Classement Général
COURSE 6 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
29
M  LARRIEU Maxime
25'02
ES
FRA  U.S. DE CAZERES (31)
2
40
M  RIVERAIN Florent
27'15
M0
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
3
33
M  FOURROUX Jean François
27'32
M0
FRA  LESTELLE DE SAINT MARTORY (31)
4
25
M  ABBA Raphaël
27'37
JU
FRA  TEAM VIEUX LION (31)
5
1
F  ADAM Chloe
28'37
SE
FRA  MANCIOUX (31)
6
36
M  MARIVOET Erwann
28'45
SE
FRA  CAZERES (31)
7
13
M  BARBER Louis
29'44
CA
FRA  RIEUX HANDBALL VOLVESTRE (31)
8
16
M  HERNANDO Olivier
31'01
M0
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
9
20
M  ABBA Alexandre
31'41
SE
FRA  TEAM VIEUX LION (31)
10
31
M  BERGES Devid
33'16
M3
FRA  BOIS DE LA PIERRE (31)
11
22
M  BARAS Philippe
34'50
M3
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
12
37
M  ARIES Jérôme
35'08
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
13
3
F  ISCACHE Emilie
35'21
M1
FRA  MONDAVEZAN (31)
14
15
M  BERINGUIE Adrien
35'27
SE
FRA  CAZERES (31)
15
34
M  CARLIER Benoit
37'03
M5
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
16
35
M  VIGUIE Laurent
38'41
M2
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
17
6
M  CARRERE Laurent
39'02
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
18
27
F  BLONDET Corinne
39'10
M2
FRA  AURIGNACOURT (31)
19
7
F  WELTER Lucie
39'13
JU
FRA  MONTSAUNES (31)
20
9
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
39'19
M1
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
21
26
M  ABBA Roger
39'44
M5
FRA  VIEUX LION (31)
22
14
F  VAYSSE Stéphanie
40'00
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
4
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
40'00
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
24
30
F  BERGES Deolinda
40'31
M2
FRA  BOIS DE LA PIERRE (31)
25
5
F  DE CARVALHO Beverly
40'53
SE
FRA  CORBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
26
28
M  CIUTAT Yves
43'33
M1
FRA  EAT AND RUN (31)
27
32
F  MELLO Clementine
43'41
M2
FRA  LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)
28
38
F  SANS Magalie
43'41
M1
FRA  MONDAVEZAN (31)
29
17
F  CHERENTIN Anne
45'45
SE
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
30
12
M  BARBER Michel
45'54
M1
FRA  MAITAIROA (31)
31
21
F  TOUZET Valerie
46'08
M3
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
32
41
F  CHAPPE Magalie
46'08
M2
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION
33
19
M  BONNEIL Thierry
47'06
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
34
8
F  MARÉCHAL PIUMI Virginie
48'13
M2
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
35
18
F  JAOUEN Lénaïc
52'06
SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
36
10
M  GALES Cyril
52'07
M0
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 01/11/2021 11:56:00