Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU VILLENEUVOIS
TRAIL DU VILLENEUVOIS
TRAIL DU VILLENEUVOIS
TRAIL DU VILLENEUVOIS
TRAIL 13 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 13 KM
26/09/2021
112 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
106 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
217
FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
1h16'28
LE PASSAGE (47)
2
245
D ANGIO Marlène
1h16'34
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
3
251
MIAILHE Pascale
1h19'26
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
4
182
JOLLIS Camille
1h21'51
MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47)
5
214
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h23'25
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
6
241
RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h24'14
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
7
258
MOUSTEU Béatrice
1h25'20
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
8
197
ABOULICAM Charlotte
1h27'25
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
9
158
LABORDE-SOLUE Sonia
1h27'27
SELECTIONNEZ UNE COMMUNE (47)
10
161
LAMBERT Manon
1h27'49
TALENCE (33)
11
228
PECALVEL Nancy
1h29'50
BIAS (47)
12
231
POUSSOUS Florence
1h34'11
MONTAYRAL (47)
13
173
MARTINEZ Marion
1h35'26
LAFITTE SUR LOT (47)
14
236
KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
1h35'52
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
15
233
FONDRIEST Valerie
1h36'14
SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
16
167
BEI Amandine
1h38'21
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
17
230
LARROQUE Géraldine
1h38'34
MONTAYRAL (47)
18
175
BISCOND Margot
1h40'01
PUYBEGON (81)
19
234
BASSI Valerie
1h40'34
LE PASSAGE D AGEN (47)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
243
DESPUJOLS Eric
56'26
FC OLORON * (64)
2
191
CHAMBANEAU Hervé
56'54
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
3
259
KLAARENBEEK Jaap
58'11
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
4
222
WIART Jeremy
1h00'20
S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
5
218
MAURY Sébastien
1h01'08
ARCAMBAL (46)
6
224
PATFOORT Victor
1h02'20
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)
7
193
GOARIN Jean Francois
1h02'25
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
8
194
POUJADE Olivier
1h03'23
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
9
155
PASCAL Julien
1h03'53
CASSENEUIL (47)
10
200
PINTHON Baptiste
1h04'16
PENNE D'AGENAIS (47)
11
253
GIDE Jean-Christophe
1h04'23
BAZENS (47)
12
238
CASTAGNÉ Florient
1h04'26
GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47)
13
183
BROOKS Richard
1h04'32
AGEN (47)
14
221
BOUSCAILLOU Damien
1h04'40
BOURLENS (47)
15
184
GANCARZ Aurelien
1h05'23
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
16
199
CABIROL Arnaud
1h05'48
AGEN (47)
17
180
GONZALEZ Cyril
1h06'18
SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47)
18
211
DAVID Laurent
1h07'05
AGEN (47)
19
225
MANDRACCIA Christopher
1h07'12
BELVES (24)
20
223
ROTTIER Paul
1h07'26
VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON (47)
21
262
MONTULET Julien
1h07'53
LAYRAC (47)
22
252
PRIOD Pascal
1h08'33
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
23
165
KOUROUMA Yanis
1h08'35
LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47)
24
248
CAMINADE Fabrice
1h08'39
BIAS (47)
25
195
PLANCHE Thierry
1h09'33
PENNE D AGENAIS (47)
26
156
BONVILA Bruno
1h09'43
SAINTE-COLOMBE-DE-VILLENEUVE (47)
27
219
CONDE Francis
1h10'03
MONTAYRAL (47)
28
189
BOIVIN Nicolas
1h10'27
VO2 BESSINES (17)
29
185
BAJAL Jérémy
1h10'30
RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
30
162
MICLO Victor
1h10'46
CLICHY (92)
31
237
PELLERIN Jérôme
1h11'09
VIRAZEIL (47)
32
164
RUIVO Carlos
1h11'25
BIAS (47)
33
196
DELPUCH Christophe
1h12'34
VTT CLUB DE LAGENAIS (47)
34
206
PEREIRA Bruno
1h12'49
PUJOLS (47)
35
216
GAUFFRE Sebastien
1h13'00
SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)
36
232
JEAN-JEAN Gonzague
1h13'29
ST JEAN DE THURAC (47)
37
247
GHILARDI Bruno
1h13'30
FOULAYRONNES (47)
38
151
MARDEL Anthony
1h14'34
SAUVAGNAS (47)
39
220
DELPECH Mathieu
1h14'34
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
40
204
MOULIERAS Joan
1h14'59
SAINT SYMPHORIEN (33)
41
255
GARIN Florian
1h15'07
ST HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)
42
250
MAZZOCO Jonathan
1h15'30
ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47)
43
246
TAURIAC Pascal
1h15'34
ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47)
44
202
GAMBLIN Christian
1h16'32
SEMALENS (81)
45
208
CONDUCHÉ Yohann
1h16'40
47300 - VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
46
240
LAGARDE François Christian
1h16'50
MAC 47 (47)
47
154
ZAMITH Jean Claude
1h17'52
SAINT AUBIN (47)
48
257
BOURDET Gregory
1h18'18
PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
49
213
RAPISARDA Fabien
1h18'19
SAINT PASTOUR (47)
50
210
MOMBOUCHET Ludovic
1h18'22
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
51
209
CASTAGNÉ Rémy
1h18'38
CLAIRAC (47)
52
256
GARRIGOU Gilles
1h18'41
PUJOLS (47)
53
239
GONZALEZ Bastien
1h18'48
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
54
190
AURY Alban
1h19'22
LAUGNAC (47)
55
177
TOMASONI Julien
1h19'38
HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47)
56
159
FOURNIER Sebastien
1h20'57
LE PASSAGE (47)
57
244
BETANCOURT Josué
1h21'09
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
58
198
LOISEL David
1h21'36
ROQUEFORT (47)
59
188
DEAUX Jean-Philippe
1h23'17
AGEN (47)
60
157
BORGES Alexandre
1h23'24
LIBOS (47)
61
212
LOPES PEREIRA Pedro
1h23'24
PUJOLS (47)
62
249
DELPEYROU Jean Baptiste
1h24'15
MAC 47 (47)
63
260
MARQUIS Enzo
1h24'15
MAC 47 (47)
64
205
DOUAILIN Simon
1h24'25
SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47)
65
171
LAQUILLE Stephane
1h24'38
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
66
187
TROTZIER Julien
1h24'43
LE TUZAN (33)
67
192
DE MARTINI Nicolas
1h25'47
PUJOLS (47)
68
227
ROY Daniel
1h26'08
PINEL-HAAUTERIVE (47)
69
235
GAUTIER Alain
1h26'55
AUCUN (47)
70
160
LIMES Laurent
1h27'27
SCSA XV (47)
71
261
PICHARD Michel
1h27'44
AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS FOULAYRONNES (47)
72
242
DA SILVA Cedric
1h28'48
PUJOLS (47)
73
203
MONDOT Laurent
1h31'26
EMMAVIE (47)
74
169
SALLE Eddie
1h32'52
BALTRINGUES RUNNER (47)
75
168
BESSE Cedric
1h32'53
BALTRINGUES RUNNER (47)
76
186
JÉGOU Dominique
1h32'54
LES BALTRINGUES (47)
77
201
EBEYER Jean Baptiste
1h33'52
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
78
207
NIEUCEL Henri
1h34'06
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
79
172
MONTESINOS Manuel
1h35'26
LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47)
80
166
FABBRI William
1h38'21
AGEN (47)
81
181
LEON Yannick
1h39'55
SAINTE-HELENE (33)
82
176
RIVIÈRES Stéphane
1h40'01
BRIATEXTE (81)
83
178
PETILLON Nicolas
1h40'05
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
84
174
STÉPHANE Martinez
1h43'04
LAFITTE-SUR-LOT (47)
85
229
LARROQUE Sébastien
1h43'56
MONTAYRAL (47)
86
215
GAVA Cédric
1h47'45
BOURGOIN JALLIEU (38)
87
254
VINSONNEAU Lucien
1h50'44
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47300) (47)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 26/09/2021 11:22:21