Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1196 |
VALLÉE Rudy Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
1198 |
VALLEE Yannick Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
1200 |
VANDON Marine Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
1219 |
VANDON Benoit Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
1226 |
VALETTE Yoann Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
Non Partant |
1227 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 6 (M6) |
Non Partant |
1233 |
CANTELOUP Christophe Master 4 (M4) CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
Non Partant |
1275 |
VURPILLOT Helene Master 3 (M3) CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS |
Non Partant |
1285 |
VIDE Olivier Master 5 (M5) |
Non Partant |
1313 |
HOSSIN Fabrice Master 5 (M5) |
Non Partant |
1324 |
PILLET Christophe Master 3 (M3) CL COLOMBELLES |
Non Partant |
1344 |
LANCHON BREUIL Helene Master 0 (M0) RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN |
Non Partant |
1345 |
DESCHAMPS Yohann Master 1 (M1) CAPA |
Non Partant |
1348 |
MUSUALU Bernard Master 5 (M5) S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE |
Non Partant |
1358 |
BOULET Aurélien Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1366 |
THOMAS Ficker Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1374 |
GUERET-MADELON Valérie Master 3 (M3) DECATHLON |
Non Partant |
1402 |
AUGRIS René Master 7 (M7) |
Non Partant |
1404 |
BELLÊTRE Clément Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1405 |
BELLETRE Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1436 |
BLAISE Laurent Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
1453 |
DAGOSNEAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE |
Non Partant |
1465 |
DELMAT Benjamin Espoir (ES) TEAM NEGOCEANE |
Non Partant |
1516 |
QUENEL Erick Master 4 (M4) US FORGIONNE A |
Non Partant |
1547 |
KUDLA Marina Master 1 (M1) VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
Non Partant |
1550 |
MARTELLIERE Bruno Master 2 (M2) LA MEUTE RUNNING |
Non Partant |
1552 |
MINAULT Pascal Master 5 (M5) |
Non Partant |
1563 |
LEMONNIER Regis Master 2 (M2) RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN |
Non Partant |
1567 |
BELLETRE Hélène Senior (SE) STADE DIEPPOIS |
Non Partant |
1570 |
BRÉANT Vincent Senior (SE) OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 |
Non Partant |
1598 |
SOYER Dominique Master 4 (M4) PONT-AUDEMER AC |
Non Partant |
1602 |
NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonne Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1606 |
LAMBERT Quentin Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
1624 |
ALBERT Lucile Senior (SE) S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC |
Non Partant |
1653 |
DEGUY Julien Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1668 |
MOBUCHON Cécilia Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1673 |
DURIEUX Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) ES FALAISIENNE |
Non Partant |
1698 |
CROCHEMORE Arnaud Master 5 (M5) S/L ASPTT ROUEN |
Non Partant |
1708 |
SESSA Jérémy Master 0 (M0) S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
Non Partant |
1709 |
CHEKHEMANI Rachid Master 2 (M2) S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
Non Partant |
1712 |
SESSA Jeremy Master 0 (M0) S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
Non Partant |
1723 |
LOUF Anne-Sophie Master 1 (M1) CA MANTES-LA-VILLE |
Non Partant |
1735 |
VINCENT Amaury Senior (SE) AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS |
Non Partant |
1738 |
FOUGERAT Marie Senior (SE) STADE DIEPPOIS |
Non Partant |
1739 |
SAHNOUNE Hakim Master 1 (M1) EVREUX AC * |
Non Partant |
1744 |
COUTARD Jérémy Senior (SE) VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
Non Partant |
1745 |
KIRSCH Jonas Cadet (CA) AC BARENTIN |
Non Partant |
1763 |
LE DOUSSAL Erwann Espoir (ES) S/L ASPTT ROUEN |
Non Partant |
1767 |
BOUVET Côme Senior (SE) ALENCON RUNNING CLUB |
Non Partant |
1768 |
JOURDAIN Frédéric Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
1782 |
LEGRIX Jerome Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
1786 |
MONNIER Jerome Master 3 (M3) VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
Non Partant |
1799 |
GOUJON Matthieu Senior (SE) STADE DIEPPOIS |
Non Partant |