Classement Général
TRAIL 13 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
243
M  DESPUJOLS Eric
56'26
M1
FRA  FC OLORON * (64)
2
191
M  CHAMBANEAU Hervé
56'54
M0
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
3
259
M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
58'11
M0
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
4
222
M  WIART Jeremy
1h00'20
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
5
218
M  MAURY Sébastien
1h01'08
M1
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
6
224
M  PATFOORT Victor
1h02'20
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)
7
193
M  GOARIN Jean Francois
1h02'25
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
8
194
M  POUJADE Olivier
1h03'23
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
9
155
M  PASCAL Julien
1h03'53
M0
FRA  CASSENEUIL (47)
10
200
M  PINTHON Baptiste
1h04'16
SE
FRA  PENNE D'AGENAIS (47)
11
253
M  GIDE Jean-Christophe
1h04'23
M3
FRA  BAZENS (47)
12
238
M  CASTAGNÉ Florient
1h04'26
SE
FRA  GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47)
13
183
M  BROOKS Richard
1h04'32
M4
FRA  AGEN (47)
14
221
M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
1h04'40
SE
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
15
184
M  GANCARZ Aurelien
1h05'23
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
16
199
M  CABIROL Arnaud
1h05'48
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
17
180
M  GONZALEZ Cyril
1h06'18
M0
FRA  SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47)
18
211
M  DAVID Laurent
1h07'05
M1
FRA  AGEN (47)
19
225
M  MANDRACCIA Christopher
1h07'12
M3
USA  BELVES (24)
20
223
M  ROTTIER Paul
1h07'26
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON (47)
21
262
M  MONTULET Julien
1h07'53
M1
FRA  LAYRAC (47)
22
252
M  PRIOD Pascal
1h08'33
M3
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
23
165
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
1h08'35
ES
FRA  LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47)
24
248
M  CAMINADE Fabrice
1h08'39
M1
FRA  BIAS (47)
25
195
M  PLANCHE Thierry
1h09'33
M4
FRA  PENNE D AGENAIS (47)
26
156
M  BONVILA Bruno
1h09'43
M0
FRA  SAINTE-COLOMBE-DE-VILLENEUVE (47)
27
219
M  CONDE Francis
1h10'03
M3
FRA  MONTAYRAL (47)
28
189
M  BOIVIN Nicolas
1h10'27
M1
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (17)
29
185
M  BAJAL Jérémy
1h10'30
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
30
162
M  MICLO Victor
1h10'46
SE
FRA  CLICHY (92)
31
237
M  PELLERIN Jérôme
1h11'09
M0
FRA  VIRAZEIL (47)
32
164
M  RUIVO Carlos
1h11'25
M2
FRA  BIAS (47)
33
196
M  DELPUCH Christophe
1h12'34
M2
FRA  VTT CLUB DE LAGENAIS (47)
34
206
M  PEREIRA Bruno
1h12'49
M1
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
35
216
M  GAUFFRE Sebastien
1h13'00
M1
FRA  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)
36
232
M  JEAN-JEAN Gonzague
1h13'29
M1
FRA  ST JEAN DE THURAC (47)
37
247
M  GHILARDI Bruno
1h13'30
M2
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
38
151
M  MARDEL Anthony
1h14'34
SE
FRA  SAUVAGNAS (47)
39
220
M  DELPECH Mathieu
1h14'34
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
40
204
M  MOULIERAS Joan
1h14'59
SE
FRA  SAINT SYMPHORIEN (33)
41
255
M  GARIN Florian
1h15'07
M1
FRA  ST HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)
42
250
M  MAZZOCO Jonathan
1h15'30
M0
FRA  ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47)
43
246
M  TAURIAC Pascal
1h15'34
M4
FRA  ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47)
44
217
F  FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
1h16'28
M3
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
45
202
M  GAMBLIN Christian
1h16'32
M3
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
46
245
F  D ANGIO Marlène
1h16'34
M1
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
47
208
M  CONDUCHÉ Yohann
1h16'40
M0
FRA  47300 - VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
48
240
M  LAGARDE François Christian
1h16'50
M6
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
49
154
M  ZAMITH Jean Claude
1h17'52
M3
FRA  SAINT AUBIN (47)
50
257
M  BOURDET Gregory
1h18'18
M1
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
51
213
M  RAPISARDA Fabien
1h18'19
M1
FRA  SAINT PASTOUR (47)
52
210
M  MOMBOUCHET Ludovic
1h18'22
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
53
209
M  CASTAGNÉ Rémy
1h18'38
M4
FRA  CLAIRAC (47)
54
256
M  GARRIGOU Gilles
1h18'41
M4
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
55
239
M  GONZALEZ Bastien
1h18'48
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
56
190
M  AURY Alban
1h19'22
M0
FRA  LAUGNAC (47)
57
251
F  MIAILHE Pascale
1h19'26
M3
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
58
177
M  TOMASONI Julien
1h19'38
M0
FRA  HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47)
59
159
M  FOURNIER Sebastien
1h20'57
ES
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
60
244
M  BETANCOURT Josué
1h21'09
M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
61
198
M  LOISEL David
1h21'36
M2
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
62
182
F  JOLLIS Camille
1h21'51
SE
FRA  MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47)
63
188
M  DEAUX Jean-Philippe
1h23'17
M0
FRA  AGEN (47)
64
157
M  BORGES Alexandre
1h23'24
M0
POR  LIBOS (47)
65
212
M  LOPES PEREIRA Pedro
1h23'24
M0
POR  PUJOLS (47)
66
214
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h23'25
M0
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
67
241
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h24'14
M2
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
68
249
M  DELPEYROU Jean Baptiste
1h24'15
M6
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
69
260
M  MARQUIS Enzo
1h24'15
JU
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
70
205
M  DOUAILIN Simon
1h24'25
SE
FRA  SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47)
71
171
M  LAQUILLE Stephane
1h24'38
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
72
187
M  TROTZIER Julien
1h24'43
M1
FRA  LE TUZAN (33)
73
258
F  MOUSTEU Béatrice
1h25'20
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
74
192
M  DE MARTINI Nicolas
1h25'47
SE
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
75
227
M  ROY Daniel
1h26'08
M4
FRA  PINEL-HAAUTERIVE (47)
76
235
M  GAUTIER Alain
1h26'55
M4
FRA  AUCUN (47)
77
197
F  ABOULICAM Charlotte
1h27'25
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
78
158
F  LABORDE-SOLUE Sonia
1h27'27
M0
FRA  SELECTIONNEZ UNE COMMUNE (47)
79
160
M  LIMES Laurent
1h27'27
M0
FRA  SCSA XV (47)
80
261
M  PICHARD Michel
1h27'44
M6
FRA  AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS FOULAYRONNES (47)
81
161
F  LAMBERT Manon
1h27'49
SE
FRA  TALENCE (33)
82
242
M  DA SILVA Cedric
1h28'48
M1
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
83
228
F  PECALVEL Nancy
1h29'50
M0
FRA  BIAS (47)
84
203
M  MONDOT Laurent
1h31'26
M2
FRA  EMMAVIE (47)
85
169
M  SALLE Eddie
1h32'52
M2
FRA  BALTRINGUES RUNNER (47)
86
168
M  BESSE Cedric
1h32'53
M2
FRA  BALTRINGUES RUNNER (47)
87
186
M  JÉGOU Dominique
1h32'54
M4
FRA  LES BALTRINGUES (47)
88
201
M  EBEYER Jean Baptiste
1h33'52
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
89
207
M  NIEUCEL Henri
1h34'06
M7
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
90
231
F  POUSSOUS Florence
1h34'11
M1
FRA  MONTAYRAL (47)
91
172
M  MONTESINOS Manuel
1h35'26
M3
FRA  LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47)
92
173
F  MARTINEZ Marion
1h35'26
M1
CUB  LAFITTE SUR LOT (47)
93
236
F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
1h35'52
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
94
233
F  FONDRIEST Valerie
1h36'14
M3
FRA  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
95
167
F  BEI Amandine
1h38'21
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
96
166
M  FABBRI William
1h38'21
M0
FRA  AGEN (47)
97
230
F  LARROQUE Géraldine
1h38'34
M3
FRA  MONTAYRAL (47)
98
181
M  LEON Yannick
1h39'55
M2
FRA  SAINTE-HELENE (33)
99
175
F  BISCOND Margot
1h40'01
SE
FRA  PUYBEGON (81)
100
176
M  RIVIÈRES Stéphane
1h40'01
M3
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
101
178
M  PETILLON Nicolas
1h40'05
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
102
234
F  BASSI Valerie
1h40'34
M3
FRA  LE PASSAGE D AGEN (47)
103
174
M  STÉPHANE Martinez
1h43'04
M2
FRA  LAFITTE-SUR-LOT (47)
104
229
M  LARROQUE Sébastien
1h43'56
M3
FRA  MONTAYRAL (47)
105
215
M  GAVA Cédric
1h47'45
SE
FRA  BOURGOIN JALLIEU (38)
106
254
M  VINSONNEAU Lucien
1h50'44
M9
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47300) (47)
Dernière mise à jour le 26/09/2021 11:22:21