Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 165 KM
Arr - Arrivée



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
57
M  GUILOT Maxime
2h57'16
29h57'52
M0
FRA  ECLERIA 46
2
104
M  BLANCHETEAU Jean
3h01'06
28h37'41
SE
FRA  LES CHASKIS 71
3
59
M  DAS DORES Jerome
3h03'43
30h15'39
M0
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64
4
78
M  HIGUERET Stephane
3h33'11
36h51'50
M3
FRA  COLMAR 68
5
79
M  HIGUERET Quentin
3h33'57
36h51'51
SE
FRA  COLMAR 68
6
10
M  MALET Jean Noel
3h46'39
36h45'19
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
7
74
M  CHICANNE Gaetan
3h46'53
36h46'13
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT81 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 31
8
35
M  LAB Romaric
3h47'50
31h47'08
M1
FRA  TECH§TECH 25
9
36
M  AUBINEAU Alain
3h50'34
39h43'08
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY 31
10
115
M  OGER Gregory
3h55'35
32h56'41
M0
FRA  TCHIMBÉRAID 56
11
34
M  DRONY Rodolphe
3h57'00
36h25'03
M2
FRA  PREMILHAT 03
12
1
M  MOREAU Matthieu
4h01'42
37h01'58
M1
FRA  BLOIS 41
13
32
F  GAUTIER Sandrine
4h06'16
37h40'39
M2
FRA  COURIR EENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
14
107
M  ROQUES Christophe
4h08'51
38h43'54
M3
FRA  L'ORTEIL EN POINTE 31
15
95
M  CLEVA Jean-Pierre
4h09'04
38h43'54
M4
FRA  CELLES 09
16
63
M  DESCAMPS David
4h15'39
35h33'11
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX 81
17
122
M  GEOFFROY Julien
4h21'15
40h13'00
M1
FRA  PARIS 75
18
70
M  ISERENTANT Jules
4h22'18
39h44'33
M0
FRA  LAHONCE 64
19
123
M  LECLERC Sébastien
4h23'15
37h26'34
M1
FRA  MONTLUÇON 03
20
124
M  GARDRAT Moussa
4h34'48
41h21'28
SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING 31
21
48
F  DEROUCH Daphné
4h37'52
37h38'58
SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT LES PINS 06
22
58
M  LE BRONEC Kevin
4h37'52
37h38'59
M0
FRA  MADIÈRE 09
23
22
M  MIQUEL Jean Pierre
4h41'04
38h08'21
M3
FRA  AUBERT ET DUVAL 09
24
46
M  VENNEUGUES Alban
4h43'36
38h13'56
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
25
87
M  COGNET Yves
4h43'50
41h44'16
M4
FRA  LAVAULT STE ANNE 03
26
114
M  CLÉMENT Flavien
4h47'06
38h14'01
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE DE LÉVIS 81
27
73
M  BRUNATO Sylvain
4h48'59
39h04'53
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 11
28
19
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
4h58'29
40h41'21
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
29
50
M  DAERDEN Laurent
5h11'46
41h03'10
M3
FRA  MONS-EN-BAROEUL 59
30
17
M  RESCANIERES Julien
5h16'13
35h33'15
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09
31
97
M  DHAENENS Roland
5h24'05
42h54'17
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 31
32
90
M  HEUZÉ Jérôme
5h30'08
42h52'32
M2
FRA  JURQUES 14
33
29
M  BULOZ Gilles
5h30'12
42h52'32
M3
FRA  AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 83
34
44
M  SAISON Maxime
5h34'48
41h15'27
SE
FRA  CHAMBÈRY 73
35
94
M  BURNEL Laurent
5h37'25
43h22'22
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
36
96
F  NAVARRO Nicole
5h37'35
43h22'16
M4
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
37
7
M  DECORNOY Narcisse
5h41'13
47h24'14
M2
FRA  PARIS 75
38
28
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
5h58'28
46h08'22
M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE PASSION VARILHES 09
39
24
M  PAYEN Charles
6h12'38
47h56'39
M0
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON 85
40
80
M  BUREAU Pierre
6h15'29
47h58'47
M1
FRA  K RAID ARDENNES 59
41
11
M  BARDIN Olivier
6h16'34
45h28'23
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 31
42
89
M  ROUX Guillaume
6h16'35
45h28'18
M1
FRA  TEAM CANDRIVAIN 30
43
23
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
6h18'36
47h30'31
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN 09
44
68
M  BARBE Patrick
6h29'24
47h00'40
M3
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA 65
45
66
M  PLEE Franck
6h38'07
48h20'35
M2
FRA  NEOULES 83
46
83
M  GALLORINI Jean-Christophe
6h43'24
48h20'34
M1
FRA  OUST 09
47
20
M  MARCHE Vincent
6h54'26
47h30'43
M3
FRA  ES EN LA CABEZA 44
48
30
M  BERNICOT Christophe
8h02'46
46h50'32
M1
FRA  RAC 66
49
91
M  LEGA Herve
8h08'46
47h21'31
M3
FRA  PARIS 75
DNF
100
M  MONNEREAU Florian
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 09
DNF
54
M  MAVIEL Olivier
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO 12
DNF
117
M  DELFAU Julien
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL 46
DNF
111
M  CAUBÈRE François
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
DNF
99
M  VIVET Anthony
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  NANTES 44
DNF
103
M  COLLE Xavier
-
Abandon
M6
FRA  EPLESSIER 80
DNF
121
M  HANASAKI Kenichi
-
Abandon
M1
JPN  PUIGCERDÀ - ESPAGNE
DNF
61
M  GODAYOL Kevin
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULON 83
DNF
45
M  MARTY Yvon
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  TCAP 81
DNF
109
M  BIDARD Fabien
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66
DNF
88
M  DURAND René
-
Abandon
M7
FRA  MONTLUÇON 03
DNF
53
M  RAMELET Julien
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  NANTEUIL LES MEAUX 77
DNF
16
M  SCHUHMANN Vincent
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  SAINT CHÉRON 91
DNF
72
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  TEAM CALOR
DNF
81
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
98
M  POUILLOUX Ludovic
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  TEAM HERBALIFE H24
DNF
67
M  CAMPRUBI SUBIRANA Eudald
-
Abandon
M0
ESP  FREE CATALONIA ESPAGNE
DNF
47
M  HUOT Jeremie
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT 09
DNF
120
M  PORTE Grégory
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
43
M  MAHÉ Julien
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  RUNGRENNLANGUEUX / EDB/APIRUN
DNF
21
M  SAINT PAULIT Stephane
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  TOJORN MÉS À MOUNT 09
DNF
9
M  VIOLA Gael
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
DNF
62
M  NÉLAIN Florent
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  GINESTAS X-TRAIL 11
DNF
33
M  SELIN Philippe
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  ASPTT 36
DNF
31
M  MARQUE Laurent
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL 32
DNF
125
M  BERRANGER Claude
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  ASR 18
DNF
116
M  NOIROT Thomas
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE 81
DNF
76
M  CLARAC Benjamin
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  COUSERANS LIBRE NO PASARAN
DNF
49
M  PIMENTA Christophe
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  RÈZE 44
DNF
40
M  THIOLLET François
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  USO CHELLES 77
DNF
13
M  VICENTE Edouard
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 60
DNF
5
M  CAMPANER Frederic
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB 32
DNF
2
M  BOSSUT Eric
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  TAILL'AVENTURE 34
DNF
39
F  MAYET Francoise
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES 40
DNF
12
M  HARRATI Eric
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  TEAM BUCHETTE 31
DNF
52
M  RAFFEL Christophe
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  FOULÉE TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC 31
DNF
26
M  CORROY Cyril
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 80
DNF
77
M  VIGNEAU Bastien
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  COUSERANS LIBRE NO PASARAN
DNF
75
M  ADER Gaël
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  FFCAM 31
DNF
106
M  MOTTET François
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  ALBI 81
DNF
118
M  DECOTTIGNIES Charles
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  CDANSLATÊTE 31
DNF
25
M  EDIAR Patrice
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  BOURGES 18
DNF
126
M  LEON Diego
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT LES PINS 06
DNF
51
M  BERGER Hugo
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL
DNF
119
M  GOUT Pierre-Henri
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC 31
DNF
85
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  ASA FORT’ICHE 31
DNF
37
M  HOFF Jérémy
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  CDANSLATÊTE 31
DNF
84
M  GOUT Jean-Charles
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  ARCIZAC ADOUR 65
DNF
110
M  VOLTIGEUR Guillaume
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX 31
DNF
101
M  GODOT Vincent
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE CUCULLES 34
DNF
41
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 87
DNF
8
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  CAP 09
DNF
14
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 31
DNF
108
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  ONDES 31
DNF
112
M  DELOR Guillaume
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM
DNF
18
M  BONNET Yann
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  CLEVER BALLS 32
DNF
82
M  DELEGLISE Michel
-
Abandon
M5
FRA  BÉNAIX 09
DNF
4
M  PETIBOIS Arnaud
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  TEAM BUCHETTE 64
DNF
65
M  GRECO David
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  GIGNAC 34
DNF
102
M  LAURENT Gilbert
-
Abandon
M5
FRA  PACOULIX 11
DNF
105
M  CONTRÉ Fabien
-
Abandon
M0
FRA  UAC BRIOUXAISE 79
DNF
38
M  DESFEUX Wilfried
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES 09
DNF
69
M  CAILLOUET Gilles
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  PUYOO 40
DNF
55
M  BAILLIN Emmanuel
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 80
DNF
64
M  LOPEZ Hervé
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  LÉGUEVIN 31
DNF
42
M  TORRES Romain
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
DNF
15
M  DELERIS Laurent
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  SAIGUÈDE 31
DSQ
113
M  HEINTZ René
-
Disqualifié
M6
FRA  TEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP BY GO SPORT 56
DSQ
56
M  KHAIRI Romain
-
Disqualifié
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
DSQ
6
M  PUECHAL Bruno
-
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  TCAP 81
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:09