Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 714 | ANTIER Charline | 1h25'05 | LHVB |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 478 | LECEVRE Laurie | 1h57'12 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 437 | SOURISSEAU Pauline | 1h13'44 | |
| 2 | 422 | FARDIN Maelle | 1h19'28 | |
| 3 | 459 | GAUTIER Maureen | 1h20'04 | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME |
| 4 | 457 | RICHOU Chloë | 1h29'31 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 5 | 456 | SELLIER Emeline | 1h29'32 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 6 | 429 | MORISSET Pauline | 1h34'00 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 7 | 439 | QUINTARD Angela | 1h36'09 | |
| 8 | 454 | JEANNESSON Melanie | 1h41'51 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 9 | 705 | GUIGNARD Angélique | 1h45'51 | |
| 10 | 407 | GARDEUR Caroline | 1h50'58 | ING SPORT |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 411 | PALLARD Julie | 1h17'31 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 2 | 701 | JANET Julie | 1h30'36 | |
| 3 | 433 | BELAUD Amélie | 1h34'46 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 4 | 451 | RABALLAND Elodie | 1h35'32 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 5 | 715 | ROBIN Emilie | 1h41'27 | BCDC |
| 6 | 717 | AUDUREAU Marie | 1h41'27 | BCDC |
| 7 | 404 | BOUVIER Ophelie | 1h47'40 | JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE |
| 8 | 472 | THIZON Émilie | 2h06'02 | US THOUARS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 713 | DECOUDRE Johanna | 1h24'39 | |
| 2 | 432 | MAROLLEAU Laetitia | 1h33'16 | TRAILLERS MONCOUTANT |
| 3 | 361 | LELONG Annabelle | 1h41'34 | ENTENTE SEVRE |
| 4 | 475 | GIRARDEAU Marina | 1h57'13 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 412 | TATESAUSSE Sylvie | 1h21'38 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 2 | 465 | BOURDET Isabelle | 1h28'32 | S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME |
| 3 | 435 | COULAIS Nathalie | 1h29'40 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 4 | 467 | TESSIER Stéphanie | 1h36'53 | |
| 5 | 363 | LETILLY Angela | 1h41'32 | ENTENTE SEVRE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 362 | ROUTHIAU Marie-Francoise | 1h41'34 | ENTENTE SEVRE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 414 | HOUILLE Evelyne | 1h38'40 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
| 2 | 428 | SOULARD Yolaine | 1h41'25 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 492 | COTTY Matéo | 1h19'34 | |
| 2 | 477 | GUILLOTEAU Paul | 1h20'47 | |
| 3 | 419 | GILLES Mathieu | 1h22'52 | SAM FOOT MONCOUTANT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 470 | HUET Jérôme | 1h08'56 | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
| 2 | 718 | DUBOIS Benjamin | 1h11'46 | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU |
| 3 | 489 | LECOCQ Enzo | 1h27'01 | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 453 | MAHEAU Jean Philippe | 58'52 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 2 | 708 | SEDRAINE Quentin | 1h01'32 | MACTR |
| 3 | 431 | MOREAU Valentin | 1h04'26 | |
| 4 | 421 | SOURISSEAU Clement | 1h06'18 | |
| 5 | 493 | BRÉMAUD Benjamin | 1h07'12 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
| 6 | 444 | CHAUVET Quentin | 1h08'33 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 7 | 485 | BERGER Alexandre | 1h09'40 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
| 8 | 720 | THABARD David | 1h10'04 | |
| 9 | 707 | CROCI Théo | 1h10'24 | MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME TRIATHLON RUNNING |
| 10 | 468 | BARREAU Thomas | 1h10'36 | FC3M |
| 11 | 469 | HUET Maxime | 1h11'08 | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
| 12 | 430 | THOMAS Arnaud | 1h11'46 | |
| 13 | 471 | REVEAU Vincent | 1h12'04 | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
| 14 | 401 | BOURASSEAU Cyril | 1h12'10 | LES CANIDOL' |
| 15 | 704 | GILBERT Alexis | 1h12'14 | |
| 16 | 462 | MATHURIN Antoine | 1h12'23 | |
| 17 | 480 | FREYCHET Théo | 1h12'38 | |
| 18 | 56 | PIVETEAU Stéphane | 1h14'14 | VRE |
| 19 | 719 | THABARD Damien | 1h15'44 | |
| 20 | 716 | ROCHETEAU Pierre | 1h19'28 | TRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN |
| 21 | 59 | DAHERON Julien | 1h19'55 | USBB |
| 22 | 461 | FORTIN Francois | 1h22'58 | CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
| 23 | 57 | GUIBERT Maxime | 1h23'49 | USBB |
| 24 | 409 | DEBARRE Alexandre | 1h29'09 | |
| 25 | 408 | SOURISSEAU Olivier | 1h29'10 | |
| 26 | 706 | HERAULT Guillaume | 1h29'34 | |
| 27 | 440 | RAUTURIER Cyril | 1h32'52 | |
| 28 | 61 | BERNIER Florian | 1h33'28 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 29 | 463 | CHENU Antoine | 1h34'15 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 486 | BILLAUD Fabien | 57'58 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 2 | 455 | JEANNESSON Arnold | 59'06 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 3 | 356 | BILLY Alexandre | 1h07'09 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 4 | 481 | GELOT Pierre | 1h08'36 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
| 5 | 466 | LETOURNEL Nicolas | 1h13'14 | |
| 6 | 54 | LEROY Simon | 1h14'29 | EC MONTFAUCON |
| 7 | 353 | BARD Olivier | 1h14'54 | TRAIL'NASSOUS |
| 8 | 464 | LANDREAU Yves | 1h19'22 | |
| 9 | 359 | HERITEAU Fabien | 1h20'05 | |
| 10 | 410 | OLIVIER Aymeric | 1h21'38 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 11 | 438 | RENAUD Mickael | 1h22'36 | |
| 12 | 494 | REMIGEREAU Pascal | 1h22'40 | |
| 13 | 420 | GABORIT Julien | 1h22'52 | |
| 14 | 418 | PASQUIER Charly | 1h22'54 | |
| 15 | 712 | BEAU Florian | 1h22'57 | |
| 16 | 423 | RAINETEAU Nicolas | 1h23'15 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 17 | 52 | ROBIN Mickaël | 1h23'22 | AROO OCR CREW |
| 18 | 710 | LE CHARLES Guillaume | 1h25'32 | |
| 19 | 413 | MOINEAU Fabien | 1h28'28 | |
| 20 | 60 | BIGAUD David | 1h33'28 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 21 | 452 | BOURMAUD Christopher | 1h35'31 | TEAM SPORT 85 |
| 22 | 352 | PHILIPPE Ronan | 1h36'12 | |
| 23 | 427 | BRUSSEAU Grégory | 1h36'23 | |
| 24 | 442 | DESLANDES Maxime | 1h38'29 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 702 | DEFONTAINE Alexandre | 1h09'18 | ENTENTE SEVRE |
| 2 | 445 | BIRAUD David | 1h11'27 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 3 | 495 | BERNARD Florent | 1h11'46 | |
| 4 | 53 | MENARD Yohan | 1h13'54 | |
| 5 | 405 | GUILBAUD Dave | 1h17'02 | PLAINE ET MA'RUN |
| 6 | 490 | MASSÉ Guillaume | 1h19'18 | |
| 7 | 417 | DROTS Anthony | 1h23'17 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 8 | 55 | EMARD Francky | 1h24'07 | |
| 9 | 709 | RIGAULT Mickaël | 1h24'18 | US THOUARS |
| 10 | 403 | BONNEAU David | 1h26'09 | |
| 11 | 402 | JOUSSEAUME Bertrand | 1h27'28 | |
| 12 | 488 | SERVOTTE Grégory | 1h27'54 | |
| 13 | 425 | BLANLOEIL Hugues | 1h36'23 | |
| 14 | 426 | MARTINEAU Sébastien | 1h38'30 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 434 | DESCHAMPS Mickael | 1h05'48 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 2 | 441 | TALAYSSAC Mathieu | 1h05'54 | S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
| 3 | 479 | BLANCHARD Guillaume | 1h12'22 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
| 4 | 406 | DESROCHES Bruno | 1h13'32 | |
| 5 | 358 | FORTIN Jerôme | 1h15'17 | |
| 6 | 416 | TURCOT Eddy | 1h18'04 | |
| 7 | 483 | COUTANT Jacky | 1h27'01 | |
| 8 | 482 | GABOREAU Didier | 1h27'54 | |
| 9 | 487 | AUVINET Sébastien | 1h28'26 | |
| 10 | 711 | VANNEREAU David | 1h29'07 | |
| 11 | 424 | DUJOUR Freddy | 1h29'40 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
| 12 | 58 | LEBLANC Philippe | 1h32'40 | S/L PAYS DE SAINT GILLES VENDEE ATHLETISME |
| 13 | 496 | BRIEAU Gaetan | 1h33'06 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
| 14 | 360 | HERBERT Franck | 1h36'26 | |
| 15 | 484 | TESSIER Yann | 1h36'54 | RAID APTE CAP AUBIGNY |
| 16 | 446 | VERDON Emmanuel | 1h38'13 | |
| 17 | 51 | FOURNIER Sébastien | 1h43'14 | |
| 18 | 474 | GIRARDEAU Freddy | 1h51'48 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 354 | BABARIT Cyrille | 1h16'55 | ENTENTE SEVRE |
| 2 | 351 | RALU Raphaël | 1h23'50 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
| 3 | 458 | POITIERS Eric | 1h25'37 | |
| 4 | 703 | RAUTUREAU François | 1h30'39 | N/L SEVREMONT |
| 5 | 476 | BARON Olivier | 1h51'48 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 460 | BOUDEAU Eric | 1h15'08 | S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME |
| 2 | 355 | GABILLAUD Bertrand | 1h36'59 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
| 3 | 491 | ATANGANA Fabrice | 1h40'22 | |
| 4 | 357 | GARÉNAUX Stéphane | 1h48'20 | RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 415 | REMIGEREAU Michel | 1h17'08 | |
| 2 | 443 | LENNE Gerard | 1h20'41 | ENTENTE SEVRE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 436 | COTTREAU Jean-Daniel | 1h23'14 | ES COUERON |
| 2 | 473 | DREAU Jean-Michel | 2h30'06 | FFA |
|
|