Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
166
M  GIRMA Guillaume
16'13
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
2
187
M  GOUXETTE Cédric
17'47
M1
FRA  
3
193
M  DANIELI Simon
18'04
SE
FRA  
4
171
M  CAFFIER Luc
18'56
M3
FRA  S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES
5
181
M  MARIN Morgan
18'56
M2
FRA  TEAM 12
6
156
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
19'21
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
161
M  BOSC Raphaël
19'40
MI
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
8
190
M  TESTE Alain
21'28
M4
FRA  
9
159
M  RIVIÉRE Charly
22'12
JU
FRA  13B.C.A CHAMBERY
10
194
M  STIBAC Gilles
22'15
M4
FRA  
11
160
F  MACHADO Celine
22'23
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
12
173
M  ECHARDOUR Hugo
22'32
JU
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
13
151
F  DESMARAIS Amelie
22'52
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
14
198
M  SCUSSEL Théo
23'19
JU
FRA  
15
174
F  MOREAU Anaïs
23'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
16
176
M  ALARAZ Raphael
23'24
MI
FRA  ESCATALENS
17
175
M  TETAUD Jean Paul
23'33
M4
FRA  BIRAC
18
197
M  COULOMB Antoine
24'03
ES
FRA  
19
158
M  PILARD Pascal
24'05
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
20
155
M  CAZES éric
24'15
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
21
196
M  VIGNALS Frédéric
24'18
M1
FRA  
22
153
F  THORINY Jodi-Lynn
24'21
CA
FRA  ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL.
23
192
M  TEILLETCHE Serge
24'33
M5
FRA  
24
182
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
24'49
M6
FRA  HORS D'AIR
25
164
M  MILHONE Michael
24'54
M0
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
26
180
M  DEVOS Christian
25'02
M7
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
27
184
M  ARMAND Escach
25'20
ES
FRA  
28
169
M  TEUMA Joris
25'50
MI
FRA  LA NICOLAITE
29
185
F  ROUCHY Carole
25'58
M2
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLÉTISME
30
191
F  MARTIN FERNANDEZ Odile
26'17
M2
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLÉTISME
31
170
F  FERRIER Claire
26'43
M0
FRA  TEAM MMS
32
179
M  BOSCH Jean
26'50
M4
FRA  FOULEES 32
33
168
F  CAO Jade
26'53
ES
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
34
162
M  BOSC Richard
27'06
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
35
195
F  GEDDI Yaël
27'29
SE
FRA  
36
152
F  THORINY Marie-Laure
28'18
M1
FRA  GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
37
154
F  THORINY Lily-Jade
28'19
MI
FRA  ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL.
38
183
F  PETRICCIOLI Carla
28'48
SE
FRA  
39
157
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
29'02
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
40
178
M  RODRIGUES Tony
29'46
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BRESSOLAISE
41
186
M  VERDIER Alban
30'55
M9
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLÉTISME
42
188
F  CONSTANS Nathalie
33'49
M3
FRA  
43
177
F  ROUCH Elodie
34'14
SE
FRA  
44
189
M  MINOTTI David
34'59
M1
FRA  FSPN
Dernière mise à jour le 26/07/2021 12:03:35