Frederic Master 1 (M1) FORS (79) |
|
352 |
BIERJON Stephanie Master 2 (M2) FORS (79) |
|
353 |
DEHAIS Christophe Master 1 (M1) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
354 |
NOURIGEON Benjamin Master 0 (M0) NIORT (79) |
|
355 |
PELLETIER Jean-François Master 3 (M3) LA L'EGRAYS CLUB (79) |
|
356 |
ALBERT Émilie Master 1 (M1) FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79) |
|
357 |
GUICHARD Marina Master 1 (M1) AIFFRES (79) |
|
358 |
FONTON Olivier Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
359 |
ROBIN Mickael Master 0 (M0) AROO OCR CREW (85) |
|
360 |
TRIBOUILLER Florie Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
361 |
LEROY Florian Master 2 (M2) TRAILERS DE MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
362 |
OLIVIER Aymeric Master 0 (M0) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
363 |
GORRY Antonin Espoir (ES) MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR (86) |
|
364 |
DELABALLE Maxence Espoir (ES) MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR (86) |
|
365 |
GODARD Thomas Senior (SE) FOULEES 79 (79) |
|
366 |
JAMOIS Laetitia Master 0 (M0) AIFFRES (79) |
|
367 |
COINEAULT Jean Michel Master 5 (M5) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
368 |
BIZIEN Jerome Master 2 (M2) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
369 |
MERCERON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) EPANNT (79) |
|
370 |
KLEIN Arnaud Master 1 (M1) JUICQ (17) |
|
371 |
MARCHAND Pascal Master 6 (M6) NIORT (79) |
|
372 |
CHOLLET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) AIFFRES (79) |
|
373 |
MILLET Julien Senior (SE) ARDIN (79) |
|
374 |
DUPUY Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CRENSOA TRIATHLON (79) |
|
375 |
GUYON Stephane Master 4 (M4) VOUILLE (79) |
|
376 |
NIVAULT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
377 |
BOUZIN Cedric Master 2 (M2) SAINT SYMPHORIEN (79) |
|
378 |
AUBOUIN Marc Master 5 (M5) NIORT (79) |
|
379 |
POITIERS Eric Master 4 (M4) MONTOURNAIS (85) |
|
380 |
TANGUY Lauriane Master 2 (M2) AMICALE MACIF (79) |
|
381 |
MILLET Alexandre Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
382 |
DALLET Dominique Master 3 (M3) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
383 |
MAUBECQ Alexandre Master 0 (M0) JOG FORS (79) |
|
384 |
FOURNIER Constant Senior (SE) ECHIRE (79) |
|
385 |
JAVELOT Baptiste Cadet (CA) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
386 |
DEBEAUX Martial Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
387 |
MAGOIS Arnaud Master 0 (M0) NIORT (79) |
|
388 |
LE RUYET Christophe Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
|
389 |
BARBOTTEAU Wilfried Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
390 |
EVAIN Elise Master 0 (M0) AIFFRES (79) |
|
391 |
COUTIN Dominique Master 4 (M4) XANTON CHASSENON (85) |
|
392 |
JAUME Pascal Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
393 |
EVAIN Jérémy Master 0 (M0) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
394 |
METOIS Simon Senior (SE) VOUILLE (79) |
|
395 |
AUBINEAU Sébastien Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
397 |
REBEYROL Audrey Master 0 (M0) S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
|
398 |
FOUCAUD Eric Master 5 (M5) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
399 |
DUPUIS Dominique Master 4 (M4) CASC'ROUTE (79) |
|
400 |
BODIN Etienne Master 6 (M6) NIORT (79) |
|
401 |
COLART Dorothee Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
402 |
MENARD Amélie Master 1 (M1) AIFFRES (79) |
|
403 |
MENARD Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) AIFFRES (79) |
|
404 |
PELLAN Jolhan Junior (JU) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
405 |
ROUX Clément Espoir (ES) NIORT (79) |
|
406 |
ROUX Olivier Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
407 |
GOUSSEN Didier Master 4 (M4) FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79) |
|
408 |
GRIETTE Fabien Master 3 (M3) JOGFORS (79) |
|
409 |
GUILLOTEAU Franck Master 6 (M6) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
410 |
TURNER Christopher Senior (SE) VOUILLE (79) |
|
411 |
MARTINS Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
|
201 |
LE DUR Raphael Senior (SE) NIORT (07) |
Non Partant |
204 |
BENOIT Davy Master 2 (M2) CHAMBROUTET (79) |
Non Partant |
205 |
MERCIER Antoine Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
Non Partant |
210 |
POYVRE Samuel Master 2 (M2) S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
Non Partant |
211 |
POYVRE Sandrine Master 1 (M1) S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
Non Partant |
212 |
LEROY Marie-Line Master 5 (M5) AIFFRES (79) |
Non Partant |
231 |
CARBONNEAUX Cyprien Master 0 (M0) ST MARTIN LARS EN STE HERMINE (85) |
Non Partant |
237 |
GOUGNARD Florent Master 1 (M1) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
Non Partant |
242 |
POISSON Corinne Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
Non Partant |
293 |
MAINGOT Sébastien Master 3 (M3) VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
Non Partant |
294 |
QUINTARD Gaël Master 2 (M2) AMCF (79) |
Non Partant |
339 |
PEDOT Christophe Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
Non Partant |
341 |
GUILBERT Rodolphe Master 1 (M1) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
Non Partant |
348 |
MACHERET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) MELLECEY (71) |
Non Partant |
396 |
GRIMMIAUX Vincent Master 2 (M2) AIFFRES (79) |
Non Partant |