CANIVTT
12/11/2023
50 Inscriptions (6 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
12 | AUJEAU Laëtitia | 18'15 |
13 | PEIFFER Amélie | 18'32 |
20 | FAVRE Marielle | 20'10 |
24 | DE MUNTER Mathilde | 20'28 |
25 | DUSSAUSSOIS Claire | 20'55 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Samuel | 13'48 |
2 | MORENO Abdel | 15'18 |
3 | GODFRIAUX Rémi | 15'35 |
4 | BAILLY Lionel | 15'59 |
5 | VINET Nathan | 16'38 |
CANITROTT
12/11/2023
10 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
5 | FAVRE Marielle | 21'05 |
7 | ZIELINSKI Tiphaine | 22'36 |
8 | ROBERT Julie | 22'52 |
10 | MAHUTEAU Lucie | 26'57 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Samuel | 16'05 |
2 | MARTIN Yohan | 16'05 |
3 | TRIAS David | 18'32 |
4 | POUGEARD Damien | 19'26 |
6 | LASCONGEARIAS Robin | 21'26 |
CANICROSS
12/11/2023
166 Inscriptions (28 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
11 | ARPIN Margot | 28'03 |
14 | MOORE Chloé | 28'18 |
17 | NICOLAS Charlotte | 28'29 |
22 | DEKENS Amandine | 29'53 |
23 | GIRARD Dora | 29'59 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | QUEHEN Antony | 23'07 |
2 | GODFRIAUX Rémi | 23'43 |
3 | BESNARD Aurélien | 24'02 |
4 | LASSIMOUILLAS Geoffroy | 25'05 |
5 | MARTIN Yohan | 25'16 |
CANICROSS BENJAMIN
12/11/2023
6 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
2 | OLIVIER Léa | 08'01 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | POUGEARD Kanoa | 07'43 |
3 | BONNEMAISON MOORE Edwin | 08'04 |
4 | FEOUX Jean | 08'20 |
5 | COME Nolan | 09'26 |
CANICROSS MINIME
12/11/2023
11 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
3 | POUGEARD Mahea | 13'29 |
4 | NEAU Loeliz | 13'46 |
8 | NOEL Eléanore | 15'44 |
9 | BERGAULT Léonie | 16'24 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | CRETIN Pierre Lou | 12'20 |
2 | WALTER Valentin | 12'46 |
5 | LECOMTE Baptiste | 14'03 |
6 | TRIAS Sasha | 14'07 |
7 | BERGAULT Mathis | 14'13 |
CANICROSS CADET
12/11/2023
4 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
3 | VERHEE Line | 12'14 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | TRIAS Lucas | 09'55 |
2 | PINTO DA Arthur | 10'10 |
4 | MOUZARD Theo | 14'22 |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/11/2023 19:00:02