Inscriptions
TRAIL 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  ABAD Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CASTRES HOCKEY CLUB

2

F  JUAN Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

3

M  BOSCARIOL Rolland
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

4

M  GUEPET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

5

M  MEYER Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  BORDES Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  ALBAIZETA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  CATTEAU Henri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

9

M  HEIRWEGH Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

10

M  JUSTE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

11

M  VIDAL Stefan
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

12

M  DOS SANTOS Louis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

13

M  GILIS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  CATHALA Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  USAL LATECOERE

16

M  CHESNEAU Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

17

M  LOPES Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

18

M  ALBERTUS Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

19

M  MARQUES Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USAL LATECOERE

20

M  LOPES Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

21

M  ALBERT David
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

22

F  CHERMAT Soazig
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

23

M  LAZARO Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

24

M  BERTRAND Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

26

M  FARGETON Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

27

F  MANZANO Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

28

M  CAVALIÉ Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

29

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

30

M  MARTINEZ Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

31

M  HUNEAU Amand
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

32

M  PASTOR Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

33

M  DEPOUTRE Loic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

F  TARJON Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

35

M  TARJON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

36

F  PARACHE Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

37

M  BRAVO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

38

F  LE TOLLEC Odile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BALMA

39

M  GORDON Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

40

M  CADENET Calixte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  BRINGUIER Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

42

M  MAZIERES Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

43

M  GUCEMAS Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

44

M  SENDER Henri
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

45

M  NIEBISCH David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

46

M  ARELLANO Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

47

M  LARROQUE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

48

M  ESCALÉ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  CALLENS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE

50

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

51

F  GUIRAUD Brigitte
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

52

M  CHOUILLOU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR

53

M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  DINTILHAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

F  FABRE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASPF

57

M  LAFARGUE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

58

M  BIGORGNE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

59

M  CASTELL Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

60

M  DUFOUR Quentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

61

M  GALZIN Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

62

M  BONNIN Herve
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

63

M  SAVARY Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA LAVAUR

64

M  FLOUTARD Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB PETANQUE

65

M  INSA Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  BONZI Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

67

M  BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  BÉLINGAND Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

69

M  LUTSEN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  RAFFIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

71

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

73

M  MOREAU Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  BENETREAU Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

M  BARDET Landry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

F  COUGOT Gina
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

77

M  VAYSSETTES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  BERNIER Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  BIGOT Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

80

F  BIGOT Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

81

M  PERZ Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

82

F  GASET Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

83

M  LOVICONI Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

M  POSTEL Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

F  SAUTTER Christel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUNNING MAG

86

M  CRESPY Geoffroy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PREJ 81

87

M  CALMETTES Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

88

M  GALERA Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

89

M  BOUBAL Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  BOUBAL Marc-Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

M  SOCCOL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC LACAUNE

92

M  DUPONT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

M  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

94

F  GAUVRIT Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

M  VICENTE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

M  POUS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

97

M  FUERTES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DES SUPER HEROS

98

M  TARTAIX Richard
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

99

M  RODIER Loïc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

100

M  MARINO Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  LUCAS Serge
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

102

F  FABRE Marie Agnes
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

103

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TACO

104

F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

105

M  PASCOUAU Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

106

F  SAKIROFF (BIGOT) Nancy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

M  VIEIRA SOUSA TOMAS Rui Miguel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  ARANEGA Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

109

M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

110

F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX / LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

111

M  CELARIES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

112

M  RENAUDINEAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CADS-INFO

113

M  BARDON Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

F  HAUVILLER Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  MOYS Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  BOUDENE Regis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

117

M  BALITRAND Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

118

M  QUILEZ Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  MESSEGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

120

M  DINTILHAC Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

121

M  INSA Dantio
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

122

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

123

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

124

F  ROUGE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GIROU TRAIL

125

M  COSTES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

126

M  BASCANS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR A SEILH

127

M  PY Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

128

M  BELLAILA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  CAUSSE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

130

M  AUSSENAC Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA BALMA

131

M  BIAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

133

M  GAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

134

M  MARSAN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

135

F  JASSE Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

136

M  ROBERT Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

137

M  MARTINS José
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

138

M  BECQUART Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

139

M  DELLAC David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

140

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

141

M  CARLES Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

M  BONNET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  ORTEGA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

144

M  BELAYGUE Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

145

F  BELANGER Franciane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:06:57