Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

103

M  MARTIN Nahel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)

09:12:27

135

M  TSIPOU Mouhamadi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  3 RMAT 2 CMM TES ROUGE MEC (31)

09:14:23

134

M  BA RIGAL Charlesidrissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  3 RMAT 2 CMM TES ROUGE MEC (31)

09:14:48

48

M  PONSOLLE Théo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CARBO'RUN (31)

09:14:48

91

M  BILOTTA Jean François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

09:15:05

51

M  SAINT BLANCAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:15:21

139

M  FAUL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASCCMARIENTHAL (31)

09:15:21

186

M  SEROS Matteo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LE PLAN (31)

09:15:21

132

M  OUATTARA Fousseni
CIV  Junior (JU)
club  CA ST GIRONS (09)

09:15:22

133

M  TOMASI Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BERATAIS (31)

09:15:22

155

M  NAVARRO José
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BERATAIS (31)

09:15:23

124

M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)

09:15:24

6

M  LAMBERT Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-CHRISTAUD (31)

09:15:24

143

M  GRASSART Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE PLAN (31)

09:15:26

196

F  GORGUES Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:15:26

88

F  BELLEC Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:26

161

M  CHAPPE Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ST ELIX LOCATION (31)

09:15:26

203

M  PRUVOT Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUCHALOT (31)

09:15:26

66

M  LEWIN Elie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:27

57

M  CAMMAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:15:27

131

M  RAYMONDON Teddy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:15:27

185

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:15:28

72

M  VIGNEAUX Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:28

154

M  LEFRANC Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TENNIS RIEUX (31)

09:15:28

111

M  ZAPALOWSKI Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:15:28

190

M  DURRIEU Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:28

45

F  SUNE Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:15:29

165

M  KHAN Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:15:29

42

M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:15:29

59

M  JOURDAN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:29

102

M  CARRIÉ Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:15:29

43

F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:15:29

87

M  FUENTES Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:15:30

125

M  MARIE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)

09:15:30

121

M  DUTOUR Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)

09:15:30

107

M  ALBOUY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31)

09:15:30

32

M  FOURTANIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING FOUSS (31)

09:15:30

25

M  MARY Claude-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:31

77

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:15:31

153

M  PERRUCHET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO RUN (31)

09:15:31

120

M  ROUQUETTE Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PALAMINY (31)

09:15:31

176

M  LAFFAGE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

09:15:31

84

M  SENSEBY Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  A.S. DEPECHE DU MIDI (31)

09:15:32

24

M  VOISIN Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCE (FRA) (31)

09:15:32

194

M  MIALHES Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:15:32

174

F  DAL MASO Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:15:32

21

M  LUCCITTI Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:32

31

M  CHEVALLIER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:32

123

F  EPINAT Mégane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:15:32

146

F  COURIO Marie Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:15:33

117

F  FONTEZ Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GENSAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:15:33

164

F  LIEUMONT Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BERAT (31)

09:15:33

207

M  GOUZY Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:33

22

M  CASSAN Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:33

177

M  MARRAST Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:15:33

83

F  KEROUI Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SALIES-DU-SALAT (31)

09:15:34

61

M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BERAT (31)

09:15:34

13

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)

09:15:34

7

F  WITZMANN Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

09:15:34

41

F  SOUQUET-POIRÉ Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:15:34

50

F  TOURNIER Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:34

167

F  AMY DE LA BRETEQUE Raphaële
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:34

104

M  ABRAHAM Mathéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DUCKLINGS.CLUB (31)

09:15:35

108

M  DANEHIL Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DUCKLINGS CLUB. (31)

09:15:35

44

F  DAURIAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:15:35

49

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:15:36

11

M  SALGARELLA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:36

97

M  ALBOUY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS-JUST'A PIED PJAP (31)

09:15:36

168

M  TERRINHA Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

09:15:36

36

M  DROUOT Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:36

40

M  BRAULT Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:15:36

65

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:15:36

92

M  MORO Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:15:36

129

M  BERNARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:36

195

M  DELAURENT Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ELIX (31)

09:15:37

29

F  GIRAUD Marine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:40

101

F  PRIOLO Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)

09:15:42

85

M  DA CRUZ Manuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE MILLESPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)

09:15:42

116

M  BENICHOU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:42

156

F  VIGNAUX Marine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:15:42

191

M  FERAUD Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PALAMINY (31)

09:15:42

137

F  MELLO Clementine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)

09:15:42

122

M  DRU Greg
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

09:15:42

109

F  SANS Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDAVEZAN (31)

09:15:42

23

M  AURIAC Pierre-Yves
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:15:42

130

M  RAYMONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:15:42

78

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:15:42

38

F  MARTIN Lydie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)

09:15:42

86

M  MILAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)

09:15:42

75

F  VERMET Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:42

147

M  LARTIGUE Rudy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALAN (31)

09:15:42

193

M  AZOUGHLI Said
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:15:42

39

M  SUAU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FC SALEICHOIS (31)

09:15:43

126

M  CALVO Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LHERM (31)

09:15:43

113

F  ALBOUY Maryse
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31)

09:15:43

73

F  BISSERIÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAURAGAIS ATHLETHISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:15:43

188

M  NFFAOUI Hassan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:15:43

138

M  CAZES Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:15:43

148

F  SENTENAC Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING FOUSS (31)

09:15:43

63

F  MORENO Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:43

94

F  CAUJOLA Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING FOUSS (31)

09:15:43

58

M  BRUNO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:44

82

M  GUILLERMINET Martial
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING FOUSS (31)

09:15:44

60

F  GUILLERMINET Marylin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING FOUSS (31)

09:15:44

68

F  DAVID Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:44

110

M  SANS Joris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDAVEZAN (31)

09:15:44

19

F  COUMES Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:15:44

33

M  COUMES Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU-PICAMPEAU (31)

09:15:44

2

F  CONIN Zoé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PALAMINY (31)

09:15:44

192

M  RUFFE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT CROIX VOLVETSRE (09)

09:15:44

28

F  OLIO Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

34

M  COUMES Mael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CASTELNAU PICAMPEAU (31)

09:15:45

37

F  BOUCHAREL Chloé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

56

M  MAGNE Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST GAUDENS (31)

09:15:45

62

M  AMARDEIL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TAURIGNAN-VIEUX (09)

09:15:45

64

M  LARUE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

67

M  LEWIN François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:45

71

M  QUINARD Willy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GENSAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:15:45

79

M  DUBOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)

09:15:45

95

M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESTILLAC (47)

09:15:45

98

M  SEBBAN David Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)

09:15:45

144

M  BOUFFIÉ Éric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31)

09:15:45

145

M  HANART Antony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:45

157

M  SARCIA Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:15:45

158

M  ROUX Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

09:15:45

163

M  CATARINO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:45

170

M  RIEU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING FOUS 31 (31)

09:15:45

171

F  RIVIERE Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

09:15:45

172

M  FRAYRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

09:15:45

173

M  WOJCIESZONAK Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)

09:15:45

175

M  DEFORGE Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALIES DU SALAT (31)

09:15:45

180

M  MARRAST Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:15:45

181

M  DURFORT Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMPAN (65)

09:15:45

182

F  FROMONT Anaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMPAN (65)

09:15:45

187

M  DELPY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:45

199

F  ROCHER Lucie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09210) (09)

09:15:45

201

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:15:45

69

M  DAVID Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:45

189

M  REY Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:45

140

M  DUFOUR Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTESPAN (31)

09:15:45

184

M  THIBAUT Francois
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MONTBERAUD (31)

09:15:45

159

M  BINOT Alexis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

93

M  ESCHENBRENNER Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:15:45

3

F  SILOBRE Djamila
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PALAMINY (31)

09:15:45

166

M  EYNARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

127

M  SALESSE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

142

F  LELONG Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:45

4

F  LACOSTE Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:45

90

M  GALY Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (31)

09:15:46

183

F  THIBAUT Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ONDES (31)

09:15:46

206

M  FANIC Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ONDES (31)

09:15:46

74

M  SIKULA Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LOUEY (65)

09:15:46

160

M  IOB Vivien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:46

200

F  MOLINIER Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:46

1

F  FOURES Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:15:46

151

M  CUISINIER Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:15:46

136

F  CUISINIER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:15:46

14

F  DUPUY Tamara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:46

152

F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:15:47

96

M  PICARD Noel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUX (31)

09:15:47

16

M  MARE Morgane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAZERES (31)

09:15:47

20

F  FLAUJAC Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:47

53

M  REY Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

09:15:47

8

F  VIGNAUX Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALENTINE (31)

09:15:47

76

M  MARQUE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JULIEN SUR GARONNE (31)

09:15:47

12

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:47

35

M  FOURCADE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:15:47

81

F  RIUTORT Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTJOIE-EN-COUSERANS (09)

09:15:48

52

F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:48

204

F  SANCHEZ Rose
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)

09:15:48

5

M  CLEMENT Jean Paul
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)

09:15:48

80

M  RIUTORT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTJOIE-EN-COUSERANS (09)

09:15:48

198

M  GAJAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

09:15:48

169

M  DÉJEAN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:15:48

54

M  DELUC Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:15:48

128

F  CAVAILLE Erika
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOIX (09)

09:15:49

10

F  ALLIOT Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-ELIX-LE-CHATEAU (31)

09:15:49

17

M  BIENASSIS Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-CHRISTAUD (31)

09:15:49

115

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE (31)

09:15:49

9

M  LE GALL Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:15:50

205

M  HASSAN Hajaali
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)

09:15:50

178

M  RIVIERE David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

09:15:52

106

F  GOUJON Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)

09:15:53

30

M  JOURDAIN Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIPEDES DE CAZERES - MARCHE NORDIQUE (31)

09:15:53

150

M  FRANCOULON Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DUCKLINGS CLUB. (31)

09:15:53

162

M  CAMBON Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SALLES SUR GARONNE (31)

09:15:53

141

M  BEGARIE Georges-Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATOUSPORTS PYRENEES (31)

09:15:54

105

M  GOUJON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)

09:15:54

70

M  BOUDRET Albert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:15:57

202

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:20:29

179

M  DURY Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURET (31)

09:28:44

15

F  GIRO Mégane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

18

F  SELLEZ Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

26

M  HAMARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

27

M  PORTES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOIX (09)

Non Partant

46

M  CABRELLI Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRI COMMINGES (31)

Non Partant

47

F  PONSOLLE Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARBO'RUN (31)

Non Partant

55

M  DELUC Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ELIX-LE-CHATEAU (31)

Non Partant

89

M  BOSSOUTROT Joris
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

99

M  GIRARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LHERM (31)

Non Partant

100

M  GUERNET Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

112

F  VIGNOLLES SHAURLI Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

Non Partant

114

M  ROLAND Theo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

118

F  DESLOGES Yulia
RUS  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

119

M  SINGH Jasdeep
IND  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

149

M  DUFFAUT Benjamin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  FOOTBALL CAZERES (31)

Non Partant

197

M  FRECHOU Raphaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 26/09/2021 20:02:20