Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
502 |
TOURNIER Cyril Master 0 (M0) CAV (81) |
08:56:33 |
503 |
BENITO Emilie Master 1 (M1) APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81) |
08:56:33 |
505 |
CORMARY Guillaume Senior (SE) APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
08:56:33 |
506 |
ARNAUD Thierry Master 0 (M0) PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81) |
08:56:33 |
507 |
BRUANT Gregory Senior (SE) TARNATRAIL (81) |
08:56:33 |
508 |
ARNAUD Ludovic Master 1 (M1) TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL (81) |
08:56:33 |
509 |
PAGAT Aurelien Master 0 (M0) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81) |
08:56:33 |
510 |
MALLET Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) S/L LABRUGUIERE ATHLETIC CLUB (81) |
08:56:33 |
511 |
KHOUKHI Brahim Master 1 (M1) S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
08:56:33 |
512 |
LUIS Joaquim Master 5 (M5) AC LACAUNE (81) |
08:56:33 |
514 |
PETRIGNET Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
08:56:33 |
515 |
LEONARD Eric Master 5 (M5) SAINT JUERY (81) |
08:56:33 |
516 |
MILON Michel Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
08:56:33 |
517 |
GARROUSTE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
08:56:33 |
518 |
GAUTHIER Frédéric Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
08:56:33 |
519 |
SAINT-ORENS Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) LOS ASTIAUS MEILHAN 40 (40) |
08:56:33 |
520 |
URRUSTY Quentin Senior (SE) AFR/ACLA (81) |
08:56:33 |
521 |
BESOMBES Florence Master 3 (M3) LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
522 |
SERRES Antoine Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
523 |
PÉGUILLAN Sylvain Master 0 (M0) LOUPIAC (81) |
08:56:33 |
524 |
PAGES Nicolas Master 1 (M1) PUYLAURENS (81) |
08:56:33 |
525 |
ROUQUETTE Matthieu Senior (SE) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
08:56:33 |
526 |
BOUSQUET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ORBAN (81) |
08:56:33 |
527 |
¨PARIS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SERVIES (81) |
08:56:33 |
528 |
GUTKOWSKI Michael Master 2 (M2) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
08:56:33 |
529 |
SOULIE Marc Master 2 (M2) LESCOUT (81) |
08:56:33 |
530 |
FAHY Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:56:33 |
531 |
RAYSSAC Cathy Master 3 (M3) EASYSPORT (81) |
08:56:33 |
532 |
OLIVIER RAYSSAC Olivier Master 3 (M3) EASYSPORT (81) |
08:56:33 |
533 |
ROUBERT Mylène Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
535 |
DUBOIS Morgan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:56:33 |
536 |
ANTONINI Alexis Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:56:33 |
537 |
BURESI Rémi Master 2 (M2) LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
538 |
HERLEM Maéva Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
08:56:33 |
539 |
BARTHES Romain Senior (SE) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
08:56:33 |
540 |
LECUYOT Nathalie Master 0 (M0) RRUN CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
541 |
RABOU Thibault Senior (SE) VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81) |
08:56:33 |
542 |
MONNY Emeric Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
543 |
LAMOTHE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
08:56:33 |
544 |
DASTE Vincent Master 0 (M0) NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE (34) |
08:56:33 |
545 |
CATHALA Cedric Master 1 (M1) SERIGNAN (34) |
08:56:33 |
546 |
LARGIER David Master 1 (M1) 81700 - PUYLAURENS (81) |
08:56:33 |
548 |
REQUIS Mathilde Senior (SE) EASYSPORT - THOUY (81) |
08:56:33 |
549 |
SAMBLAS Christophe Master 3 (M3) VERDALLE (81) |
08:56:33 |
550 |
DUGRAVOT Lucas Senior (SE) FOMEREY (88) |
08:56:33 |
551 |
PIERRE Malbert Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING (81) |
08:56:33 |
552 |
GUICHARD Florian Senior (SE) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
08:56:33 |
553 |
MAUREL Sylvain Master 0 (M0) RABASTENS (81) |
08:56:33 |
554 |
NOGUEIRA Michel Master 2 (M2) DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81) |
08:56:33 |
555 |
ISSARD Chloe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:56:33 |
556 |
PETIT Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MAILHOC (81) |
08:56:33 |
557 |
ROLLAIS Benjamin Master 1 (M1) RRUN CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
558 |
SIGUIÉ Sophie Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
559 |
AMEN Jean Marie Master 3 (M3) VELO CLUB DU THORE (81) |
08:56:33 |
560 |
PLET Vincent Master 2 (M2) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
08:56:33 |
561 |
GAU Stephane Master 4 (M4) SEMALENS (81) |
08:56:33 |
562 |
PLAZOLLES Frederic Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
08:56:33 |
563 |
GUICHARD Jonathan Senior (SE) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
08:56:33 |
564 |
COMBES Jonathan Master 0 (M0) PENA XV (81) |
08:56:33 |
566 |
POUSTHOMIS Frederic Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
08:56:33 |
567 |
LE GAILLARD Philippe Master 4 (M4) USCA LESCURE (81) |
08:56:33 |
568 |
BENAYAD Abdallah Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
08:56:33 |
569 |
MASSOL Thierry Master 2 (M2) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
08:56:33 |
570 |
VINCENT Monnin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
08:56:33 |
571 |
PAPAIX David Master 1 (M1) XTREME FEST (81) |
08:56:33 |
572 |
VERDEIL Laurent Master 3 (M3) A S PIERRE FABRE (81) |
08:56:33 |
573 |
AUBINEAU Delphine Master 0 (M0) REALMONT (81) |
08:56:33 |
574 |
MIQUEL Julien Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
575 |
BOISMAL Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
08:56:33 |
576 |
CARAYON Phil Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
577 |
BARRAU Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) TEAM RRUN CASTRES (81) |
08:56:33 |
578 |
BOUCHET David Master 2 (M2) SAINT PAL EN CHALENCON (43) |
08:56:33 |
579 |
PASTUREL Cyril Senior (SE) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
08:56:33 |
580 |
INGHELBRECHT Luc Master 4 (M4) SERVIES (81) |
08:56:33 |
581 |
ESCLUSA Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VENES (81) |
08:56:33 |
582 |
TUFFAL Jean Gerad Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
08:56:33 |
583 |
TUFFAL Angelique Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
08:56:33 |
584 |
RAMOND Christophe Master 2 (M2) |
08:56:33 |
585 |
PERILLOUS Corinne Master 2 (M2) |
08:56:33 |
586 |
SOCCOC Laurent Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
587 |
GIULIANI Christophe Master 4 (M4) |
08:56:33 |
588 |
MEINA Alessandro Master 2 (M2) |
08:56:33 |
589 |
FORTANIER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) |
08:56:33 |
590 |
ZALAWA Fabrice Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
591 |
ENJALBERT Céline Master 0 (M0) |
08:56:33 |
592 |
MASSOUTIE Gaëtan Master 0 (M0) |
08:56:33 |
593 |
MOAL Enguerran Senior (SE) |
08:56:33 |
594 |
BARDOU Gaël Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
595 |
VIALA Adrien Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
596 |
FABRE Marc Master 5 (M5) |
08:56:33 |
597 |
BEL Laurent Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
598 |
CAMPS Yohan Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
599 |
GROUT Jean-Claude Master 2 (M2) |
08:56:33 |
600 |
BARRAU Romain Master 1 (M1) |
08:56:33 |
601 |
MAURIES Guillaume Master 0 (M0) |
08:56:33 |
602 |
MAURIES Romain Senior (SE) |
08:56:33 |
603 |
SCAGLIA Jean-François Master 4 (M4) |
08:56:33 |
604 |
BASTIDE Ingrid Master 2 (M2) |
08:56:33 |
605 |
LAFORET Jerome Master 3 (M3) |
08:56:33 |
606 |
LOUBIERE Jerome Master 3 (M3) |
08:56:33 |
501 |
VOLLE Christophe Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
504 |
DIEZ Thomas Master 0 (M0) GIROUSSENS (81) |
Non Partant |
513 |
ALVES Patrick Master 2 (M2) EASYSPORT THOUY (81) |
Non Partant |
534 |
PANOUILLOT François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
547 |
MOHEDANO-LAFFORGUE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE (33) |
Non Partant |
565 |
DANTENY Christine Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |