Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 165 KM
P9 - Prades 143 Km



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
104
M  BLANCHETEAU Jean
3h29'09
25h36'34
SE
FRA  LES CHASKIS 71
2
59
M  DAS DORES Jerome
4h06'44
27h11'55
M0
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64
3
57
M  GUILOT Maxime
4h16'26
27h00'35
M0
FRA  ECLERIA 46
4
35
M  LAB Romaric
4h34'40
27h59'17
M1
FRA  TECH§TECH 25
5
10
M  MALET Jean Noel
4h58'30
32h58'39
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
6
70
M  ISERENTANT Jules
4h59'45
35h22'14
M0
FRA  LAHONCE 64
7
115
M  OGER Gregory
5h01'03
29h01'05
M0
FRA  TCHIMBÉRAID 56
8
17
M  RESCANIERES Julien
5h10'31
30h17'01
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09
9
107
M  ROQUES Christophe
5h14'54
34h35'02
M3
FRA  L'ORTEIL EN POINTE 31
10
97
M  DHAENENS Roland
5h25'54
37h30'12
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 31
11
34
M  DRONY Rodolphe
5h28'11
32h28'02
M2
FRA  PREMILHAT 03
12
63
M  DESCAMPS David
5h30'37
31h17'31
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX 81
13
32
F  GAUTIER Sandrine
5h37'00
33h34'22
M2
FRA  COURIR EENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
14
36
M  AUBINEAU Alain
5h39'31
35h52'33
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY 31
15
46
M  VENNEUGUES Alban
5h40'07
33h30'19
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
16
114
M  CLÉMENT Flavien
5h40'59
33h26'54
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE DE LÉVIS 81
17
22
M  MIQUEL Jean Pierre
5h41'25
33h27'16
M3
FRA  AUBERT ET DUVAL 09
18
74
M  CHICANNE Gaetan
5h41'25
32h59'19
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT81 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 31
19
95
M  CLEVA Jean-Pierre
5h46'39
34h34'49
M4
FRA  CELLES 09
20
123
M  LECLERC Sébastien
5h47'08
33h03'18
M1
FRA  MONTLUÇON 03
21
44
M  SAISON Maxime
5h48'13
35h40'38
SE
FRA  CHAMBÈRY 73
22
122
M  GEOFFROY Julien
5h50'44
35h51'44
M1
FRA  PARIS 75
23
79
M  HIGUERET Quentin
5h55'45
33h17'53
SE
FRA  COLMAR 68
24
78
M  HIGUERET Stephane
5h56'32
33h18'38
M3
FRA  COLMAR 68
25
1
M  MOREAU Matthieu
5h57'31
33h00'15
M1
FRA  BLOIS 41
26
48
F  DEROUCH Daphné
5h58'02
33h01'05
SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT LES PINS 06
27
58
M  LE BRONEC Kevin
5h58'02
33h01'06
M0
FRA  MADIÈRE 09
28
73
M  BRUNATO Sylvain
5h58'14
34h15'53
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 11
29
50
M  DAERDEN Laurent
6h02'52
35h51'23
M3
FRA  MONS-EN-BAROEUL 59
30
96
F  NAVARRO Nicole
6h16'47
37h44'40
M4
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
31
94
M  BURNEL Laurent
6h17'52
37h44'56
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
32
19
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
6h24'54
35h42'51
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
33
124
M  GARDRAT Moussa
6h25'07
36h46'39
SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING 31
34
87
M  COGNET Yves
6h28'52
37h00'25
M4
FRA  LAVAULT STE ANNE 03
35
24
M  PAYEN Charles
6h31'20
41h44'01
M0
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON 85
36
80
M  BUREAU Pierre
6h35'54
41h43'17
M1
FRA  K RAID ARDENNES 59
37
68
M  BARBE Patrick
6h45'18
40h31'15
M3
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA 65
38
66
M  PLEE Franck
6h45'19
41h42'27
M2
FRA  NEOULES 83
39
20
M  MARCHE Vincent
6h50'53
40h36'16
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA 44
40
7
M  DECORNOY Narcisse
6h52'38
41h43'00
M2
FRA  PARIS 75
41
91
M  LEGA Herve
6h54'18
39h12'44
M3
FRA  PARIS 75
42
112
M  DELOR Guillaume
6h55'04
42h00'55
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM
43
83
M  GALLORINI Jean-Christophe
7h03'51
41h37'09
M1
FRA  OUST 09
44
11
M  BARDIN Olivier
7h03'58
39h11'48
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 31
45
90
M  HEUZÉ Jérôme
7h09'37
37h22'24
M2
FRA  JURQUES 14
46
29
M  BULOZ Gilles
7h09'57
37h22'20
M3
FRA  AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 83
47
23
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
7h16'44
41h11'54
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN 09
48
89
M  ROUX Guillaume
7h33'10
39h11'43
M1
FRA  TEAM CANDRIVAIN 30
49
28
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
7h38'56
40h09'53
M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE PASSION VARILHES 09
50
30
M  BERNICOT Christophe
7h51'01
38h47'45
M1
FRA  RAC 66
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:09