CANICROSS CADET
01/10/2023
5 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
4 | BIGOT Morgan | 03'50 |
5 | LAFAYSSE Zoé | 05'55 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | TRIAS Lucas | 02'46 |
2 | PINTO DA SILVA Arthur | 02'56 |
3 | MOUZARD Theo | 03'12 |
CANICROSS MINIME
01/10/2023
15 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
5 | NOEL Eléanore | 03'48 |
8 | PALITO Alyssa | 04'18 |
10 | LAMOTHE Agathe | 04'22 |
11 | NEAU Loeliz | 04'25 |
12 | BERGAULT Léonie | 04'47 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | TALARMIN Leo | 03'04 |
2 | WALTER Valentin | 03'32 |
3 | SONKO Mael | 03'33 |
4 | TRIAS Sasha | 03'41 |
6 | GOUBAND Mathéo | 04'03 |
CANICROSS BENJAMIN
01/10/2023
3 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
2 | VERMERSCH DOREY Keelin | 03'56 |
3 | OLIVIER Léa | 04'11 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BONNEMAISON MOORE Edwin | 03'48 |
CANICROSS
01/10/2023
157 Inscriptions (26 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
13 | BROUSSARD Cindy | 20'29 |
15 | RUBIO Laura | 20'56 |
20 | SALOMÉ Carine | 21'23 |
22 | MOORE Chloé | 21'42 |
27 | DESMOTTES Aurelie | 22'14 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | QUEHEN Antony | 17'30 |
2 | BRET Denis | 17'45 |
3 | MARTIN Yohan | 18'03 |
4 | CHOUQUET Ludovic | 18'42 |
5 | MORON Thomas | 18'48 |
CANI PÉDICYCLE
01/10/2023
8 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
2 | DETOSSE Camille | 15'56 |
3 | ZIELINSKI Tiphaine | 16'27 |
4 | ROBERT Julie | 19'20 |
7 | DELAUNAY Gladys | 23'03 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Yohan | 13'18 |
5 | AMIOT Luc | 19'40 |
6 | LASCONGEARIAS Robin | 20'35 |
CANIVTT
01/10/2023
34 Inscriptions (4 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
6 | LENGLINEY Delphine | 13'08 |
8 | AUJEAU Laëtitia | 13'48 |
13 | PEIFFER Amélie | 15'29 |
14 | CHAPON Léa | 15'47 |
15 | DURANNEL Anaïs | 15'53 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BELO Boris | 12'00 |
2 | BRET Denis | 12'17 |
3 | VILARINO Arnaud | 12'37 |
4 | DROUET Maxime | 12'47 |
5 | CANIN Matthieu | 13'07 |
Dernière mise à jour le 01/10/2023 20:33:32