Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE CASTELGINEST


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
229
F  JOB Marine
40'08
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
174
F  PICHON Morgane
41'30
ES
FRA  PAILHAC (65)
3
72
F  LEGROUX Laura
41'40
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
4
141
F  VAN DE STEENE Marion
42'55
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS (31)
5
43
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
43'05
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
6
45
F  DEJEAN Prisca
45'49
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
7
258
F  SAJOUS Caroline
45'53
SE
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
8
250
F  PIRIOU Marie
47'05
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
9
191
F  LEBAS Salomé
47'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
10
257
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
47'41
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
11
81
F  DAYDÉ Emilie
48'13
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
12
195
F  BIENAIMÉ Carole
48'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI (31)
13
52
F  DUBERNET Valentine
49'06
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
14
233
F  PERRET Evelyne
50'08
M3
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
15
159
F  RIGAULT Perrine
50'08
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
16
163
F  CHARLES Marion
50'12
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
17
199
F  SERVERA Gaëlle
50'33
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
18
227
F  ZEKRI Lea
50'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
103
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
52'23
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
20
30
F  MARTINEZ Line
52'34
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
21
225
F  ZEKRI Annie
52'38
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
173
F  DESMARTIN Lola
52'42
ES
FRA  ROIFFIEUX (07)
23
35
F  DEBEZI Sabrina
55'04
M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
24
277
F  MAILLET DRINAL Stéphanie
55'10
M3
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
25
178
F  FOISSAC Nathalie
55'34
M4
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
26
200
F  BRAOUËT Virginie
55'41
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
253
F  CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie
56'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
65
F  CAILLOUX Lissa
56'25
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
29
265
F  DAHO Noria
56'39
SE
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
30
210
F  MEBROUK Amel
56'58
SE
FRA  FRONTON (31)
31
202
F  FADLI-ROUX Amal
57'15
M2
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
32
123
F  MILAN Mathilde
57'20
SE
FRA  TTM TOULOUSE (31)
33
109
F  BERTHAUD Sophie
57'22
SE
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
34
114
F  CHAZARENC Lucie
57'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
249
F  GONINDARD Isabelle
57'43
M4
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
36
68
F  PISCOZZI Hélène
57'46
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
37
238
F  NOURI Meriyem
58'22
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMVILLE (31)
38
188
F  MONBLANC Véronique
58'41
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
39
135
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
58'57
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
40
165
F  JUNCA Celianne
58'57
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
41
162
F  LE GOFF Natacha
59'45
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
42
149
F  PICAURON Nathalie
59'45
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
43
175
F  PLARD Carine
59'46
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
44
21
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h00'37
M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
45
221
F  JANVIER Hélène
1h00'45
M1
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
46
256
F  BARRERE Magali
1h01'00
M1
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
47
171
F  MILCZEWSKI Audrey
1h01'34
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
48
20
F  ROCA Françoise
1h03'32
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
49
248
F  VOILLOT Mélanie
1h04'10
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
218
F  LEBON Laura
1h04'17
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT FENOUILLET (31)
51
262
F  ASTEGNO Emma
1h04'36
ES
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
52
157
F  TAPIN Emilie
1h04'51
M4
FRA  L'AUDUN L'ARDOISE (30)
53
209
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h04'53
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
54
217
F  PERRY Stephanie
1h05'12
M1
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
55
180
F  GONCALO Alzira
1h05'22
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
56
147
F  ALEXANDRE Rachèle
1h05'40
M4
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
57
214
F  LECLERC Marilyne
1h06'08
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT FENOUILLET (31)
58
116
F  GABALDON Fanny
1h06'23
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
59
87
F  CARADEC Maeva
1h06'41
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31) (31)
60
26
F  LOZANO Virginie
1h07'56
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
61
226
F  SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h10'59
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
62
131
F  RIGAULT Aurelie
1h12'45
M0
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE MERY SUR OISE (95)
63
12
F  QUILLIEN Joëlle
1h14'50
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
64
133
F  LOPEZ GARRIDO Audrey
1h14'57
M3
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
65
46
F  TORRES Liliana
1h16'28
M4
FRA  FOULEES 32 (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
39
M  TOURTE Clément
34'59
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
2
198
M  JACQUOT Erwan
35'03
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
145
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
35'03
M1
POR  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC / UCA (31)
4
48
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
35'03
SE
FRA  C A BALMA (31)
5
14
M  PICARD Vincent
35'23
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
6
281
M  RIVIÈRE Serge
38'05
M4
FRA  CLUB RD2 (31)
7
110
M  DUOC Nicolas
38'11
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
8
117
M  MOULIS Guillaume
38'30
M0
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
9
100
M  OSTINO Léandre
38'48
SE
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
10
51
M  LETEVE Stéphane
39'01
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
11
79
M  DUPART Olivier
39'08
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
234
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
39'13
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
13
279
M  MENDONCA Sébastien
39'19
M1
FRA  CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31)
14
172
M  BRUYAT Mathis
39'36
ES
FRA  VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS (31)
15
142
M  DREUX Michel
39'51
M5
FRA  AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (31)
16
92
M  ULRICH Marlon
39'55
ES
FRA  FRONTON (31)
17
205
M  DI COCCO Nicolas
40'00
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
18
33
M  DEBREILLY Franck
40'07
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
19
236
M  GABY Jerome
40'10
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
20
169
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'28
M5
GBR  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
21
6
M  COUDERC Cedric
40'30
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
22
71
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
41'10
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
23
220
M  RAFFEL Christophe
41'19
M4
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
24
246
M  MALEYRAN Romain
41'29
SE
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
25
112
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
41'30
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
26
274
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
41'32
SE
FRA  DDX (31)
27
164
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
41'41
JU
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
28
237
M  PARQUIN Florent
41'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
266
M  METAIS Michael
41'50
M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
30
201
M  VILLAR Aymerick
41'54
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
31
273
M  CARBOU Gaetan
41'58
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
32
15
M  PARDIEU Eddy
42'10
M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
33
251
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
42'24
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
34
197
M  ROUSSEL Joris
42'27
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
35
49
M  SANS Grégory
42'30
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
36
105
M  LENOIR Patrice
42'33
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
264
M  LEGRANDOIS Florian
42'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
125
M  ECHARDOUR Sébastien
42'47
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
39
111
M  BABRE Jean
43'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
138
M  GHILASSENE Pierre-Aissa
43'01
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
42
M  LEVY Damien
43'01
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
42
260
M  CAYUELA Nicolas
43'17
ES
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
43
88
M  LAFFAILLE Mathieu
43'24
M1
FRA  SAINT-DENIS (93)
44
95
M  GRILLET Philippe
43'35
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
45
156
M  DUBOURG Cheickne
43'35
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
46
124
M  ECHARDOUR Hugo
43'37
JU
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
47
232
M  PETTIER Jean Gael
43'43
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
48
99
M  GRIEU Pascal
43'51
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
49
140
M  ENGUERAND Gilles
43'53
M0
FRA  974 REPRESENT (31)
50
118
M  BEZULIER Daniel
44'23
M3
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
51
113
M  BELIJAR Aurelien
44'23
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
52
239
M  BENOIST Guillaume
44'24
JU
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
53
93
M  SALLERIN Nicolas
44'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
269
M  FAURE Guillaume
44'47
SE
FRA  VILLARIES EN FOLIE (31)
55
216
M  BONNAFOUS Thomas
44'54
M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
56
194
M  BOUSQUET Guy
45'09
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
57
208
M  ROUSSELLE Benjamin
45'13
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
58
19
M  MARTIN David
45'28
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
59
127
M  ALBOUZE Guillaume
45'34
M1
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
60
267
M  BRABANT Stephane
45'47
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
61
77
M  LEMETTRE Arthur
45'54
JU
FRA  US POUVOURVILLE (31)
62
50
M  FICHOT Alexis
46'18
SE
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
63
153
M  FOURNIER Rémi
46'30
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
64
10
M  CRESPEL Frédéric
46'35
M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)
65
16
M  BASSI Jean Marc
46'38
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
66
38
M  HACHE Guillaume
46'40
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
67
94
M  SALLERIN Francois
46'47
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
80
M  GRIGORIAN Nicolas
46'47
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
69
213
M  CANDELLE Benjamin
46'47
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT FENOUILLET (31)
70
41
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
46'50
M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
71
206
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
46'50
M2
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
72
176
M  MORÈRE Yves
46'53
M5
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
73
104
M  FORT Patrice
47'08
M4
FRA  CRBP (31)
74
189
M  ELKAIM Bruno
47'10
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
2
M  LAUER Mathieu
47'19
M0
FRA  CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31)
76
58
M  LAVERGNE Géraud
47'22
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
77
64
M  HERMET Arnaud
47'37
M2
FRA  RUNNIN'BESSIERES (31)
78
136
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
47'45
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
79
137
M  TRESSENS Michel
47'47
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
80
101
M  REAL Denis
47'51
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
81
192
M  SOCCOL Laurent
48'14
M1
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
82
1
M  SOCCOL Olivier
48'14
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (31)
83
126
M  JUDITH David
48'15
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
84
207
M  VIALA Fabien
48'16
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
85
120
M  CAPELLE Damien
48'17
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
247
M  CAZAUX Christophe
48'18
M1
FRA  CAILLOL BEACH (31)
87
230
M  PEREZ Lionel
48'18
M1
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
88
231
M  PILORGET Loïc
48'29
M2
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
89
270
M  BROYER Philippe
48'37
M3
FRA  FOULEES32/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS/ACA (32)
90
56
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
48'56
M4
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
91
70
M  KOENIG Benjamin
48'58
SE
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
92
25
M  ANSELME Jerome
49'11
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
93
190
M  MORLAT Loïc
49'12
M2
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
94
185
M  RONGY Alexandre
49'18
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL D'ESPIS (82)
95
148
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
49'25
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
96
212
M  TAUZIET Fabien
50'04
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
97
54
M  ESCANDE Guillaume
50'14
M1
FRA  PIEDS LURONS (31)
98
61
M  TILLIÉ Sébastien
50'24
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
99
193
M  PECHAUD Adrien
50'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
177
M  OUDONE Eric
50'30
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
101
152
M  DELOR Cedric
50'50
M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
102
204
M  GEORGES Dominique
50'55
M2
FRA  DDX (BRUGUIERES) (31)
103
181
M  JOURAVLEFF Gregory
50'55
M0
FRA  SO PIADIN (31)
104
62
M  BONNET Gaëtan
50'56
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
105
130
M  COULONGES Philippe
51'10
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
106
102
M  SAPIN Patrice
51'12
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
106
M  BARRAQUE Bruno
51'22
SE
FRA  DDX (31)
108
132
M  RIGAULT Fabien
51'31
M0
FRA  MERY-SUR-OISE (95)
109
129
M  AMANIOU Simon
51'34
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
110
166
M  DE COMARMOND Michel
51'35
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
111
32
M  BRUNATO Benjamin
51'38
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
112
47
M  BOSCH Jean
51'55
M4
FRA  FOULEES 32 (31)
113
203
M  JUNQUA Rene
52'06
M6
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
114
283
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
52'07
SE
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
115
134
M  CAIE Patrick
52'12
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
116
7
M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
52'15
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
69
M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
52'17
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
118
107
M  BONNET Christian
52'21
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
119
161
M  MULLER Jérémy
52'26
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
31
M  LEYGONIE François
52'27
M4
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
121
259
M  DA SILVA Jose
52'33
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
122
275
M  DEGEILH Kévin
52'33
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
123
154
M  BADALUCCO Eric
52'41
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
124
268
M  PERROT Loïc
52'47
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
125
9
M  CLUZEL Ludovic
52'52
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
126
245
M  THERON Bernard
53'12
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
127
168
M  PUJOLS Mathis
53'28
JU
FRA  MONDOUZIL (31)
128
5
M  VALENZUELA Alex
53'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
158
M  BEUGLE Thomas
53'48
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
130
170
M  RAMEL Gilles
53'51
M6
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
131
278
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
54'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
132
242
M  PEZET Gilles
54'04
M4
FRA  ASSOS : ET POURQUOI PAS? (31)
133
75
M  BRUNO Kevin
54'08
SE
FRA  FENOUILLET BASKET CLUB (31)
134
57
M  CERVIERES Nicolas
54'14
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
135
11
M  TOURON Jean-Marc
54'20
M4
FRA  DDX-DE-BRUGUIERES (31)
136
167
M  PUJOLS Lionel
54'26
M4
FRA  MONDOUZIL (31)
137
186
M  DUFFAUT Simon
54'30
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
138
184
M  MOOSE Terry
54'35
M0
FRA  LABEGE (31)
139
183
M  PARIS Dominique
54'45
M5
FRA  MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 (12)
140
83
M  DOURNES Daniel
54'56
M4
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
141
240
M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
54'56
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
142
276
M  DRINAL Frédéric
55'01
M3
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
143
179
M  ZAYANI Rachid
55'27
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
211
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
55'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
122
M  SOULAGE Didier
55'34
M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
146
223
M  FERNAL Christophe
55'39
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
147
108
M  PORET Eddy
55'39
SE
FRA  SAISSAC (11)
148
13
M  SANJOU Frédéric
55'47
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
149
228
M  DELACROIX Thierry
55'57
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
150
36
M  RENEAUD Fabrice
56'01
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
160
M  ANDANSON Christophe
56'04
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
152
150
M  MARY Claude-Michel
56'05
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
153
27
M  BIZOT Loic
56'09
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
154
96
M  ROUZES Sebastien
56'23
M2
FRA  CALMONT (31)
155
151
M  PATRIOT Sébastien
56'26
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
156
187
M  BENIFLAH Elie
56'35
M8
FRA  MACCABI-NXP (31)
157
119
M  MERCIER Denis
56'39
M4
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
158
44
M  BORDY Alexandre
56'49
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
159
28
M  PEYRE Sebastien
57'01
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
160
76
M  CROSNIER Mayeul
57'13
JU
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
161
222
M  PAILLASSA Franck
57'23
M2
FRA  LOS PICOLOS (31)
162
55
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
57'45
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
163
82
M  SABAU Jérôme
57'48
M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
164
182
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
57'50
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
165
146
M  POIRIER Didier
57'54
M4
FRA  ASEAT TOULOUSE (31)
166
121
M  ROQUES Olivier
58'08
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
167
196
M  GARRIC Raymond
58'17
M7
FRA  FONSEGRIVES (31)
168
261
M  CAYUELA Christophe
59'00
M3
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
169
91
M  GORCE Clement
59'07
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
170
23
M  DESMEULLES Stéphane
59'08
M0
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
171
37
M  CHOURRE Hervé
59'08
M1
FRA  US CASTELGINEST (31)
172
252
M  NOGAREDE David
59'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
59
M  BOUSQUET Adrien
59'58
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
174
272
M  BRABANT Jean Pierre
1h00'01
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
78
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h00'44
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
176
243
M  INCONSTANTE Eric
1h01'09
M4
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
177
244
M  CHAUDERON Xavier
1h01'09
M3
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
178
73
M  BERTIL Frederic
1h01'40
M2
FRA  CSAVH 31 (31)
179
215
M  DULAURIÉ Benjamin
1h03'21
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT FENOUILLET (31)
180
60
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h04'16
M9
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
181
255
M  LATAPIE Luc
1h04'34
M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
182
263
M  ADJE John
1h04'36
M2
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
183
219
M  FERRET Nicolas
1h06'08
M0
FRA  INTERSPORT FENOUILLET (31)
184
86
M  LE GUEN Luke
1h06'41
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31) (31)
185
139
M  BADIN Cyril
1h07'20
SE
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
186
66
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h10'18
M7
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
187
24
M  CANOVAS Christian
1h11'28
M6
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
188
128
M  BRAS Philippe
1h14'57
M3
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
189
235
M  MEUNIER Claude
1h18'19
M8
FRA  BALMA (31)
190
280
M  OLIVE Christophe
1h22'47
M2
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 31/10/2021 10:56:28