Classement par Sexe
COURSE DÉCOUVERTE 7,5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
289
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
34'07
M0
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE
2
22
F  SUNE Marion
34'08
M0
FRA  TRAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
3
119
F  FIORELLI Julie
34'21
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
4
109
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
34'30
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES
5
129
F  DELVINGT Marie-Anne
35'28
M3
FRA  
6
130
F  DELVINGT Chloe
35'54
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
7
187
F  BONNIOT Audrey
36'21
M1
FRA  
8
174
F  RIVIÈRE DRONNIER Maeva
36'23
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
9
141
F  MEROU Clemence
36'42
SE
FRA  TCMS
10
196
F  THOMAS Caroline
37'53
SE
FRA  
11
193
F  NAAM Yasmina
38'03
M2
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE
12
143
F  THIECHART Martine
38'05
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
13
87
F  PETRISSANS FERRANDO Nicole
38'46
M0
FRA  BPBO31
14
132
F  CAO Nathalie
39'16
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
15
63
F  VLIMANT Valentine
40'02
SE
FRA  
16
120
F  OUBRIER Irene
41'35
M2
FRA  AGRONUTRIS
17
36
F  COUMES Valérie
41'43
M3
FRA  
18
23
F  CRUZEL Sandrine
41'53
M1
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL
19
60
F  VICAT Pauline
42'03
M1
FRA  HBCQF
20
76
F  DARMEDRU Marie
42'06
M5
FRA  
21
30
F  LACOSTE Johanna
42'43
M1
FRA  
22
135
F  GIRONIS Jessica
42'58
M1
FRA  
23
105
F  CESSES Magalie
43'32
M0
FRA  
24
183
F  ROUSSET Véronique
43'42
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
25
103
F  AUBERT Veronique
44'02
M1
FRA  
26
47
F  DELNOTT DAGRAS Sabine
44'26
M0
FRA  
27
64
F  SELLEZ Sabrina
44'40
M1
FRA  
28
194
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
45'00
M2
FRA  ACCR
29
88
F  SOARES Caroline
45'14
M0
FRA  
30
151
F  CHAPEAU Caroline
45'30
M3
FRA  
31
12
F  RIERA Camille
45'45
SE
FRA  TUC
32
80
F  BERRAUTE Delphine
45'58
M0
FRA  
33
54
F  RENAULT Valerie
46'23
M3
FRA  
34
78
F  GALINIER Mylène
46'56
SE
FRA  
35
55
F  EUILLET Fabienne
47'22
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS
36
125
F  GINIBRE Emilie
47'29
M2
FRA  
37
126
F  RODRIGUES Lucia
47'29
M3
FRA  GIGAFIT
38
52
F  PAUTE Delphine
47'30
M0
FRA  
39
150
F  MEJANES Sylvie
47'41
M3
FRA  
40
148
F  SABATINI Sabrina
47'48
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
41
160
F  CHOVEAU Julie
47'53
SE
FRA  
42
98
F  FEAT Camille
47'53
SE
FRA  
43
10
F  MARFAING Corinne
48'02
M1
FRA  
44
116
F  ROUQUET Nathalie
48'14
M2
FRA  
45
101
F  PLANA Helene
48'22
M4
FRA  
46
9
F  RIHOUEY Marine
48'37
ES
FRA  
47
106
F  BARKAT Sabrina
48'51
M0
FRA  
48
32
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
48'56
SE
FRA  
49
169
F  DJEBABLAH Sonia
49'18
M0
FRA  
50
45
F  HOUVENAEGHEL Maud
49'26
M2
FRA  
51
39
F  DEPUYDT Maud
49'27
M2
FRA  TENNIS CLUB ST ORENS
52
164
F  LAVIGNE Martine
49'32
M5
FRA  LES FOYSONNES
53
163
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
49'32
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNÉS
54
114
F  ALESI Marion
49'39
SE
FRA  
55
167
F  PRADINES Stéphanie
49'42
M0
FRA  
56
61
F  CEREDE Julie
51'24
M0
FRA  
57
38
F  DE SRAERKE Danielle
52'13
M6
FRA  
58
172
F  ABADIE Fabienne
52'21
M5
FRA  TCSO
59
19
F  LECHINSKI Amanda
53'00
SE
FRA  
60
107
F  PINGRET Ludivine
53'05
M0
FRA  
61
73
F  GRIMALD Laura
53'11
ES
FRA  SAINT ORENS TENNIS CLUB
62
123
F  PINET Delphine
53'13
M3
FRA  
63
28
F  CHAUZY Anaïs
53'14
M2
FRA  DDX
64
29
F  AUGADE Nathalie
53'14
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
65
156
F  GERAUD Clara
53'24
ES
FRA  
66
74
F  DAGIOU Chantal
53'24
M2
FRA  
67
24
F  LASSUS-DEBAT Audrey
53'28
M0
FRA  
68
166
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
54'28
M1
FRA  
69
94
F  DULUC Caroline
57'10
M2
FRA  
70
181
F  GUELAGUELI Fabienne
1h00'22
M1
FRA  
71
1
F  BOULANGER Valentine
1h01'54
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
170
M  MORA Francois
27'17
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
2
121
M  LABESSE Julien
27'24
M0
FRA  
3
165
M  DUBOIS Xavier
27'57
M1
FRA  
4
162
M  JOURDA Stéphane
28'55
M2
FRA  
5
159
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
29'59
CA
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE
6
182
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
30'22
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
7
85
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
30'34
M0
FRA  
8
33
M  MURON Lubin
31'36
CA
FRA  
9
134
M  PONS Francis
31'39
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
10
18
M  GORBINKOFF Theo
31'52
ES
FRA  
11
133
M  CAO Christophe
32'02
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
12
15
M  FIORELLI Anthony
32'16
M0
FRA  
13
139
M  TESTE Alain
32'36
M4
FRA  
14
180
M  TIBERIO Martin
32'39
ES
FRA  
15
16
M  PERBOST Philippe
32'56
M4
FRA  
16
158
M  PERRUSSEL Ronan
33'05
M1
FRA  
17
122
M  VETTER Vianney
33'38
M0
FRA  AGRONUTRIS
18
146
M  SARINI Jérôme
34'01
M4
FRA  
19
72
M  THOMAS Boireau
34'04
M0
FRA  
20
108
M  DELAPORTE Adrien
35'05
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
21
173
M  ANDRE Frederic
35'25
M4
FRA  
22
153
M  ZAREVAC Cyril
35'42
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
23
127
M  OUBRIER Jacques
36'00
M3
FRA  
24
189
M  CATARINO Thierry
36'03
M2
FRA  
25
131
M  LAPOUTGE Sylvain
36'15
M0
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
26
188
M  PELLERANO Mathieu
36'21
SE
FRA  
27
49
M  VIALA Fabien
36'43
M1
FRA  
28
184
M  ROUSSET Stephan
36'47
ES
FRA  
29
68
M  FABRIES Nicolas
36'57
M2
FRA  
30
75
M  RIVOAL Pascal
37'11
M4
FRA  
31
198
M  RODRIGUEZ Louis
37'35
ES
FRA  
32
14
M  PALARIC Yann
37'43
M4
FRA  BPBO 31
33
34
M  FERNANDEZ Aurelio
38'13
M3
FRA  JCQF
34
177
M  BRUNET Jérémy
38'24
SE
FRA  
35
197
M  CHEVRIER Charles-Antoine
38'28
SE
FRA  
36
56
M  REGNIER Jules
38'50
CA
FRA  JUDO CLUB QUINT FONSEGRIVES
37
144
M  THIECHART Patrick
39'02
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
38
8
M  DEVOS Christian
39'04
M7
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
39
113
M  LACAZE Daniel
39'26
M3
FRA  
40
65
M  QUINARD Charles
39'44
SE
FRA  
41
142
M  BEAUVAIS Jérôme
39'58
M0
FRA  
42
17
M  SALAS Jean-François
40'39
M1
FRA  
43
7
M  AZPURUA Ernesto
40'48
M3
FRA  BPBO 31
44
175
M  MAGRO Pascal
41'00
M5
FRA  SPACE RUNNER
45
136
M  ALCALA Laurent
41'21
M2
FRA  
46
59
M  GAUTHIER Cyril
42'00
SE
FRA  
47
89
M  DE ABREU Gilbert
42'02
M1
FRA  
48
67
M  DUNYACH Olivier
42'06
M2
FRA  
49
21
M  TRUBCHENKOV Oleksiy
42'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE FIGHT CLUB
50
20
M  PRADELLES Jean-Paul
42'10
M0
FRA  
51
100
M  MÉTAY Yvan
42'16
M4
FRA  BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
52
186
M  CRIBELLE Sébastien
42'17
M1
FRA  
53
137
M  BERNARDINI Thierry
42'28
M4
FRA  
54
31
M  LACOSTE Frédéric
42'44
M1
FRA  
55
53
M  LARUE Romain
42'50
ES
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
56
168
M  BOESPFLUG Xavier
42'51
M4
FRA  
57
171
M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
42'51
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
58
13
M  MARY Claude
43'05
M5
FRA  
59
97
M  GRAVELAT Philippe
43'29
M5
FRA  
60
157
M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
43'36
M1
FRA  
61
191
M  FLORENT Francis
43'47
M6
FRA  
62
51
M  RAYNAL Sylvain
43'53
M1
FRA  
63
41
M  DE MENGIN FONDRAGON Cyril
44'00
M0
FRA  
64
140
M  VIALAN Bruno
44'01
M2
FRA  
65
152
M  RUPP Emmanuel
44'09
M1
FRA  
66
79
M  GALINIER Alexandre
44'29
M0
FRA  
67
117
M  PESQUERA Gil
44'31
M5
FRA  
68
190
M  BERKANE Emir
45'19
M1
FRA  
69
99
M  MOUREAU Sebastien
45'23
M3
FRA  
70
50
M  BENIFLAH Elie
45'39
M8
FRA  MACCABI-NXP
71
48
M  BOURGADE Cyril
45'40
M2
FRA  CHOCOLA'TEAM
72
82
M  HUSSON Jean-Marc
46'11
M2
FRA  
73
84
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
46'39
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
74
93
M  CRUBILLE Thibault
47'02
SE
FRA  
75
66
M  MEYER Julien
47'03
M1
FRA  
76
185
M  ROUSSET Alexis
47'33
ES
FRA  
77
104
M  PLANA Thierry
48'08
M5
FRA  
78
11
M  MARFAING Didier
49'04
M2
FRA  
79
176
M  FONTAN Bernard
49'15
M6
FRA  
80
44
M  HOUVENAEGHEL Olivier
49'27
M4
FRA  
81
128
M  LIZON Laurent
49'33
M3
FRA  
82
124
M  TREZEUX Clément
49'35
SE
FRA  
83
110
M  MORO Régis
50'28
M0
FRA  
84
26
M  GOUZY Christian
50'48
M0
FRA  
85
192
M  GARDES Victor
53'12
M7
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS
86
57
M  FAVRET Ludovic
53'35
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS BADMINTON
87
6
M  FRIEDERICH Marc
54'18
M6
FRA  
88
200
M  LE GALL Bertrand
57'21
M3
FRA  
89
95
M  MUR Charles
1h01'29
M3
FRA  
90
96
M  MUR Serge
1h01'32
M4
FRA  
91
2
M  BOULANGER Antoine
1h01'54
SE
FRA  
92
145
M  CAPDEVILA Jean-Paul
1h06'05
M8
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 07/07/2021 06:41:46