Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  MARTINA Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  QUERCY BLANC TEAM (46)

09:30:00

2

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)

09:30:00

3

M  GONÇALVES Simon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  PRADINES (46)

09:30:00

4

M  KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:30:00

5

M  DUQUESNE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERS (46)

09:30:00

6

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:30:00

7

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  AC/GIGOUZAC (46)

09:30:00

8

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC/GIGOUZAC (46)

09:30:00

9

M  ROCHE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PERN (46)

09:30:00

10

M  DERREY Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN (32)

09:30:00

11

M  LAVERGNE François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DOMME (24)

09:30:00

13

F  ROUX Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLAUGNAC (46)

09:30:00

14

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)

09:30:00

15

F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)

09:30:00

16

M  PELEMAN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERCUES ATHLE (46)

09:30:00

17

M  PELEMAN Arthur
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MERCUES (46)

09:30:00

18

F  BERGOUNIOUX Flavie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

09:30:00

19

F  SAIDI Nezha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PERN (46)

09:30:00

20

F  EVIN Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:30:00

21

F  ISSALY Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONTANES (46)

09:30:00

22

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC (46)

09:30:00

23

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC (46)

09:30:00

24

F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:30:00

25

M  JOUCLAS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABURGADE (46)

09:30:00

26

M  CALVY Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE MONTAT (46)

09:30:00

27

M  BOTTOS Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:30:00

28

M  BONNET Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTEILS (82)

09:30:00

29

F  GAUSSON Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)

09:30:00

30

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:30:00

31

M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

09:30:00

33

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  M1F
club  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)

09:30:00

34

F  TEULIERES Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST PAUL-FLAUGNAC (46)

09:30:00

35

M  SAINT-LOUIS Frantz
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRESPOUX

09:30:00

36

M  DELANIS Wesley
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS

09:30:00

37

M  CARVALHO Agostinho
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS

09:30:00

38

F  MARQUET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LHOSPITALET

09:30:00

39

M  CAUMONT Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VILLESQUE

09:30:00

40

M  PASSEDAT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUZECH

09:30:00

41

M  MONTEIL Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAHORS

09:30:00

42

M  BARDOC Jean Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:30:00

43

F  TOULZA Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PONTCIL

09:30:00

45

M  DUQUESNE Eliot
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

09:30:00

46

M  DUQUESNE Loïc
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

09:30:00

47

F  BORD Martine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONFAU

09:30:00

48

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

09:30:00

49

M  BOUCHUD Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

09:30:00

50

M  PAUL Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ARCANBAL

09:30:00

51

M  GOURRIERE Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAHORS

09:30:00

52

F  CHAZAREIN Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC GIGOUZAC (46)

09:30:00

53

F  BOISSET Francine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELNAUX

09:30:00

54

M  NADARI Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LALBENQUE

09:30:00

55

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS

09:30:00

56

F  LAVIALE Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAUX

09:30:00

57

M  MOLINIER Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS

09:30:00

58

M  SIRBEN Serge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTIN

09:30:00

12

F  MORCEAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS (46)

Non Partant

44

F  PASCAL Maria Fernanda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELFOND LA ROSE

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 12/09/2021 12:36:34