Classement Général
10 KM DE CASTELSARRASIN


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
245
M  GOBIN ROUGES Sylvain
31'53
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
2
240
M  FUALDES Teddy
33'26
SE
FRA  ONET LE CHÂTEAU
3
185
M  MALTAIS Mathieu
34'25
SE
FRA  
4
146
M  LAPEZE Doris
34'42
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
5
172
M  GUISEPPIN Adrien
34'50
JU
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
6
286
M  METTE Bertrand
34'55
V1
FRA  MOISSAC
7
175
M  AVOUAC William
35'41
V1
FRA  
8
227
M  MARIN Morgan
36'31
V1
FRA  TEAM 12
9
282
M  HENRY Pierre
36'51
SE
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
10
279
M  BUISSON Dominique
37'10
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC
11
131
M  PAGE Robin
37'11
SE
FRA  SATUC
12
184
M  KOUWENHOVEN Wil
37'18
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHL.
13
171
M  GUISEPPIN Didier
37'34
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
14
178
M  COLLET Cyril
37'43
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
15
109
M  BOUSCAUD Gael
37'57
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
16
156
M  CAMPOURCY Benoit
38'04
SE
FRA  
17
206
M  MARY Bruno
38'08
SE
FRA  
18
266
M  ANTOINE Patrick
38'23
V2
FRA  REYNIES
19
151
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
38'26
V2
FRA  ES THAON
20
192
M  MARILLAUD Jimmy
38'34
SE
FRA  
21
112
M  WOJCIK Marek
39'00
SE
FRA  POLONIA 82
22
119
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
39'01
SE
FRA  
23
232
M  LATOUR Anthony
39'05
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. / GOLF'S TROTTEURS
24
138
M  PLET Régis
39'06
SE
FRA  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
25
32
M  CASTAGNE Fabien
39'20
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
26
90
M  DEUNF Philippe
39'25
V2
FRA  TEAM PICARD CASTELSARRASIN
27
177
M  AFONSO Jerome
39'27
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
28
23
M  RAVENEAU Patrice
39'37
SE
FRA  
29
238
M  EL NAJAH Rachid
39'49
V1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
30
26
M  LACOSTE Mathieu
39'54
SE
FRA  
31
15
M  BHAGWANANI Ravindra
39'54
V2
FRA  
32
66
M  LEGENT Jérémy
40'01
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
33
84
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'04
V2
GBR  
34
208
M  FAURÉ Laurent
40'06
V1
FRA  
35
162
M  VOISIN Jeremy
40'25
SE
FRA  
36
100
M  GRILLET Philippe
40'25
V3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
250
M  CLESOT Gabriel
40'26
ES
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
38
9
M  PIPERAUX Axel
40'26
V1
FRA  
39
127
M  PERAUD Charles
40'27
V2
FRA  
40
181
M  BLONDEL Nicolas
40'44
V1
FRA  CAC 40
41
54
M  ROUSSEL Laurent
40'51
V1
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
42
147
M  SOULIER Pierre-William
40'53
V1
FRA  
43
55
F  PATARIN Sophie
41'01
V1
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
44
145
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
41'04
SE
FRA  ACFA
45
44
M  DOISNE Wilfried
41'07
V1
FRA  OCCITANIE RUNNING
46
292
M  PECHARMAN Jean-Christophe
41'08
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN
47
253
M  ALRIC Fabien
41'26
V1
FRA  MONTAUBAN
48
27
M  LECOMTE Gauthier
41'39
ES
FRA  
49
5
M  PAVIET Denis
41'42
V1
FRA  GOLFSTROTTEURS
50
8
M  BERNEDE Nicolas
41'45
V1
FRA  TEAM BANZO
51
267
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
41'48
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN
52
10
F  SAUTTER Samantha
41'55
JU
FRA  SUN FORM
53
198
M  ANDRZEJCZYK Radoslaw
42'00
SE
FRA  POLONIA 82
54
133
F  MULLER Julia
42'10
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN
55
251
M  DE SMET Gerard
42'11
V1
FRA  MOISSAC
56
149
M  VIGNEAU Baptiste
42'20
SE
FRA  
57
277
M  DEWOLF Fabrice
42'32
V2
FRA  MARCQ EN BAREUL
58
288
M  PECHARMAN Didier
42'42
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN
59
291
M  MEILLON Philippe
42'48
V2
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN
60
249
M  CLARAC Kevin
42'50
SE
FRA  MOISSAC
61
86
M  STIBAC Gilles
42'57
V2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
62
111
M  SLEZAK Marcin
43'01
SE
FRA  POLONIA 82
63
161
M  VIGNALS Frederic
43'02
V1
FRA  LA METAMORPHOSE DES CLOPORTES
64
136
M  FUENTES Bruno
43'25
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
65
129
M  DERVINS Xavier
43'28
CA
FRA  
66
37
M  SERVAT Nicolas
43'41
SE
FRA  CAC CAUSSADAIS
67
196
M  REGAN Sebastien
43'48
V1
FRA  
68
228
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
43'53
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
69
43
M  GRIEU Pascal
43'57
V2
FRA  CAC CASTESARASSAIN
70
280
M  AZARFANE Najib
44'00
SE
FRA  MOISSAC
71
47
F  MOURLANNE Mélissa
44'00
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
72
210
M  BECAIS Nicolas
44'10
V1
FRA  
73
180
M  GUERIN Christophe
44'16
V1
FRA  
74
200
M  CANCELLIERI François-Jerome
44'16
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
75
215
F  MAURY Stéphanie
44'21
SE
FRA  
76
80
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
44'28
V2
FRA  
77
117
M  CASSIOT Cédric
44'37
V1
FRA  
78
116
F  MELARD-BERIL Marie
44'37
SE
FRA  
79
143
F  ROUX Carole
44'59
V1
FRA  
80
170
M  MARROU Yoann
45'00
SE
FRA  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
81
50
M  JARIELLE Franck
45'00
V1
FRA  
82
20
M  ROBERT Cyril
45'08
SE
FRA  
83
209
M  PIVETEAU Guillaume
45'09
SE
FRA  
84
108
M  AUPTEL Eric
45'16
V2
FRA  
85
120
M  FERRIERES Vincent
45'18
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
86
76
M  CEPA Alexandre
45'22
V1
FRA  
87
299
M  TAURAN Sylvain
45'30
V1
FRA  LAUZERTE
88
186
M  AMADIEU Damien
45'34
ES
FRA  
89
309
M  PESSOTTO Sébastien
45'43
V1
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE
90
36
M  VIGNAL Eric
45'58
V1
FRA  
91
46
M  FRESNEDA Laurent
45'59
V1
FRA  
92
103
M  MARCUZ Stéphane
45'59
V1
FRA  
93
244
M  MASSONEL Jean-Denis
46'01
SE
FRA  ALBEFEUILLE LAGARDE
94
306
M  GONCALVES Jean-Paul
46'15
V1
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE
95
237
M  LIEVEAU Sébastien
46'17
V1
FRA  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN
96
58
F  BARCELLA Céline
46'25
V1
FRA  
97
205
M  DUCASSE Laurent
46'36
V1
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES
98
79
M  GROMER Patrick
46'39
V1
FRA  
99
216
M  FAILLÈRES Vincent
46'43
SE
FRA  
100
153
M  GUYON Alexandre
46'48
SE
FRA  
101
234
M  BELDAN Jean-Miguel
46'53
SE
FRA  
102
126
M  RIOL Loic
46'59
SE
FRA  
103
123
M  FAILLÈRES Alain
47'04
V4
FRA  
104
71
M  LOPEZ Robert
47'04
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
105
160
M  LUCE Xavier
47'07
V1
FRA  
106
31
M  LACHEZE Mathieu
47'20
V1
FRA  
107
226
M  ENG Philippe
47'20
V1
FRA  
108
118
M  BORREDON Martial
47'26
SE
FRA  SUNFORM
109
101
F  ROUCHY Carole
47'29
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLETISME
110
193
M  LACHEZE Sylvain
47'33
SE
FRA  
111
290
M  BERGE Julien
47'38
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
112
255
M  MARTY Maxime
47'41
SE
FRA  SATUC
113
254
F  MARTY Monique
47'41
V2
FRA  MOISSAC
114
314
M  CHATAIN Fabien
47'42
SE
FRA  CASTELFERRUS
115
187
M  PAVIA Arnaud
47'42
SE
FRA  
116
257
M  JUFFIN Johnny
47'46
V1
FRA  FCSAD
117
59
M  PECHAMBERT David
48'03
SE
FRA  
118
268
M  BENOIT Laurent
48'09
V1
FRA  DUNES
119
102
F  MARCUZ Aurélie
48'16
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
120
224
M  GARRIGUES Stéphane
48'16
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
121
203
M  DARLES Gerard
48'17
V3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN ATHLETISME
122
134
M  LE BEC Thomas
48'17
V1
FRA  
123
128
M  SIBUE Pierre
48'17
V2
FRA  
124
194
M  NOGUES Vivien
48'26
SE
FRA  
125
256
M  MARTY Guy
48'31
V3
FRA  SEPTFONDS
126
141
M  AMADIEU Florent
48'36
SE
FRA  
127
130
M  D'ANTONA Julien
48'36
SE
FRA  
128
307
M  TERRIER Stéphane
48'37
V1
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE
129
168
M  FRION Manuel
48'37
SE
FRA  
130
61
M  BOUISSIE Thibault
48'39
CA
FRA  
131
35
M  LEBRETON David
48'40
V1
FRA  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
132
110
M  TELUSSON Christophe
48'44
SE
FRA  
133
11
M  CARRIE Sebastien
48'46
V1
FRA  
134
197
M  TILLIEZ Mathias
48'56
SE
FRA  
135
75
M  ROGEREAU Rene
48'57
V1
FRA  SPORT POUR TOUS
136
16
M  FURLAN Florian
48'59
SE
FRA  
137
247
M  DARAN Thierry
49'00
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
138
125
M  CAZALENS Jean
49'07
V3
FRA  
139
67
M  BAUDENS Jacques
49'11
V2
FRA  TEAM E.LECLERC
140
56
M  BACQUA Dimitri
49'13
SE
FRA  
141
270
M  SANCHEZ Stéphane
49'18
V1
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
142
167
F  ANTOINE Lucie
49'19
CA
FRA  
143
284
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
49'19
V1
FRA  MAS GRENIER
144
17
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
49'19
SE
FRA  
145
176
F  PLANAVERGNE Marie
49'24
CA
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
146
289
M  OEURN Nicolas
49'40
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN
147
312
M  MORIN Nicolas
49'44
SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN
148
25
M  HOULIEZ Clément
49'47
CA
FRA  
149
264
M  BELLIOT Franck
49'54
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
150
173
M  CAUZIT Sebastien
49'59
SE
FRA  
151
48
M  BIAU Christophe
50'03
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
152
49
F  BIAU Marine
50'03
CA
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
153
99
M  LETAIEF Amar
50'13
V3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
154
313
M  PLANTADE Florent
50'25
V1
FRA  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE
155
72
M  BUSINARO Joseph
50'27
V2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
156
217
M  AVENET Lilian
50'30
SE
FRA  
157
287
M  DARENES Christophe
50'31
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN
158
295
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
50'33
V1
FRA  MONTECH
159
12
M  DELZENNE Mathieu
50'47
SE
FRA  
160
236
M  PLATONOFF Yvan
50'48
V1
FRA  MONTAUBAN
161
93
F  MARTY Laetitia
50'51
SE
FRA  
162
157
F  CAZES Severine
50'52
V1
FRA  
163
41
M  ROUZIÉ Serge
50'54
V2
FRA  
164
159
M  PIZZINATO Daniel
50'57
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN
165
135
M  BRULIN Franck
50'58
V2
FRA  
166
28
M  JOUVENAUX Jonathan
51'03
SE
FRA  
167
207
M  DENIS Jean-Marie
51'03
V2
FRA  
168
293
M  PRANEUF Didier
51'04
V2
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE
169
82
M  EIDESHEIM Loïck
51'07
JU
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN GANDALOU FC
170
179
M  GAZEAU Sébastien
51'08
V1
FRA  
171
104
M  GARRIGUES Eric
51'13
V2
FRA  
172
274
M  FONT Raymond
51'30
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
173
183
M  LERAY Damien
51'33
SE
FRA  
174
51
F  JARIELLE Angelique
51'40
V1
FRA  
175
89
M  REMY Mathieu
51'45
SE
FRA  
176
60
M  GAUCI Raphael
51'45
JU
FRA  
177
241
M  BOLDRINI Thierry
51'54
V1
FRA  MONTAUBAN
178
261
M  MESTRE Quentin
51'54
SE
FRA  MONTECH
179
223
M  HEMMERT Jean-Marc
51'57
V1
FRA  
180
221
M  PRADES Patrick
51'59
V2
FRA  
181
19
M  MANNINO Cyril
51'59
SE
FRA  
182
174
M  CASTELL Jean-Claude
52'10
V3
FRA  
183
195
M  FALGA Laurent
52'11
V2
FRA  
184
235
F  BEQUE Catherine
52'13
V3
FRA  MONTAUBAN
185
214
M  CORTONE D’AMORE Anthony
52'15
SE
FRA  
186
97
M  KATBIE Alexis
52'17
V1
FRA  
187
308
M  RINGEVAL Franck
52'23
V1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
188
122
M  HOULIEZ Steve
52'24
V1
FRA  TEAM E.LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
189
73
M  PAILLAS Michel
52'28
V3
FRA  
190
281
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean-Noel
52'38
SE
FRA  MONTBETON
191
155
M  BORDES Dorian
52'45
ES
FRA  
192
18
M  BOTTOSSO Michael
52'46
SE
FRA  
193
94
M  DEUNF Matheo
52'55
JU
FRA  TEAM PICARD CASTELSARRASIN
194
272
M  ETERNOT Jean-Louis
52'57
V2
FRA  BRESSOLS
195
229
F  BATTIN Cécile
53'04
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
196
222
M  MOREL Alexis
53'11
SE
FRA  
197
269
F  BENOIT Nathalie
53'11
V1
FRA  DUNES
198
262
M  LAGARDE Benoit
53'11
V1
FRA  ESCATALENS
199
271
F  DI LUZIO Alexandra
53'15
V1
FRA  BRESSOLS
200
285
M  PLANTADE Sébastien
53'25
V1
FRA  LES BARTHES
201
165
M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
53'26
V4
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO
202
265
F  GALMICHE Corinne
53'34
V2
FRA  MONTECH
203
113
M  BRAULT Anthony
53'35
SE
FRA  
204
233
F  LEGOUBE Anne
53'35
SE
FRA  
205
300
F  BASON Pauline
53'42
JU
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
206
57
M  BACQUA Ludovic
53'43
SE
FRA  
207
154
M  GORCIOAIA Mihai
53'50
SE
FRA  CAC CASTELSARRASIN
208
98
M  ALTAR DIT ALTER Franck
54'00
V2
FRA  
209
148
F  LE GALL Pauline
54'11
SE
FRA  
210
263
M  BENAC Laurent
54'14
SE
FRA  MONTECH
211
77
M  BOEZEMAN Johannes
54'25
V1
FRA  
212
212
F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
55'01
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN
213
310
M  DIGAM Tierry
55'06
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
214
218
M  GATTEAUT Cedric
55'17
SE
FRA  
215
199
F  MUNNIKHUIS Cindy
55'19
SE
FRA  
216
107
M  BIGARAN Jérôme
55'30
V1
FRA  
217
230
M  MARTIN Fernand
55'36
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
218
231
M  TREGAN Christophe
55'36
V2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
219
294
F  ROUSSEAU Aurélie
55'37
V1
FRA  MONTECH
220
81
F  BACHERE Veronique
55'47
V2
FRA  TEAM RERE
221
189
M  TROJAK Samuel
55'48
SE
FRA  
222
297
M  VAN LOOKE Dominique
55'49
V3
FRA  SAINT SEURIN DE CURSAC
223
239
M  FAGES Guy
55'55
V4
FRA  MONTECH
224
298
F  DE RAED Matilde
56'01
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
225
96
F  BAZAN Svyatlana
56'02
V1
FRA  
226
301
F  MONTEILS Odyle
56'09
V4
FRA  MONTAUBAN
227
142
M  LE MAO Yves
56'30
V1
FRA  
228
315
M  LEON Vincent
56'39
ES
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
229
242
M  BESSIE Jean-Yves
56'40
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
230
139
M  GIELEWSKI Clément
57'03
CA
FRA  
231
311
M  SERIN Laurent
57'14
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN
232
69
M  GUILLON Gaylor
57'21
SE
FRA  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
233
259
M  BADIAU Laurent
57'22
V1
FRA  MONTECH
234
278
M  PEARD Yves-Marie
57'26
V3
FRA  MONTAUBAN
235
219
F  BARCELO DUCROS Isabelle
57'33
V1
FRA  
236
248
M  TOLYS Sébastien
57'37
V1
FRA  SAINT AROUMEX
237
65
F  LARRÉ Valérie
57'50
V1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
238
83
F  BRETON Myriam
57'50
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
239
283
M  VERDIER Alban
57'52
V5
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
240
137
F  DA COSTA Marie-Claude
57'55
V3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
241
144
F  BIARC Ludivine
58'09
SE
FRA  ACFA
242
33
F  GAI Charlotte
58'24
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
243
53
F  BOZEC Virginie
58'28
V1
FRA  
244
258
F  HARDY Natacha
58'28
SE
FRA  MONTECH
245
201
M  ANDRZEJCZYK Krzysztof
58'30
V2
FRA  POLONIA 82
246
68
M  DELONCLE Philipe
58'59
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
247
140
F  PICARD Clelia
59'12
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
248
220
F  GANDOLFI Delphine
59'12
V1
FRA  
249
158
F  PIZZINATO Ophélie
59'21
SE
FRA  
250
6
M  LAGIER Jean Luc
59'37
V2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
251
91
F  DELPONT Marion
59'46
V1
FRA  
252
166
F  VIDAL Audrey
59'53
SE
FRA  
253
13
F  VAN LOOKE Catherine
59'54
V3
FRA  
254
92
F  AUAN Anne Marie
59'58
V2
FRA  
255
1
M  COLONEL Emmanuel
1h00'03
V2
FRA  
256
260
F  BEHRA Virginie
1h00'18
V1
FRA  MONTECH
257
22
M  BOUSQUET Sébastien
1h00'20
SE
FRA  SPORT POUR TOUS
258
150
F  GOY GUIBERT Amélie
1h00'24
SE
FRA  
259
78
F  TERLE Christelle
1h00'26
V1
FRA  
260
124
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
1h00'32
V1
FRA  
261
202
F  ANDRZEJCZYK Magdalena
1h00'34
ES
FRA  POLONIA 82
262
190
F  BLATT Anne
1h00'35
SE
FRA  
263
191
M  MERCKEN Jean Philippe
1h00'38
SE
FRA  
264
14
F  BERTE Lucie
1h00'44
ES
FRA  
265
182
F  COSTA Corinne
1h00'45
V1
FRA  
266
87
F  DARMIGNY Brigitte
1h00'45
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
267
246
M  LADENT Christian
1h01'15
V3
FRA  LAMAGISTERE
268
85
F  MONTOUX Severine
1h01'17
V1
FRA  
269
169
M  FINETTI Mickael
1h01'19
SE
FRA  SPORT POUR TOUS
270
105
F  TOURTROL Anne
1h01'19
V1
FRA  
271
88
F  WASZAK Lea
1h01'25
SE
FRA  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
272
163
F  VIDAL BACQUÉ Magali
1h01'37
V1
FRA  
273
273
M  GENIBRE Alain
1h01'46
V3
FRA  MONTAUBAN
274
38
M  GERVAIS Daniel
1h02'01
V2
FRA  INTERSPORT
275
213
F  BROCAS Joelle
1h02'34
V1
FRA  
276
305
F  VANNUTELLI Aurélie
1h02'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
277
304
M  LACOSTE Cyril
1h02'47
V1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
278
188
F  VANDERHAEGEN Marie-Laurence
1h02'56
ES
FRA  
279
132
F  LAFAGE Pauline
1h04'15
SE
FRA  
280
152
F  ALBINET Beatrice
1h04'29
V1
FRA  
281
275
M  DOUMENG Thierry
1h04'31
V2
FRA  BESSENS
282
276
F  DOUMENG Camille
1h04'31
CA
FRA  BESSENS
283
164
M  BERNET Roland
1h04'35
V3
FRA  
284
4
F  PAVIET Muriel
1h04'48
V1
FRA  
285
3
F  MOUSSY Noémie
1h04'48
SE
FRA  
286
296
M  PAYEN Théo
1h04'54
JU
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
287
303
F  STEPHAN Sophie
1h05'49
V2
FRA  LION'S CLUB
288
39
F  DAUMONT Stephanie
1h05'50
V1
FRA  
289
40
F  MARSALET Odette
1h05'51
V3
FRA  
290
24
M  VIALLON Jacky
1h05'57
V3
FRA  TEAM LIONS CLUB CASTELSARRASIN
291
30
F  DERVAUX Camille
1h06'01
V1
FRA  
292
29
F  CAMPOURCY Vanessa
1h06'01
V1
FRA  SPORT POUR TOUS
293
252
M  OUARRE Philippe
1h06'43
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
294
302
M  STEPHAN Philippe
1h08'16
V3
FRA  LION'S CLUB
295
121
M  VIALLON Patrice
1h08'17
V3
FRA  TEAM LIONS CLUB CASTELSARRASIN
296
34
F  LEBRETON Nathalie
1h09'07
V1
FRA  SPORT POUR TOUS
297
74
F  ROGEREAU Emilie
1h09'07
SE
FRA  SPORT POUR TOUS
298
42
F  PICARD Virginie
1h09'20
SE
FRA  TEAM LECLERC CASTELSARRASIN
299
225
F  ESCAICH Delphine
1h09'26
SE
FRA  
300
64
F  COLIN Valérie
1h09'52
V1
FRA  
301
70
F  CAMPOURCY Veronique
1h10'00
V1
FRA  
302
115
F  LAFAGE Nathalie
1h10'00
V2
FRA  
303
114
F  PAYEN Frédérique
1h10'01
V1
FRA  
304
62
F  MALPHETTES Sergine
1h10'32
V1
FRA  
305
63
M  NITKOWSKI Stéphane
1h10'33
V2
FRA  
306
243
M  PINON Dominique
1h11'13
V3
FRA  BRESSOLS
307
7
F  LAGIER Antonia
1h11'56
V2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 21:58:52