Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
MAGGIONI Sandrine Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
19:17:19 |
3 |
LE GALL Pauline Senior (SE) AVENIR VALENCIEN (82) |
19:17:19 |
4 |
MILHONE Michael Master 0 (M0) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
19:17:19 |
5 |
BOSC Raphaël Minime (MI) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
6 |
ARNOUX Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) LE PAONBLEU (82) |
19:17:19 |
7 |
GAI Charlotte Senior (SE) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
8 |
CASTAGNE Fabien Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
9 |
PLISSON Timothé Cadet (CA) LE PAONBLEU (82) |
19:17:19 |
10 |
MACHADO Celine Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
19:17:19 |
11 |
LLAVADOR Sebastien Master 1 (M1) VAISSAC (82) |
19:17:19 |
12 |
PENCHE Lili-Rose Cadet (CA) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (82) |
19:17:19 |
13 |
COQUIN Cédric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
14 |
LACLUSE Jessie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
15 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) PORTET ATHLERIC CLUB / DXX (82) |
19:17:19 |
16 |
GIRMA Guillaume Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
19:17:19 |
17 |
ETIEVANT Laurent Master 3 (M3) GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
19:17:19 |
18 |
NOBILET Florence Junior (JU) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
19 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
19:17:19 |
20 |
BOSC Richard Master 1 (M1) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
21 |
RACAUD Bernard Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
22 |
CAO Jade Espoir (ES) RRUN MONTAUBAN (31) |
19:17:19 |
23 |
CAO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) RRUN MONTAUBAN (31) |
19:17:19 |
24 |
LAPEZE Doris Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
25 |
PILARD Pascal Master 4 (M4) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (81) |
19:17:19 |
26 |
PANIS Emile Cadet (CA) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:17:19 |
27 |
BOSCH Jean Master 4 (M4) FOULEES 32 (31) |
19:17:19 |
28 |
TORRES Liliana Master 4 (M4) FOULEES 32 (31) |
19:17:19 |
29 |
ROUSTIT Damien Master 1 (M1) GOLFECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
30 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) HORS D'AIR (31) |
19:17:19 |
31 |
DEQUEKER Martin Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:17:19 |
32 |
VACAFLOR Agustín Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
33 |
AFONSO Jérôme Senior (SE) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
34 |
AIROLDI Jacques Master 9 (M9) FOULEES32 (03) |
19:17:19 |
35 |
BRAILLON Léo Espoir (ES) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
36 |
DHEILLY Nassera Master 5 (M5) US COLOMIERS (31) |
19:17:19 |
37 |
DANIELI Simon Senior (SE) CEPET (31) |
19:17:19 |
38 |
BRAILLON Guillaume Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
39 |
MONTEILS Odyle Master 8 (M8) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
40 |
LAGIER Antonia Master 4 (M4) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
19:17:19 |
41 |
LAGIER Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
19:17:19 |
42 |
SOUALEM Ouari Master 1 (M1) ES AUSSILLON (11) |
19:17:19 |
43 |
BRAILLON Victor Cadet (CA) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
44 |
DJEBLI Abderrahim Master 4 (M4) S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
19:17:19 |
45 |
COURNUEJOULS Karl Junior (JU) ST JEAN (31) |
19:17:19 |
46 |
CAYRE Jean Claude Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
47 |
DA COSTA Lionel Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
48 |
CHABALIER Hugo Cadet (CA) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
49 |
SAJOUS Caroline Senior (SE) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
19:17:19 |
50 |
SCUSSEL Théo Junior (JU) SAVENES (82) |
19:17:19 |
51 |
BOUYSSI Benoit Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
52 |
HEINRICH Lucas Junior (JU) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32) |
19:17:19 |
53 |
GARRIGUES Magaly Master 0 (M0) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:17:19 |
54 |
ROUX Arthur Senior (SE) VIC ETB (46) |
19:17:19 |
55 |
FRON Céline Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
56 |
GUISEPPIN Didier Master 4 (M4) CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
57 |
PETIT Frédéric Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
58 |
CAO-BADENS Cézarine Cadet (CA) MONTAÏN (82) |
19:17:19 |
59 |
PIQUE Marie Pierre Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
60 |
PETIT Eléa Cadet (CA) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
61 |
DEJEAN Didier Master 3 (M3) MONBEQUI (82) |
19:17:19 |
62 |
VERDIER Alban Master 9 (M9) VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME (82) |
19:17:19 |
63 |
TEILLETCHE Serge Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
64 |
FERRIER Claire Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
19:17:19 |
65 |
FERRIER Christophe Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
19:17:19 |
66 |
PECHARMAN Didier Master 4 (M4) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
19:17:19 |
67 |
DARENES Christophe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
68 |
ALBERT François Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82) |
19:17:19 |
69 |
GLEYZES Thierry Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
70 |
MARIN Morgan Master 2 (M2) COURIR À MONTECH/TEAM 12 |
19:17:19 |
71 |
DOLLE Hélène Master 1 (M1) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
72 |
PILOTTI Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:17:19 |
73 |
LANET Elodie Master 0 (M0) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
74 |
LANET Johnny Master 1 (M1) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
75 |
IBRES Benoit Master 1 (M1) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
76 |
SABATIE Bénédicte Master 1 (M1) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
77 |
FENECH Paul Marc Master 2 (M2) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
78 |
CAURON Christophe Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
79 |
COURREGELONGUE Thomas Junior (JU) CAUSSADE (82) |
19:17:19 |
80 |
ASLI Abedaca Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
1 |
MAGGIONI Léa Junior (JU) US COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |