Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
JEGU Brieuc Master 2 (M2) ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
Non Partant |
5 |
LAGRANGE Christophe Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
6 |
VANHOREBECK Damien Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
7 |
LESEIGNEUR Sabrina Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
8 |
MARTINS Filipe Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
9 |
GUILLARD Morgane Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
10 |
SAUZEAU Sauzeau Master 3 (M3) COURIR A BOURCEFRANC |
Non Partant |
11 |
TRAVERS Magali Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
16 |
NASLIS Simon Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
17 |
NASLIS Adrian Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
18 |
DEYHERABEHERE Stephane Master 5 (M5) CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
Non Partant |
21 |
DESROSES Thomas Junior (JU) MONT'RUN |
Non Partant |
22 |
PREVOTE Laurent Master 3 (M3) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
Non Partant |
37 |
GANACHAUD Raphaël Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
42 |
THIEC Eric Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
47 |
MACHINAL Arnaud Master 1 (M1) AUGUST RUNNIN TEAM / LE TRAIL'HEUREUX |
Non Partant |
48 |
DAVID Laurent Master 2 (M2) OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
Non Partant |
51 |
MIGNÉ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) TERRE DE RUNNING |
Non Partant |
60 |
PRIOUL Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
62 |
CANTAIS Christophe Master 2 (M2) C4B TRAILERS |
Non Partant |
63 |
PHELIPPEAU Pascal Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
73 |
MAZZOCCHI Diane Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
74 |
HABUDZIK Arthur Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
91 |
HUMBLOT Marina Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
96 |
DEFAY Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
116 |
CIVRAIS Eric Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
132 |
MARTINEZ Marion Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
133 |
BERNARD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
Non Partant |
135 |
BECANNE Franck Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
139 |
POLLET Bruno Master 2 (M2) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* |
Non Partant |
152 |
VEDRAINE Vincent Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
170 |
BONNIN Geoffrey Master 2 (M2) COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN |
Non Partant |
196 |
IWAKURA Mari Master 1 (M1) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* |
Non Partant |
223 |
LAFITE Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) TT17 |
Non Partant |
237 |
POULAIN Catherine Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
241 |
LANXADE Eric Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |