Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
32 | SOURISSEAU Pauline | 1h13'44 |
43 | PALLARD Julie | 1h17'31 |
47 | FARDIN Maelle | 1h19'28 |
51 | GAUTIER Maureen | 1h20'04 |
56 | TATESAUSSE Sylvie | 1h21'38 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BILLAUD Fabien | 57'58 |
2 | MAHEAU Jean Philippe | 58'52 |
3 | JEANNESSON Arnold | 59'06 |
4 | SEDRAINE Quentin | 1h01'32 |
5 | MOREAU Valentin | 1h04'26 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
9 | BROCHARD Patricia | 1h57'01 |
12 | LUCAS Geneviève | 2h07'49 |
13 | DEBELLOIR-POUPIN Patricia | 2h09'14 |
15 | ROY Jeanne Marie | 2h12'38 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BROCHARD Patrice | 1h43'14 |
2 | CHOLLET Cyril | 1h45'30 |
3 | BRIGHENTI Stéphane | 1h49'20 |
4 | BLAY Patrick | 1h51'05 |
5 | LUCAS Yves | 1h53'52 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | MENARD Yohan | 1h13'54 |
2 | PIVETEAU Stéphane | 1h14'14 |
3 | LEROY Simon | 1h14'28 |
4 | DAHERON Julien | 1h19'54 |
5 | ROBIN Mickaël | 1h23'22 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
10 | LETILLY Angela | 1h41'32 |
11 | ROUTHIAU Marie-Francoise | 1h41'34 |
12 | LELONG Annabelle | 1h41'34 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BILLY Alexandre | 1h07'09 |
2 | BARD Olivier | 1h14'54 |
3 | FORTIN Jerôme | 1h15'17 |
4 | BABARIT Cyrille | 1h16'55 |
5 | HERITEAU Fabien | 1h20'05 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
10 | SOURISSEAU Pauline | 1h13'44 |
13 | PALLARD Julie | 1h17'32 |
15 | FARDIN Maelle | 1h19'28 |
18 | TATESAUSSE Sylvie | 1h21'38 |
31 | COULAIS Nathalie | 1h29'40 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | MOREAU Valentin | 1h04'26 |
2 | DESCHAMPS Mickael | 1h05'48 |
3 | TALAYSSAC Mathieu | 1h05'54 |
4 | SOURISSEAU Clement | 1h06'18 |
5 | CHAUVET Quentin | 1h08'33 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
20 | GAUTIER Maureen | 1h20'04 |
30 | BOURDET Isabelle | 1h28'32 |
31 | RICHOU Chloë | 1h29'31 |
32 | SELLIER Emeline | 1h29'32 |
36 | RABALLAND Elodie | 1h35'32 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BILLAUD Fabien | 57'58 |
2 | MAHEAU Jean Philippe | 58'52 |
3 | JEANNESSON Arnold | 59'06 |
4 | BRÉMAUD Benjamin | 1h07'12 |
5 | GELOT Pierre | 1h08'36 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
11 | DECOUDRE Johanna | 1h24'39 |
12 | ANTIER Charline | 1h25'04 |
16 | JANET Julie | 1h30'35 |
18 | ROBIN Emilie | 1h41'27 |
19 | AUDUREAU Marie | 1h41'27 |
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | SEDRAINE Quentin | 1h01'32 |
2 | DEFONTAINE Alexandre | 1h09'18 |
3 | THABARD David | 1h10'03 |
4 | CROCI Théo | 1h10'24 |
5 | DUBOIS Benjamin | 1h11'46 |