Toggle navigation
LA LAUTRECOISE
LA LAUTRECOISE
LA LAUTRECOISE
LA LAUTRECOISE
TRAIL DE LA MANOUILLE 20 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL DE LA MANOUILLE 20 KM
10/10/2021
106 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
100 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
510
MALLET Stéphanie
2h00'32
S/L LABRUGUIERE ATHLETIC CLUB (81)
2
538
HERLEM Maéva
2h01'01
LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
3
591
ENJALBERT Céline
2h04'59
4
555
ISSARD Chloe
2h06'12
TOULOUSE (31)
5
604
BASTIDE Ingrid
2h08'37
6
531
RAYSSAC Cathy
2h11'13
EASYSPORT (81)
7
533
ROUBERT Mylène
2h12'35
CASTRES (81)
8
548
REQUIS Mathilde
2h14'10
EASYSPORT - THOUY (81)
9
585
PERILLOUS Corinne
2h17'01
10
540
LECUYOT Nathalie
2h17'07
RRUN CASTRES (81)
11
573
AUBINEAU Delphine
2h17'16
REALMONT (81)
12
521
BESOMBES Florence
2h18'06
LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
13
577
BARRAU Stéphanie
2h20'37
TEAM RRUN CASTRES (81)
14
583
TUFFAL Angelique
2h24'14
ALBI (81)
15
558
SIGUIÉ Sophie
2h29'54
CASTRES (81)
16
503
BENITO Emilie
2h36'13
APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
579
PASTUREL Cyril
1h21'08
ACLA ALBAN (81)
2
539
BARTHES Romain
1h25'53
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
3
553
MAUREL Sylvain
1h29'34
RABASTENS (81)
4
568
BENAYAD Abdallah
1h32'30
ALBI (81)
5
586
SOCCOC Laurent
1h33'43
6
598
CAMPS Yohan
1h33'44
7
520
URRUSTY Quentin
1h39'31
AFR/ACLA (81)
8
542
MONNY Emeric
1h39'45
CASTRES (81)
9
578
BOUCHET David
1h41'04
SAINT PAL EN CHALENCON (43)
10
552
GUICHARD Florian
1h41'14
ACLA ALBAN (81)
11
593
MOAL Enguerran
1h41'14
12
502
TOURNIER Cyril
1h41'22
CAV (81)
13
569
MASSOL Thierry
1h43'46
ACLA ALBAN (81)
14
528
GUTKOWSKI Michael
1h45'44
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
15
580
INGHELBRECHT Luc
1h46'14
SERVIES (81)
16
588
MEINA Alessandro
1h47'30
17
511
KHOUKHI Brahim
1h47'59
S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
18
557
ROLLAIS Benjamin
1h48'19
RRUN CASTRES (81)
19
550
DUGRAVOT Lucas
1h48'22
FOMEREY (88)
20
517
GARROUSTE Sebastien
1h48'28
TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
21
597
BEL Laurent
1h48'34
22
564
COMBES Jonathan
1h48'54
PENA XV (81)
23
527
¨PARIS Nicolas
1h48'59
SERVIES (81)
24
601
MAURIES Guillaume
1h51'20
25
602
MAURIES Romain
1h51'20
26
562
PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h52'03
PARISOT (81)
27
559
AMEN Jean Marie
1h52'05
VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
28
575
BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
1h52'08
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
29
570
VINCENT Monnin
1h52'20
ALBI (81)
30
536
ANTONINI Alexis
1h52'22
TOULOUSE (31)
31
522
SERRES Antoine
1h52'47
CASTRES (81)
32
561
GAU Stephane
1h52'57
SEMALENS (81)
33
551
PIERRE Malbert
1h53'32
UAG RUNNING (81)
34
549
SAMBLAS Christophe
1h55'30
VERDALLE (81)
35
509
PAGAT Aurelien
1h55'49
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
36
595
VIALA Adrien
1h57'13
37
567
LE GAILLARD Philippe
1h57'22
USCA LESCURE (81)
38
541
RABOU Thibault
1h57'28
VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
39
556
PETIT Sylvain
1h58'32
MAILHOC (81)
40
584
RAMOND Christophe
1h58'40
41
514
PETRIGNET Jean Pierre
1h58'51
ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
42
516
MILON Michel
1h58'56
ALBI (81)
43
596
FABRE Marc
1h58'57
44
592
MASSOUTIE Gaëtan
1h59'32
45
546
LARGIER David
1h59'33
81700 - PUYLAURENS (81)
46
519
SAINT-ORENS Jean-Luc
1h59'39
LOS ASTIAUS MEILHAN 40 (40)
47
524
PAGES Nicolas
2h00'32
PUYLAURENS (81)
48
554
NOGUEIRA Michel
2h00'40
DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
49
508
ARNAUD Ludovic
2h00'41
TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL (81)
50
523
PÉGUILLAN Sylvain
2h02'13
LOUPIAC (81)
51
563
GUICHARD Jonathan
2h02'17
ACLA ALBAN (81)
52
507
BRUANT Gregory
2h03'03
TARNATRAIL (81)
53
589
FORTANIER Nicolas
2h03'19
54
512
LUIS Joaquim
2h03'22
AC LACAUNE (81)
55
599
GROUT Jean-Claude
2h03'29
56
506
ARNAUD Thierry
2h04'32
PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
57
590
ZALAWA Fabrice
2h04'59
58
572
VERDEIL Laurent
2h05'22
A S PIERRE FABRE (81)
59
535
DUBOIS Morgan
2h06'18
TOULOUSE (31)
60
571
PAPAIX David
2h06'21
XTREME FEST (81)
61
600
BARRAU Romain
2h07'14
62
525
ROUQUETTE Matthieu
2h07'16
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
63
518
GAUTHIER Frédéric
2h08'33
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
64
515
LEONARD Eric
2h10'56
SAINT JUERY (81)
65
526
BOUSQUET Nicolas
2h11'48
ORBAN (81)
66
544
DASTE Vincent
2h12'10
NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE (34)
67
545
CATHALA Cedric
2h12'10
SERIGNAN (34)
68
543
LAMOTHE Sylvain
2h12'38
PARISOT (81)
69
566
POUSTHOMIS Frederic
2h13'12
CAMBON (81)
70
529
SOULIE Marc
2h13'14
LESCOUT (81)
71
594
BARDOU Gaël
2h14'27
72
530
FAHY Antoine
2h15'14
TOULOUSE (31)
73
537
BURESI Rémi
2h15'31
LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
74
574
MIQUEL Julien
2h17'16
CASTRES (81)
75
576
CARAYON Phil
2h22'15
CASTRES (81)
76
587
GIULIANI Christophe
2h24'14
77
581
ESCLUSA Sébastien
2h24'15
VENES (81)
78
582
TUFFAL Jean Gerad
2h24'30
ALBI (81)
79
605
LAFORET Jerome
2h24'48
80
606
LOUBIERE Jerome
2h24'49
81
532
OLIVIER RAYSSAC Olivier
2h29'54
EASYSPORT (81)
82
505
CORMARY Guillaume
2h36'12
APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
83
603
SCAGLIA Jean-François
2h40'13
84
560
PLET Vincent
2h41'12
LABRUGUIERE (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/10/2021 09:35:59