Classement Général
TRAIL 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
818
M  DECEROIT Arnaud
38'32
M1
FRA  
2
597
M  BEUREL Fabien
38'35
M0
FRA  PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
3
702
M  ESCORIZA-MARTINEZ Alain
39'51
M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB
4
834
M  GARCIN Valentin
40'23
SE
FRA  TRILOOP
5
578
M  PILLAC Cyril
40'49
M2
FRA  S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
6
751
M  BOINOT Grégory
41'13
M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
7
547
M  BREDZINSKI Romain
41'21
M0
FRA  LES TRAILERS FOU
8
509
M  DURAND Lucas
42'13
SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
9
771
M  PREVOT Régis
42'16
SE
FRA  
10
732
M  MESNARD Nicolas
43'34
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
11
563
M  MERCIER Benjamin
44'33
M0
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
12
762
M  RABEL Guillaume
44'39
M2
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
13
731
M  FUCHS Wilfrid
44'46
SE
FRA  
14
872
M  DUCLAUD Romain
44'55
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
15
717
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
45'01
M2
FRA  
16
897
M  CHARLES François
45'15
M1
FRA  
17
589
F  ROUX Marina
45'40
M1
FRA  S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
18
836
M  BABINEAU Mickael
45'44
SE
FRA  
19
728
M  AUTIER David
46'16
SE
FRA  
20
590
M  NOIRAULT Julien
46'51
M1
FRA  UAC BRIOUX
21
575
M  MAGNE Dorian
46'58
M0
FRA  
22
800
M  ANDRE Jean-Luc
47'00
M4
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME
23
544
M  FAZILLAUD Richard
47'14
M2
FRA  
24
869
M  MAHUL Romain
47'16
ES
FRA  
25
726
M  HURTAUD Jean-Yves
47'20
M5
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES
26
687
M  SAUSSEAU Alexandre
47'53
M0
FRA  CANIBALES 79
27
851
M  DOSSIN Simon
47'59
M0
FRA  
28
871
M  LAGRANGE Benoît
48'01
M1
FRA  AG PIERRE BUFFIERE
29
788
M  MORANGE Yohan
48'03
M2
FRA  
30
825
M  BUIL Thierry
48'07
M3
FRA  S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE
31
835
M  BONMORT Alan
48'10
SE
FRA  TRILOOP
32
898
M  LECLERCQ Valentin
48'16
M1
FRA  
33
839
M  DARCEL Baptiste
48'20
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
34
826
M  FIORETTI Yann
48'26
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS
35
636
M  VERDIER Sébastien
48'30
M1
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
36
833
M  MERCIER Alexis
49'06
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS
37
614
M  THIRY Gerald
49'07
M1
BEL  LET'S GAUME
38
773
M  DROUET Maxime
49'28
ES
FRA  
39
621
M  LUCAS Florian
49'32
SE
FRA  
40
727
M  BROUSSET Frédéric
49'42
SE
FRA  CANIMORDICUS
41
787
M  VAUZELLE Nicolas
49'43
M2
FRA  AJ MONTMOREAU
42
876
F  AYMARD Noémie
49'47
SE
FRA  H.A.C. TRIATHLON
43
850
M  MACHECOURT Yannick
49'58
M2
FRA  
44
849
F  MACHECOURT Sonia
49'58
M1
FRA  
45
660
M  GIRAUD Anthony
50'10
SE
FRA  FCPO17
46
607
F  PEPERSTRAETE Ingrid
50'40
SE
FRA  
47
526
M  GUILLEMOTO Joachim
50'49
M3
FRA  
48
619
M  MASSIAS Alex
50'50
M0
FRA  BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT
49
604
M  NIVET Frédéric
50'51
M3
FRA  SASTRI37
50
796
M  BONNEFON Sebastien
51'05
SE
FRA  
51
543
M  PATURAUD Etienne
51'32
SE
FRA  DOG TROTTERS
52
581
M  FRERE Guillaume
51'54
SE
FRA  
53
774
M  DE SAINT LOUP Laurent
51'58
M2
FRA  GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
54
625
M  BREAUX Eric
52'10
M2
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
55
846
M  COUREAU Corentin
52'34
SE
FRA  
56
812
M  LUCAS Anthony
52'47
SE
FRA  
57
745
M  FOULQUIER Stephane
52'57
M2
FRA  
58
723
M  HAUDRY Cédric
52'59
M2
FRA  
59
845
F  CARO Amandine
53'03
M0
FRA  
60
821
M  DEPORT Antoine
53'36
SE
FRA  AS INGRANDES
61
651
M  LIVERTON Guy
53'42
M6
FRA  COGNAC AC
62
595
M  LACORRE Jean Laurent
53'44
M4
FRA  
63
649
M  GOUET Yann
53'47
M4
FRA  
64
583
M  DECLERCQ Florian
53'52
SE
FRA  
65
710
M  VIGNAUD Lionel
54'01
M3
FRA  JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
66
888
M  FRANTZ Olivier
54'06
M2
FRA  
67
699
M  MAHOUDEAUX Jean-Damien
54'10
SE
FRA  
68
843
F  DELBUT Céline
54'22
SE
FRA  FAC FIGEAC
69
861
M  BEVERS Tom
55'13
M0
FRA  
70
755
M  BREGEON Thierry
55'16
M4
FRA  
71
623
M  HEURTAULT Jeremy
55'16
SE
FRA  
72
527
M  HIDALGO Philippe
55'20
M2
FRA  
73
570
M  SIBILLE Olivier
55'22
M1
FRA  
74
896
M  FEUILLADE Emmanuel
55'26
M0
FRA  
75
655
M  LARCHÉ Jean
55'35
SE
FRA  
76
886
F  SOURGET Aude
55'38
M1
FRA  LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
77
866
M  DERET Claude
55'58
M1
FRA  CSH HENNESSY
78
505
F  DUMAS Alexandra
55'58
M2
FRA  
79
877
M  CHAGNAUD Yoann
55'59
SE
FRA  
80
827
F  GUIBAULT Maud
56'00
M1
FRA  COGNAC AC
81
815
M  VRIGNAUD Clément
56'01
CA
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS
82
841
M  BONOMINI Yannis
56'02
M3
FRA  
83
749
M  PROUX Lionel
56'04
M3
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME
84
539
M  CHOURREAU Stéphane
56'14
M5
FRA  
85
878
M  THOMAS Yannick
56'25
M2
FRA  
86
817
M  BONNET Rémy
56'26
SE
FRA  
87
865
M  SALL Malick
56'41
M2
FRA  
88
902
M  BENETEAU Olivier
56'42
M2
FRA  
89
880
F  MARIDET Veronique
56'46
M1
FRA  
90
688
M  DRUBIGNY Eddy
56'46
M0
FRA  
91
786
M  BRUNELLE Guillaume
56'46
M0
FRA  
92
603
F  NIVET Stéphanie
56'47
M2
FRA  SASTRI37
93
777
F  NOCQUET Marion
56'48
SE
FRA  
94
690
M  CREUNIER Alain
56'51
M5
FRA  
95
556
M  GARNIER Thierry
57'09
M3
FRA  TEAM OUINS OUINS
96
838
M  CHAUVIN Loric
57'13
SE
FRA  
97
706
M  DELANOTTE Hugo
57'16
SE
FRA  
98
586
M  LAGOUANELLE Vincent
57'18
M2
FRA  
99
769
M  MUSE Mickael
57'22
M2
FRA  
100
736
M  GUILLEMANT William
57'23
SE
FRA  
101
860
M  QUINTON Josué
57'27
M0
FRA  
102
881
M  BONNEAU Denis
57'39
M4
FRA  AON
103
684
F  BOUÉ Amélie
57'40
M0
FRA  RAC
104
579
M  DJILANI Mehdi
57'45
M2
FRA  
105
746
F  DAURY Maëva
57'55
M0
FRA  
106
772
M  VERNOUX Jacky
57'59
M5
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLÉTIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE
107
814
M  VRIGNAUD Cyrille
58'15
M3
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS
108
729
M  FOUCAULT Ludovic
58'24
M1
FRA  
109
720
F  VOISIN Emmanuelle
58'29
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17
110
667
M  TARTARIN Franck
58'36
M1
FRA  GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC)
111
700
F  SAILLIOT Elodie
58'46
M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB
112
805
F  ANDRE Célia
58'49
SE
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME
113
661
M  CHAUVEAU Johan
58'49
M0
FRA  
114
574
F  MAGNE Laura
58'50
SE
FRA  
115
709
M  GUERRY Georges
58'55
M8
FRA  FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX
116
725
F  VAILLANT Marie
58'57
M0
FRA  
117
718
M  JOUSSELIN Franck
58'57
M0
FRA  CLUB ALLURE OLERON
118
637
M  MAHUL Olivier
59'08
M3
FRA  
119
870
M  HAYOUN David
59'13
M3
FRA  
120
686
M  DUPOUY Didier
59'13
M3
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
121
716
F  BONNET Sandrine
59'13
M2
FRA  CA PLASSAC
122
640
F  CORNU Claire
59'25
SE
FRA  
123
735
M  RAINTEAU Benjamin
59'44
SE
FRA  
124
830
M  VERGNE Fabien
59'57
SE
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79
125
507
M  MARCELIN Alain
1h00'04
M2
FRA  
126
674
M  DESANGLE Christophe
1h00'05
M1
FRA  
127
844
M  BERTIN Théo
1h00'08
SE
FRA  
128
733
M  OBRIC Fabien
1h00'11
M3
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE ATHLETISME
129
784
M  DUROCHER Ludovic
1h00'27
M1
FRA  
130
891
M  MONTMORY Laurent
1h00'35
M3
FRA  
131
890
F  JAMART Camille
1h00'38
SE
FRA  
132
665
F  CHAIGNEAUD Florence
1h00'47
M1
FRA  
133
568
M  SARDIN Laurent
1h00'53
M3
FRA  LES FONDUS DE VOUNEUIL
134
557
M  MASSÉ Patrick
1h00'54
M5
FRA  LES FONDUS
135
555
M  GIRARD Sebastien
1h00'54
M2
FRA  LES FONDUS
136
829
M  BRESCIA François
1h01'10
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS
137
520
F  VILLALARD Roxane
1h01'12
M0
FRA  
138
678
M  BARTHÉLÉMY Clément
1h01'21
SE
FRA  
139
763
M  ZEDIALLAL Slimane
1h01'22
M1
FRA  
140
753
M  BOUCARD Pascal
1h01'23
M4
FRA  MILLE PATTES
141
644
F  DAGUET Nathalie
1h01'23
M4
FRA  ALLURE LIBRE OLERON
142
722
F  COUDERC Fanny
1h01'25
SE
FRA  
143
627
M  REYNEAU Nicolas
1h01'26
M0
FRA  
144
675
M  BARTHÉLÉMY Thibaut
1h01'26
M0
FRA  
145
790
F  RENDU Manon
1h01'30
SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
146
705
M  GUERITEAU Philippe
1h01'31
M7
FRA  ALLURE LIBRE OLERON
147
617
F  BANT Sophie
1h01'38
M3
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
148
521
F  MEJERI Sabrina
1h01'44
M1
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE
149
853
F  POMPIER Florence
1h01'50
M1
FRA  
150
504
F  DANEDE Emeline
1h01'58
M0
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
151
761
F  LABRUNIE Christelle
1h02'11
M1
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
152
873
F  BRANCHEREAU Anne
1h02'20
M1
FRA  COGNAC AC
153
782
M  VERQUIN Yves-Marie
1h02'21
M2
FRA  EA DOUCHY
154
775
F  VINCENDEAU Sandrine
1h02'45
M3
FRA  SAINTES ATHLÉTISME
155
611
M  PICHARD Pascal
1h02'48
M3
FRA  
156
859
M  PEPONNET Teddy
1h02'48
M0
FRA  
157
857
M  RENARD Claude
1h02'59
M2
FRA  
158
576
F  LEGROS Marjory
1h03'05
M1
FRA  
159
638
F  DITLECADET Sandrine
1h03'12
M2
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
160
811
M  VINCENT Mickael
1h03'34
SE
FRA  TOS TRIATHLON TROYES
161
554
F  BERLAND Anaïs
1h03'41
SE
FRA  
162
847
M  DROUIN Gaël
1h03'42
M2
FRA  
163
848
F  GASTADELLO Audrey
1h03'42
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE*
164
893
M  GENNESSON Eric
1h03'44
M4
FRA  
165
592
M  LEROUX Jean-François
1h03'46
M6
FRA  DUC DRAGUIGNAN
166
610
F  PICHARD Sandrine
1h03'49
M2
FRA  
167
730
F  DUBOC Séverine
1h04'05
M1
FRA  
168
899
M  JEANDEMANGE Louis
1h04'10
SE
FRA  
169
808
M  BARUSSEAU Ludovic
1h04'22
M1
FRA  
170
680
M  MAUREY Ludovic
1h04'26
M2
FRA  
171
765
M  SILVESTRE Joel
1h04'30
M2
FRA  
172
852
F  DOSSIN-PRADEL Amandine
1h04'31
M1
FRA  
173
582
F  PARENTEAU Rosiane
1h04'35
M2
FRA  
174
744
F  FORHAN Lydie
1h04'42
M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
175
752
M  GANNE Christophe
1h04'44
M1
FRA  
176
629
F  BAUDINAUD Josette
1h04'49
M5
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
177
754
F  TIRBOIS Muriel
1h05'05
M4
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
178
900
F  JAMART Céline
1h05'06
SE
FRA  
179
566
F  LEFEVRE Alexandra
1h05'18
M1
FRA  
180
742
F  TORTEREAU Flavie
1h05'27
M0
FRA  
181
664
M  BOUHET Joel
1h05'46
M7
FRA  LES FONDUS
182
822
F  GUILLEMIN Annabelle
1h05'48
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CHARENTAIS
183
750
M  MILCENDEAU Jean Pierre
1h05'48
M5
FRA  
184
854
M  IMBEAU Alexis
1h05'50
SE
FRA  
185
672
M  TURBIAZ Michel
1h05'53
M6
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
186
624
F  BREAUX Christelle
1h05'54
M2
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
187
628
M  DE LA CRUZ Volodia
1h05'55
M5
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
188
654
M  PAILLARD Franck
1h05'56
M3
FRA  
189
516
F  BILLAC Fanny
1h06'05
SE
FRA  
190
663
F  PARMENTELAT Julie
1h06'05
M0
FRA  
191
882
M  SEYER Alexandre
1h06'06
SE
FRA  
192
712
F  BARITEAU Florence
1h06'09
M4
FRA  
193
669
M  MARGELIDON Francis
1h06'18
SE
FRA  PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
194
668
F  GRENIER Hélène
1h06'19
SE
FRA  
195
734
F  OBRIC Céline
1h06'22
M3
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE ATHLETISME
196
698
F  CROS Sandrine
1h06'24
M3
FRA  
197
633
M  PÉTOT Enzo
1h06'28
SE
FRA  
198
632
F  MICHELET Emma
1h06'28
SE
FRA  
199
591
F  BERNARD Emilie
1h06'36
SE
FRA  
200
650
F  LIVERTON Camille
1h06'38
ES
FRA  COGNAC AC
201
840
M  LANNOU Benoît
1h06'39
SE
FRA  
202
810
M  MAUZEY Stephane
1h06'42
M2
FRA  COURTOUTOU41
203
819
M  ROY Steven
1h06'49
M1
FRA  
204
598
F  LHENAFF Cecile
1h06'51
M1
FRA  
205
605
M  VERBRUGGHE Victor
1h07'13
ES
FRA  
206
895
F  ARSIVAUD Sandra
1h07'15
M2
FRA  
207
868
M  VIGNERON Bastien
1h07'17
SE
FRA  CAMPING LA BOULINIERE
208
828
F  BRESCIA Pascale
1h07'40
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS
209
546
F  DEMONTPION Audrey
1h07'43
M0
FRA  
210
694
M  PROVOST Alain
1h07'52
M6
FRA  
211
756
M  BLATCHÉ Julien
1h08'10
SE
FRA  
212
793
M  COTTENNEC Jean-Yves
1h08'12
M5
FRA  
213
587
F  BRETHENOUX Carole
1h08'12
M1
FRA  
214
693
F  JINJAUD Magali
1h08'18
M1
FRA  
215
713
M  BOULINEAU Sylvain
1h08'22
SE
FRA  
216
767
F  GESTIN Anna
1h08'27
M1
FRA  
217
797
M  AUVERGNAT Benoit
1h08'29
M4
FRA  
218
721
F  VIGNERON Coralie
1h08'33
SE
FRA  COGNAC AC
219
552
F  METAIS Carine
1h08'37
M2
FRA  
220
599
F  MABILEAU Delphine
1h08'40
M1
FRA  CROCS COTIERS
221
618
M  BUR Patrice
1h08'43
M2
FRA  CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES
222
670
F  RABEL Emmanuelle
1h08'44
M1
FRA  LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
223
739
M  GAUTIER Patrice
1h08'46
M2
FRA  
224
740
F  GAUTIER Maïwen
1h08'46
JU
FRA  
225
577
M  BOUTEILLER Yohann
1h09'01
M2
FRA  
226
801
F  LAMOTTE Emma
1h09'03
SE
FRA  
227
781
F  MORNON Lola
1h09'03
SE
FRA  
228
641
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'04
SE
FRA  
229
541
M  RICHOILLEY Jérémy
1h09'08
M0
FRA  
230
542
F  RICHOILLEY Sarah
1h09'09
M0
FRA  
231
783
M  MERCIER Charles
1h09'11
M4
FRA  
232
785
F  GUEGUEN Audrey
1h09'11
M1
FRA  
233
768
M  GIROIRE Sebastien
1h09'14
M2
FRA  
234
770
M  AZEVEDO Adelino
1h09'22
M3
FRA  FOULEES RENE CAILLIE
235
697
M  ESTAUN Fabien
1h09'45
M4
FRA  
236
585
M  PAJOT Stéphane
1h09'50
M3
FRA  
237
639
M  CHARRON Thomas
1h09'54
M0
FRA  
238
506
F  BUORD Laura
1h09'56
M0
FRA  
239
508
M  FAUREBRAC Julien
1h09'57
M0
FRA  
240
646
F  TRUC Romane
1h09'59
SE
FRA  
241
855
F  DUREDON Géraldine
1h10'20
SE
FRA  
242
602
F  LECOMTE Sophie
1h10'25
M2
FRA  
243
704
F  COLLIN Manon
1h10'43
ES
FRA  
244
802
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h10'48
SE
FRA  
245
776
F  NOSJEAN Delphine
1h10'54
M0
FRA  
246
842
M  BRIDDA Nolan
1h10'58
SE
FRA  
247
901
M  RATHIER Emmanuel
1h11'00
M2
FRA  
248
571
M  BOUYER Anthony
1h11'01
SE
FRA  
249
692
F  PILOT Catherine
1h11'02
M4
FRA  TEAM FOULEES POITIERS
250
565
F  VERGNAUD Christelle
1h11'05
M1
FRA  
251
804
F  SALVADO Angélique
1h11'21
SE
FRA  
252
759
F  GEFFROY Laure
1h11'24
M1
FRA  STT
253
824
F  LOYER Cathy
1h11'52
M2
FRA  HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
254
558
F  BROUSSAUD Mélanie
1h11'57
M2
FRA  ROUTE 109
255
779
F  AUBRI Salomé
1h12'28
ES
FRA  
256
536
F  GHEERBRANT Anne Aymone
1h12'38
M1
FRA  AUCUN
257
572
F  BRAHMIA Amel
1h12'40
M0
FRA  
258
707
F  BOUILLAUD Céline
1h12'41
M2
FRA  
259
760
F  POUJADE BOURG Priscillia
1h12'44
M0
FRA  S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87
260
807
M  SIBILLE Jean-Paul
1h12'50
M7
FRA  
261
615
F  LACHAMBRE Frederique
1h12'50
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17
262
714
F  TROUSILOVA Jana
1h12'53
SE
CZE  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON
263
551
F  LUCAS VIGNER Chloe
1h12'55
M0
FRA  EPA 86
264
681
F  PHILIPPE Lucie
1h12'57
SE
FRA  DOG TROTTERS
265
831
M  FORMÉ Alexandre
1h12'57
SE
FRA  AUCUN
266
567
F  BONNEAU Pascale
1h13'21
M3
FRA  LES FONDUS DE VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD
267
862
F  NOUET Alexandra
1h13'34
SE
FRA  
268
867
F  GOARNISSON Raphaëlle
1h13'49
SE
FRA  
269
645
M  GOEDART Yves
1h13'57
M4
BEL  A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY
270
832
M  ROGEON Nicolas
1h14'02
M1
FRA  
271
620
F  KUCHCIK Ludivine
1h14'02
M1
FRA  
272
823
F  RIOU Manon
1h14'05
SE
FRA  
273
764
F  POCHON Céline
1h14'06
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT
274
894
F  LE CORRE Christel
1h14'14
M1
FRA  
275
548
M  GILBIN Didier
1h14'20
M5
FRA  
276
691
F  LENOIR Clara
1h14'22
SE
FRA  
277
778
F  VERCRUYSSE Noémie
1h14'22
SE
FRA  
278
917
F  DE SENA Laetitia
1h14'23
M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
279
561
F  FABIER Camille
1h14'36
SE
FRA  CROCS COTIERS
280
622
M  HEURTAULT Anthony
1h14'41
M2
FRA  US VENDOME
281
724
F  LEVIEILS Marine
1h14'54
M0
FRA  
282
522
M  COLOMBIER Nicolas
1h15'06
M0
FRA  
283
519
F  COLOMBIER Celine
1h15'07
M1
FRA  
284
696
F  CLEMENT-ROBIN Christine
1h15'11
M3
FRA  
285
580
M  MOUNIER Mathéo
1h15'29
JU
FRA  
286
816
M  NAUDEAU Christian
1h15'31
M7
FRA  
287
588
M  DELANOTTE Boris
1h15'37
M2
FRA  
288
564
F  JAFFARD Cindy
1h15'43
M0
FRA  
289
642
F  DAUNAS-JEAN Valérie
1h15'59
M3
FRA  
290
856
M  RAVANAS Emmanuel
1h16'00
M1
FRA  
291
695
F  DUSSOUTRAS Nancy
1h16'06
M3
FRA  
292
885
F  ANDRÉ Sabine
1h16'19
M1
FRA  
293
708
F  BECANNE Valerie
1h16'24
M3
FRA  
294
820
F  TARRADE Christie
1h16'45
M3
FRA  COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB
295
608
F  CLERGET ROUX Nathalie
1h16'52
M0
FRA  
296
858
F  DEFFORGE Veronique
1h16'53
M3
FRA  
297
676
F  DEQUIDT Lise
1h17'14
M0
FRA  
298
677
M  TROCQUEME Sylvain
1h17'15
M0
FRA  
299
738
F  ALBRE Sandy
1h17'35
M1
FRA  
300
892
F  PEPONNET Axelle
1h17'38
M0
FRA  
301
573
F  DURBACH Margaux
1h17'58
SE
FRA  LES CROCS COTIERS
302
837
F  JOUSSELIN Melanie
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
303
533
F  PINGUET Mathilde
1h18'00
SE
FRA  
304
534
M  PINGUET Christian
1h18'04
M4
FRA  
305
701
F  LAMBERT Virginie
1h18'51
M1
FRA  
306
535
F  GARREAU Sophie
1h19'00
M4
FRA  
307
553
F  GIRARD Delphine
1h19'01
M2
FRA  LES FONDUS
308
616
F  FAYOLLAT Audrey
1h19'01
M1
FRA  LES FONDUS
309
758
M  COCHELIN Guy
1h19'01
M8
FRA  NIEUL AIRPUR
310
809
F  RIOU Sophie
1h19'40
M3
FRA  VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
311
606
M  VERBRUGGHE Théo
1h19'41
JU
FRA  
312
889
M  HOARE Miguel
1h20'12
SE
FRA  
313
741
F  LEMOINE Annie
1h20'12
M4
FRA  
314
879
F  ESTERO Laura
1h20'15
SE
FRA  LES TROUKS
315
884
M  EQUEY Arnaud
1h20'15
M2
FRA  
316
549
F  AUVINET-VARLET Melanie
1h20'49
M0
FRA  
317
887
M  RAOULT Patrick
1h20'51
M1
FRA  
318
798
M  ITIER Renaud
1h21'02
M3
FRA  
319
803
F  ROBERT-ITIER Sandrine
1h21'02
M3
FRA  
320
792
M  PASCAL Jean-Claude
1h21'39
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
321
748
F  BROUSSE Claire
1h21'39
SE
FRA  
322
883
F  BESSON Aude
1h21'41
M1
FRA  
323
874
M  BEXHETI Shpend
1h21'41
M1
FRA  
324
594
F  FERNANDES Gladys
1h22'10
M1
FRA  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
325
593
M  FERNANDES Gerald
1h22'10
M3
FRA  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
326
550
M  AUVINET Julien
1h22'20
M1
FRA  
327
757
F  BRILLI Clotilde
1h22'21
M1
FRA  WSE
328
634
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
1h22'53
M3
FRA  
329
635
F  RES Laurence
1h22'53
M3
FRA  
330
584
M  MALHERBE Rémi
1h23'18
SE
FRA  
331
711
M  STIPETIC Hervé
1h23'28
M2
FRA  
332
653
F  TRAVICHON Segolene
1h23'34
M1
FRA  CROCS COTIERS
333
609
M  DIGUET Arnaud
1h23'50
M2
FRA  
334
613
F  DIGUET Alizée
1h23'50
CA
FRA  
335
612
M  DIGUET Xavier
1h23'50
M3
FRA  
336
682
F  GIRARD Adeline
1h24'12
SE
FRA  DOG TROTTERS
337
545
F  GILBIN Sylvie
1h24'25
M4
FRA  
338
657
F  BAUD Christiane
1h24'38
M7
FRA  
339
685
F  GABATHULER Chloé
1h25'30
M1
SUI  
340
683
F  HAEFLIGER Carol
1h25'32
M1
SUI  
341
560
F  SUIGNARD Valerie
1h25'47
M4
FRA  ROUTE 109
342
559
M  SUIGNARD Philippe
1h25'52
M4
FRA  ROUTE 109
343
525
F  PORTE Julie
1h26'18
M1
FRA  
344
747
M  GINTRAT Anthony
1h28'08
SE
FRA  
345
875
F  HADJ DAOUD Vanessa
1h28'08
M0
FRA  
346
789
F  COTTEREAU Marion
1h29'33
SE
FRA  
347
630
F  FORTEAU Lauriane
1h29'50
ES
FRA  SPORTYCHIEN17
348
662
F  MORANDEAU Karine
1h30'21
M1
FRA  
349
648
M  JOANNES Sébastien
1h30'22
M1
FRA  
350
766
M  LONGCHAMP Jean-Yves
1h31'36
M6
FRA  
351
689
F  CHAGNAUD Christine
1h32'58
M4
FRA  
352
601
M  MENANTEAU Samuel
1h33'01
M1
FRA  
353
806
F  CHHOU Anita
1h42'10
M1
FRA  
354
532
M  VETEAU Olivier
2h01'20
M2
FRA  
355
131
F  GENDRE Lydie
2h11'59
M2
FRA  CANIMORDICUS
356
737
F  BINET Pascale
2h11'59
M4
FRA  CANI-MORDICUS
357
813
F  VIAUD Sandra
2h12'02
M1
FRA  CANI-MORDICUS
358
791
F  SACRE Patricia
2h27'04
M4
FRA  
359
795
F  DEFONTAINE Claude
2h27'07
M5
FRA  
DNF
596
F  TROUWAERT Valerie
Abandon
M0
FRA  PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
Dernière mise à jour le 17/07/2021 19:32:38