Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
22
F  CHERMAT Soazig
1h24'42
V1
FRA  
2
85
F  SAUTTER Christel
1h28'45
V1
FRA  RUNNING MAG
3
122
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h29'58
V2
FRA  
4
110
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h32'35
V1
FRA  DDX / LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
5
76
F  COUGOT Gina
1h33'08
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
6
38
F  LE TOLLEC Odile
1h39'39
V2
FRA  CA BALMA
7
135
F  JASSE Muriel
1h40'04
V1
FRA  
8
56
F  FABRE Anne
1h40'40
V1
FRA  ASPF
9
114
F  HAUVILLER Céline
1h44'41
SE
FRA  
10
145
F  BELANGER Franciane
1h46'24
SE
FRA  
11
124
F  ROUGE Caroline
1h48'35
V1
FRA  GIROU TRAIL
12
106
F  SAKIROFF (BIGOT) Nancy
1h48'57
SE
FRA  
13
27
F  MANZANO Isabelle
1h49'17
V1
FRA  
14
82
F  GASET Alexandra
1h54'55
V1
FRA  
15
51
F  GUIRAUD Brigitte
1h54'56
V1
FRA  
16
2
F  JUAN Martine
1h55'52
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
17
104
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
1h56'03
V1
FRA  
18
34
F  TARJON Stéphanie
1h57'37
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
19
102
F  FABRE Marie Agnes
2h00'56
V2
FRA  
20
94
F  GAUVRIT Florence
2h03'44
SE
FRA  
21
36
F  PARACHE Sabine
2h17'29
V1
FRA  
22
80
F  BIGOT Karine
2h17'38
V1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
128
M  BELLAILA Arnaud
1h05'08
SE
FRA  
2
117
M  BALITRAND Dominique
1h05'33
V1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
3
64
M  FLOUTARD Etienne
1h07'08
SE
FRA  CLUB PETANQUE
4
131
M  BIAU Romain
1h08'01
SE
FRA  
5
49
M  CALLENS Julien
1h08'17
V1
FRA  UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE
6
92
M  DUPONT Olivier
1h08'28
V1
FRA  
7
19
M  MARQUES Sébastien
1h08'34
SE
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
8
91
M  SOCCOL Laurent
1h08'39
V1
FRA  AC LACAUNE
9
89
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h09'54
SE
FRA  
10
103
M  NOELL Laurent
1h13'46
V1
FRA  TACO
11
16
M  CHESNEAU Cédric
1h14'00
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
12
87
M  CALMETTES Philippe
1h15'05
SE
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF
13
134
M  MARSAN Olivier
1h15'27
V1
FRA  
14
133
M  GAU Stéphane
1h16'19
V2
FRA  
15
81
M  PERZ Olivier
1h17'16
V2
FRA  
16
146
M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
1h17'25
V1
FRA  
17
139
M  DELLAC David
1h17'39
V1
FRA  
18
113
M  BARDON Jean
1h17'44
SE
FRA  
19
144
M  BELAYGUE Yannick
1h18'04
V1
FRA  
20
86
M  CRESPY Geoffroy
1h18'30
V1
FRA  PREJ 81
21
24
M  BERTRAND Damien
1h18'35
SE
FRA  
22
84
M  POSTEL Adrien
1h18'44
V1
FRA  
23
105
M  PASCOUAU Pierre
1h19'00
V1
FRA  
24
13
M  GILIS Alexandre
1h19'40
SE
FRA  
25
95
M  VICENTE David
1h19'50
SE
FRA  
26
75
M  BARDET Landry
1h19'58
SE
FRA  
27
71
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h20'14
V1
FRA  
28
6
M  BORDES Clément
1h20'26
SE
FRA  
29
60
M  DUFOUR Quentin
1h20'44
JU
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
30
111
M  CELARIES Mathieu
1h21'06
SE
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
31
136
M  ROBERT Michel
1h21'18
V1
FRA  
32
15
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
1h21'27
V1
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
33
101
M  LUCAS Serge
1h21'54
V1
FRA  
34
120
M  DINTILHAC Patrick
1h22'07
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
35
107
M  VIEIRA SOUSA TOMAS Rui Miguel
1h22'12
SE
FRA  
36
142
M  BONNET Aurélien
1h22'20
SE
FRA  
37
30
M  MARTINEZ Stephane
1h22'27
V1
FRA  
38
53
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
1h22'56
SE
FRA  
39
26
M  FARGETON Stephane
1h23'03
V1
FRA  
40
74
M  BENETREAU Hervé
1h23'36
V1
FRA  
41
118
M  QUILEZ Gregory
1h23'41
SE
FRA  
42
83
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h23'53
SE
FRA  
43
70
M  RAFFIN Nicolas
1h23'59
V1
FRA  
44
55
M  DINTILHAC Florian
1h24'06
SE
FRA  
45
47
M  LARROQUE Philippe
1h24'15
V2
FRA  
46
58
M  BIGORGNE Cedric
1h24'24
V1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
47
37
M  BRAVO Eric
1h24'27
V2
FRA  
48
65
M  INSA Luc
1h24'30
SE
FRA  
49
23
M  LAZARO Pierre
1h24'36
V1
FRA  
50
141
M  CARLES Aurélien
1h25'36
SE
FRA  
51
52
M  CHOUILLOU Benjamin
1h25'36
SE
FRA  LAVAUR
52
33
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
1h25'44
V1
FRA  
53
90
M  BOUBAL Marc-Antoine
1h26'03
SE
FRA  
54
100
M  MARINO Arnaud
1h26'21
SE
FRA  
55
119
M  MESSEGUER Christophe
1h27'49
V1
FRA  
56
143
M  ORTEGA Sébastien
1h28'47
V1
FRA  
57
112
M  RENAUDINEAU Stéphane
1h29'34
V1
FRA  CADS-INFO
58
63
M  SAVARY Sébastien
1h29'38
SE
FRA  SA LAVAUR
59
72
M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
1h30'08
V1
FRA  
60
9
M  HEIRWEGH Alain
1h30'57
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
61
50
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
1h31'16
SE
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
62
73
M  MOREAU Pierre-Olivier
1h31'43
SE
FRA  
63
126
M  BASCANS Patrick
1h32'11
V2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
64
127
M  PY Guillaume
1h32'39
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
65
88
M  GALERA Fabrice
1h32'49
V1
FRA  
66
116
M  BOUDENE Regis
1h33'05
V1
FRA  
67
69
M  LUTSEN Julien
1h33'20
SE
FRA  
68
21
M  ALBERT David
1h34'42
V2
FRA  
69
11
M  VIDAL Stefan
1h35'07
V2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
70
7
M  ALBAIZETA Thomas
1h35'12
SE
FRA  
71
66
M  BONZI Théo
1h35'13
JU
FRA  
72
57
M  LAFARGUE Patrice
1h35'39
V1
FRA  
73
77
M  VAYSSETTES Guillaume
1h36'45
SE
FRA  
74
46
M  ARELLANO Marc
1h37'15
V2
FRA  
75
130
M  AUSSENAC Gilbert
1h37'26
V3
FRA  CA BALMA
76
61
M  GALZIN Bruno
1h37'34
V2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
77
138
M  BECQUART Vincent
1h38'10
V3
FRA  
78
45
M  NIEBISCH David
1h39'43
V1
FRA  
79
3
M  BOSCARIOL Rolland
1h39'45
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
80
132
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
1h40'23
V3
FRA  
81
108
M  ARANEGA Dominique
1h40'24
V2
FRA  
82
59
M  CASTELL Jean-Claude
1h40'40
V3
FRA  
83
12
M  DOS SANTOS Louis
1h41'31
V1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
84
39
M  GORDON Gilles
1h43'07
V1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
85
54
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
1h43'18
SE
FRA  
86
140
M  FONTES Michel
1h43'46
V2
FRA  
87
32
M  PASTOR Laurent
1h43'57
V1
FRA  
88
115
M  MOYS Mathias
1h44'41
SE
FRA  
89
123
M  FLORENT Francis
1h45'15
V3
FRA  
90
99
M  RODIER Loïc
1h45'39
V2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
91
67
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
1h45'40
SE
FRA  
92
28
M  CAVALIÉ Clément
1h46'21
JU
FRA  
93
20
M  LOPES Fernand
1h47'32
V3
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
94
97
M  FUERTES Arnaud
1h47'50
SE
FRA  DES SUPER HEROS
95
68
M  BÉLINGAND Cyril
1h47'51
V1
FRA  
96
129
M  CAUSSE Stéphane
1h47'51
V2
FRA  
97
40
M  CADENET Calixte
1h47'52
SE
FRA  
98
48
M  ESCALÉ Julien
1h47'52
SE
FRA  
99
25
M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
1h50'03
V1
FRA  
100
137
M  MARTINS José
1h50'05
V1
FRA  
101
42
M  MAZIERES Benoit
1h50'28
V1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
102
4
M  GUEPET Arnaud
1h50'34
V1
FRA  
103
98
M  TARTAIX Richard
1h50'37
V1
FRA  
104
14
M  CATHALA Fabien
1h52'33
SE
FRA  
105
78
M  BERNIER Sylvain
1h52'35
SE
FRA  
106
62
M  BONNIN Herve
1h52'45
V2
FRA  
107
17
M  LOPES Ludovic
1h52'46
SE
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
108
18
M  ALBERTUS Cédric
1h54'56
V1
FRA  
109
35
M  TARJON Olivier
1h57'38
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
110
125
M  COSTES Philippe
2h00'58
V2
FRA  
111
41
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
2h02'23
V1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
112
93
M  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues
2h02'23
V1
FRA  
113
109
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
2h02'23
V1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
114
43
M  GUCEMAS Jérome
2h02'23
V1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
115
44
M  SENDER Henri
2h02'24
V1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
116
79
M  BIGOT Alain
2h17'38
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:06:57