Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
MINARD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) |
|
202 |
DULAC Julien Master 0 (M0) |
|
203 |
ARTOUS Didier Master 1 (M1) |
|
204 |
GINOUX Guillaume Senior (SE) |
|
205 |
GOIZET Benjamin Senior (SE) |
|
206 |
ROZIERES Malaurie Master 1 (M1) |
|
207 |
BORIES Guy Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES |
|
208 |
ROUSSEL Paul Junior (JU) CAHORS |
|
209 |
GARCIA Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES |
|
210 |
POUJADE Olivier Master 1 (M1) |
|
211 |
ALBESPY Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) |
|
212 |
NOSAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) |
|
213 |
FAURE Isabelle Master 2 (M2) |
|
214 |
ROQUES Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
216 |
LEMAIRE Sabine Master 0 (M0) |
|
217 |
COLDEFY David Master 2 (M2) |
|
218 |
CONSTANT Thierry Master 2 (M2) |
|
219 |
GARRIGUES Jerome Master 2 (M2) |
|
220 |
PIRIOU Marie Senior (SE) |
|
221 |
SABATIÉ Christophe Master 2 (M2) |
|
222 |
NOYER Anaïs Senior (SE) |
|
223 |
CIPRES Emmanuelle Master 4 (M4) |
|
224 |
GARDES Vincent Master 0 (M0) |
|
225 |
GARDES Aurore Senior (SE) |
|
226 |
MALÈS Sandrine Master 3 (M3) |
|
227 |
TOLSA Frédéric Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES |
|
228 |
LALANDE Valentin Senior (SE) |
|
229 |
MASSON Pierre Master 0 (M0) |
|
230 |
PAUL Francis Master 6 (M6) |
|
231 |
KIEFFER Philippe Master 4 (M4) |
|
232 |
LAVIGNE Charlotte Master 2 (M2) CAHORS TRIATHLON |
|
233 |
MARX Jean-Luc Master 6 (M6) CAHORS TRIATHLON |
|
234 |
LAVERGNE Fabrice Master 1 (M1) |
|
235 |
LABORIE Géraldine Master 1 (M1) |
|
236 |
GREZE Marcel Master 8 (M8) |
|
237 |
DE MUYLDER Yvan Master 1 (M1) |
|
238 |
MONTEIRO Augustin Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN |
|
239 |
GRIMAL Cedric Master 2 (M2) |
|
240 |
BAS Yohann Master 0 (M0) |
|
241 |
ELIARD Kilian Junior (JU) S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 |
|
242 |
DOS REIS Frédérique Master 4 (M4) |
|
243 |
BORIES Isabelle Master 2 (M2) ACVR VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE |
|
244 |
LAPEZE Doris Master 0 (M0) RRUN MONTAUBAN |
|
245 |
FRÉGEAC Bastien Senior (SE) OCCITRAIL46 |
|
246 |
POUJADE Jeremy Senior (SE) OCCITRAIL46 |
|
247 |
BOUET Corinne Master 0 (M0) |
|
248 |
IDBELLA Omar Master 1 (M1) ACVR/ COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS |
|
249 |
MILLET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) |
|
250 |
LATIERE Romain Senior (SE) |
|
251 |
JAMMES Pierre-Luc Senior (SE) |
|
252 |
LE BERRE François Master 0 (M0) |
|
253 |
LEMERLE Herve Master 2 (M2) |
|
254 |
LARENIE Theo Senior (SE) |
|
255 |
BOS Arnaud Senior (SE) |
|
256 |
ORGUE Thierry Master 3 (M3) |
|
257 |
PUECH Nadine Master 3 (M3) AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE |
|
258 |
PUECH Patrick Master 4 (M4) AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE |
|
259 |
LAVAL Thierry Master 3 (M3) |
|
260 |
CHEF Sophie Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES |
|
261 |
BOISSY Martial Master 2 (M2) |
|
262 |
AULIE Cyril Master 0 (M0) |
|
263 |
PRADIER Aurélien Master 0 (M0) |
|
264 |
BEAU Kévin Senior (SE) |
|
374 |
SABATIÉ Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
376 |
GONTHIER Théo Espoir (ES) CAHORS ATHLETISME |
|
379 |
ERSFELD Patrick Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN |
|
380 |
SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory Master 0 (M0) STADE VILLENEUVOIS |
|
381 |
RAMBIE Damien Senior (SE) |
|
382 |
THOMAS Guillaume Master 2 (M2) |
|
383 |
REIS Jose Master 1 (M1) |
|
384 |
JALABERT Emilie Senior (SE) |
|
385 |
LASVAUX Jeremie Master 0 (M0) |
|
386 |
NOUAILLES David Master 1 (M1) |
|
387 |
FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie Master 1 (M1) |
|
390 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) |
|
391 |
FAUSSER Nadine Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES |
|
392 |
CLÉMENT Thierry Master 3 (M3) |
|
393 |
GALAND Anne Master 0 (M0) |
|
395 |
IMBERT Fanny Master 1 (M1) |
|
396 |
DERREY Loïc Senior (SE) A L'AIR LIBRE LECTOURE |
|
397 |
BERGES Loïc Master 0 (M0) |
|
398 |
BALITRAND Jérome Master 1 (M1) |
|
399 |
LACOSTE Cédric Senior (SE) |
|
400 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRE |
|
215 |
JOURDA Stéphane Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
377 |
FAYDEL Fabrice Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN |
Non Partant |
389 |
VAYSSIERES Usha Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
394 |
GABARRE Lucie Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |