Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL 20 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 20 KM
25/07/2021
59 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
54 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
202
RÜBKE Wiebke
1h46'41
LA RONDE VILLEMUR
2
241
REY Romane
1h46'51
3
233
DE BROSSES Victoire
2h03'17
RUN IN TOULOUSE
4
255
BOTTREAU Isabelle
2h03'18
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
5
240
ELLENA Charlotte
2h03'55
6
250
THOMAS Caroline
2h03'57
7
209
MOLLES Isabelle
2h09'04
8
232
HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
2h17'28
9
213
LANGLADE Magali
2h21'13
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
10
211
BATTIN Cécile
2h21'13
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
11
237
CAUSSADE Isabel
2h26'41
CA BIRAC
12
203
MARTY Celine
2h34'11
LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
13
204
CAHUZAC Carole
2h34'12
LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
248
BALGUERIE Eric
1h31'37
ABSOLU RAID
2
251
MOUTONNET Adam
1h32'36
3
208
URRUSTY Quentin
1h33'10
ALBI FREE RUNNING
4
253
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama
1h35'36
TUC TRIATHLON
5
221
PIPERAUX Axel
1h36'05
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
6
222
DEBREILLY Franck
1h41'24
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
7
238
FRANQUINE Jerome
1h42'34
8
210
SALERNO Laurent
1h43'52
9
245
FILIPE Jc
1h44'40
TEAM BINOUZE COURIR A MONTECH
10
215
VERNAZ Joel
1h45'27
TOAC TRIATHLON
11
252
CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
1h45'58
12
254
DELEAU Antoine
1h46'02
CA BALMA
13
260
GASTON Gerald
1h46'50
CAHORS TRIATHLON
14
246
VINCENT Jérémie
1h47'01
15
231
BRETTES Maxime
1h47'03
RUN IN TOULOUSE
16
258
NOYE Laurent
1h48'13
17
224
ARQUIE Daniel
1h48'35
RUN IN TOULOUSE
18
249
BOUE Christophe
1h49'26
19
236
GALLET Julien
1h49'52
BODEGA 1 28
20
227
ROQUES Jean-Francois
1h53'54
21
243
SCHMIT Raphael
1h54'23
22
242
CAMERON Angus
1h56'47
23
217
CADIOU Hugo
1h57'31
24
206
FABRE Christophe
1h58'25
25
205
LE SEYEC Thibault
1h58'25
26
247
VERGER Laurent
1h59'42
NOHIC
27
229
AZANZA Fermín
2h00'05
28
216
PELAUT Bruno
2h00'10
29
212
TEYSSEDRE Gaël
2h00'13
30
226
SAINT ROMAS Philippe
2h00'39
31
244
HERAUX Hory
2h01'49
RUN IN TOULOUSE
32
256
HAEGELIN Cedric
2h04'16
SANS
33
220
GOMBERT Didier
2h05'19
RONDE VILLEMUR
34
234
TASSONI Stéphane
2h06'23
35
239
PANOUILLOT François
2h09'33
36
218
BOUZAT Jason
2h10'18
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
37
219
BOUSSION Jean Luc
2h16'01
38
214
VALENZUELA Alex
2h16'01
39
228
PELFORT Jérôme
2h16'01
TEAM FARNAC
40
235
BARREAU Guillaume
2h18'14
41
259
PLANTADE Sebastien
2h33'53
TEAM BINOUZE
×
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 12:29:02