Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
LES COEURS TERRE DE RUNNING Corinne-Jennyfer - TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING (79) |
|
2 |
LOUISE ET JÉRÔME Jérôme-Louise - VO2 BESSINES (79)-STADE NIORTAIS (79) |
|
3 |
POUR LE PLAISIR Sébastien-Sandrina - ST MAXIRE (79) |
|
4 |
LE SEUIL OU LA GICLETTE ? Lenny-Paul - NIORT (79)-VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
6 |
LA JAJA KIDS Axel-Baptiste - LA CRECHE (79) |
|
7 |
NOEPHANE Noemie-Stephane - MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85)-RIM (85) |
|
8 |
NIOB FAMILLY Arthur-Pierrick - SURGERES (17)-S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
9 |
TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT Bertille-Stephane - NIORT (79)-LA CRECHE (79) |
|
10 |
TANGX & MAX Tanguy-Maxime - MIGNALOUX-BEAUVOIR (86) |
|
11 |
LES PÉCHEURS LORIENTAIS Guy-Jean Pol - QUEVEN (56) |
|
12 |
LES COSTAUDS Jimmy-Tony - QUEVEN (56) |
|
13 |
LES COCOTTES Nathalie-Frederic - QUEVEN (56) |
|
14 |
JOUSFAMILY Yoann-Maelie - VO2 BESSINES (79)-VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
|
15 |
LES BERNASSOUS Stephane-Wilfrid - NIORT (79)-BENET (85) |
|
16 |
JOJO & STEF Joel-Stepahne - ST MAIXENT (79)-LES 12-14 NIORT (79) |
|
17 |
LES MALAGA Géraldine-Franck - RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
18 |
LES AUBIERS Tom-Manuel - STADE NIORTAIS (79)-VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
19 |
RUN IN NIORT LION'S Alain-Thierry - AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
20 |
ÉLOI'S GANG Éloi-Bertrand - RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
21 |
MADOFLORE Madeleine-Flora - BENET (85) |
|
22 |
LES LOOPERS TDR Fabricealan - NIORT (79) |
|
23 |
PÈRE ET FILLE EDELY Clara-Jerome - CHAURAY (79) |
|
24 |
LES MASTERS VO2 Olivier-Cyril - VO2 BESSINES (85) |
|
25 |
PAMAJU Julien-Marine - SAINT MAXIRE (79) |
|
26 |
TEAM CHARNOLE Quentin-Jacques - STADE NIORTAIS (79)-VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
27 |
ANAÏS & GUILLAUME Anais-Guillaume - BENET (85) |
|
28 |
LES PRODIGES Maxime-Kylian - FFF (85)-SAINT-SIGISMOND (85) |
|
29 |
DOB DU TCG 79 Gaelle-Lola - TCG79 (79) |
|
30 |
CAP ALOUETTES Gabin-Sebastien - FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)-BENET (85) |
|
31 |
LA FILLE ET SA MÈRE Délinda-Aurelie - NIORT (79) |
|
32 |
LES CADETS DU FONTENAY TRIATHLON Amaury-Paul - FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
33 |
LES JAM'S Emmanuel-Matheo - NIORT (79) |
|
34 |
LES AVENTURIERS Enzo-Erwan - ST AUBIN LE CLOUD (79)-PARTHENAY (79) |
|
35 |
GALLIEN DAVID / GALLIEN LOÏC Loïc-David - STADE NIORTAIS (79)-COULON (79) |
|
36 |
GALLIEN CAROLINE / GALLIEN MAËL Maël-Caroline - STADE NIORTAIS (79)-COULON (79) |
|
37 |
LES ZOULETTES Zolla-Charlotte - BECELEUF (79) |
|
38 |
MIAM MIAM Soline-Julien - PARIS (95)-BENET (85) |
|
39 |
LES COLLON Enzo-Aurelien - JCN (79)-VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
|
40 |
JONQUILLE ET FRAMBOISE Léann-Francois - LE MAZEAU (85)-BENET (85) |
|
41 |
EQUIPE POLSKA Jean Edouard-Jean Christophe - FCHVS94 (79)-SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79) |
|
42 |
ANNE ET ERIC Eric-Anne - VOUILLE (79) |
|
43 |
LES MORIN Mathilde-Hugues - STADE NIORTAIS (79)-NIORT ENDURANCE (79) |
|
44 |
RUDY_MARTINE Rudy-Martine - SV FONTENAISIENNE (85)-FONTENAY LE COMTE (85) |
|
45 |
BEILLE/CHOLLET Victor-Neo - |
|
5 |
BAOBAB Alexis-Quentin - S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R. (79)-STADE NIORTAIS (79) |
Non Partant |