Toggle navigation
TRAIL DE GARONNE
TRAIL DE GARONNE
TRAIL DE GARONNE
TRAIL DE GARONNE
10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
10 KM
21/08/2021
76 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
70 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
148
THEILLIER Marie
45'58
S/L SU AGEN 47
2
166
DUCOS CLARISSE Clarisse
46'04
PONT DU CASSE 47
3
157
HANCOCK Anastasia
46'59
HERCULES WIMBLEDON GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
4
101
MOLLES Isabelle
52'12
MONTAUBAN 82
5
131
BENTEJAC Katia
55'35
COIMERES 33
6
159
HARDY Barbara
57'16
S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 47
7
156
GARCIA Stephanie
59'15
LAFOX 47
8
142
GAYRARD Lucile
1h00'04
AGEN 47
9
113
LE TANNOU Élodie
1h00'43
SAUVAGNAS 47
10
102
LITOT Pauline
1h01'07
PONT DU CASSE 47
11
137
DE PAOLI Caroline
1h01'18
S/L SU AGEN 47
12
144
CLERGEOT Marie Laure
1h01'49
SUAGEN TRIATHLON 47
13
140
CAPLAT Cecile
1h02'05
AFCF 47
14
124
BERTIN Maëlle
1h04'39
LA CROIX BLANCHE 47
15
112
GELINEAU Laetitia
1h10'31
FOULAYRONNES 47
16
145
METGE Emilie
1h13'56
AGEN 47
17
174
GICQUEL Stéphanie Rachel
1h19'37
18
105
SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h28'35
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 46
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
108
RODRIGUEZ Alexis
35'50
TEAM 12 46
2
154
BUDZIK Pierre-Olivier
39'57
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 47
3
150
RAFFIN Dimitri
39'59
SU AGEN TRIATHLON 47
4
122
LESTANI Jean Christian
40'04
AGEN 47
5
134
PIPERAUX Axel
40'51
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. 82
6
168
SOULERE Pierrick
41'40
7
173
SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory
42'55
8
110
BACH Philippe
43'06
S/L SU AGEN 47
9
151
POUJADE Olivier
43'20
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 47
10
160
FELLAH Mohamed
43'28
AGEN 47
11
155
GARCIA Jean-Michel
43'34
LAFOX 47
12
117
FOURCAUD Francis
43'43
S/L SU AGEN 47
13
116
CABIROL Arnaud
43'56
AGEN 47
14
135
GONZALEZ Cyril
44'05
ST ANTOINE DE FICALBA 47
15
176
POLVE Antonin
44'12
ASPTT ORLEANS
16
136
DE PAOLI Bruno
45'04
S/L SU AGEN 47
17
172
HUBER Laurent
45'21
18
126
GOZZO Vincent
45'23
ESTILLAC 47
19
139
SAZY Sébastien
45'33
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 47
20
170
VILLAIN Nicolas
46'02
21
158
HEBERT Martial
46'06
S/L SU AGEN - AFCF 47
22
147
FACILE Laurent
46'09
S/L SU AGEN 47
23
171
GAFFARD Alain
46'18
SUA
24
114
JIMENEZ Philippe
46'43
PINEL HAUTERIVE 47
25
161
GAVINI Jean
46'58
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 75
26
121
BEGUIER Julien
49'11
S/L ASPTT AGEN 47
27
109
NEHRING Patrick
50'03
BORDEAUX 33
28
133
CORRADINI Mathieu
50'12
BORDEAUX 33
29
149
ACCOULON Erick
50'35
MONFLANQUIN 47
30
115
GALLOO Augustin
50'36
SA TOULOUSE UC 04
31
153
GUEUDIN Freddy
50'55
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 47
32
152
PHILIPPOT Yannick
52'01
HORS D'AIR 31 31
33
169
JEANNEY Christian
52'17
34
164
BITAUDEAU Eric
52'20
PAILLET 33
35
146
ORAZIO Mathis
53'36
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIANTHLON 83
36
123
PENEAU Patrick
53'51
LE PASSAGE 47
37
127
CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
54'31
AGEN 47
38
162
GRANIOU Jean Pierre
55'02
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 47
39
130
ASSEMAT Jérôme
55'07
NOAILHAC 81
40
107
BOUCHOU Thierry
57'00
AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS 47
41
132
PICHARD Michel
57'31
AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS 47
42
128
TERRAL Dorian
57'52
AGEN 47
43
104
SUAREZ Guy
59'22
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 46
44
120
LINANT Thierry
1h00'04
ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT 47
45
143
DEVIC Regis
1h00'04
FSPN 47
46
111
GELINEAU Marc
1h02'00
FOULAYRONNES 47
47
141
ORUZIO Francis
1h02'06
AFCF 47
48
118
MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h03'31
CA BALMA 31
49
163
NIEUCEL Henri
1h04'50
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 47
50
167
VERDIER Alban
1h05'51
51
119
KAMISKI Michel
1h07'12
AFCF47 32
52
175
NAMMATHAO Noussome
1h08'59
×
Dernière mise à jour le 21/08/2021 11:47:55