Non Partant
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  BERNARD Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCAP (81)

Non Partant

4

M  NOGUERA Matthias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC (31)

Non Partant

15

F  PETRAULT Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GAUDENS (31)

Non Partant

29

M  VERGE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUJAUDRAN (32)

Non Partant

40

M  ROYO Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONS (31)

Non Partant

62

M  KULPA Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

Non Partant

63

M  ARNOULT Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

74

M  ESCAICH Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

78

F  THIRIEZ Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

80

M  PECHEUR Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LAURENT LES TOURS (46)

Non Partant

88

M  VILLALON Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTARDON DACHILLE (64)

Non Partant

101

M  LENOBLE Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

Non Partant

103

M  JAMIN Nathan
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  MUNCHENER FREIHEIT (ALLEMAGNE)

Non Partant

113

M  DEMAY Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOUGET (32)

Non Partant

114

M  KULPA Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

Non Partant

116

M  KIÉNÉ Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNSTORE / LEMUR TEAM (47)

Non Partant

130

M  DE ZORDO Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

142

M  POIRIER Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RINGCENTRAL RUN CLUB (12)

Non Partant

203

M  ABLONET Emeryk
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

217

M  VENET Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIGUES-VIVES (11)

Non Partant

221

M  BENARD Eddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

Non Partant

232

M  VALADE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GOND PONTOUVRE (16)

Non Partant

234

M  CORGER Audran
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

246

M  DELFORGE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

Non Partant

252

M  MARQUE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

Non Partant

256

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)

Non Partant

297

M  INCAMPS Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEMEACQ BLACHON (64)

Non Partant

303

M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

Non Partant

310

M  FILLEAU François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

312

M  JOUGLA Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

332

M  DABOUINEAU Johann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

Non Partant

342

M  SABATTIER Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOUBENS (09)

Non Partant

357

M  GALPIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLU RAID (09)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43