Classement Général
TRAIL DU FOIE GRAS 19,5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
881
M  YEFSAH Mathieu
1h17'01
SE
FRA  BRAX
2
884
M  IGAU Franck
1h18'01
M1
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
3
866
M  M TIR Moulay
1h19'54
M0
FRA  TOAC TRI
4
794
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
1h20'29
M0
FRA  
5
869
M  MARIN Morgan
1h20'30
M1
FRA  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH
6
799
M  JACOB Benoit
1h20'52
M1
FRA  
7
882
M  SANTOLARIA Sébastien
1h21'45
M2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN TRIATHLON
8
861
M  VALENTIN Denis
1h23'08
M2
FRA  BROS
9
865
M  GRILLET Arnaud
1h23'30
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
10
834
M  PRUJA Richard
1h23'49
SE
FRA  
11
812
M  LACOME François
1h25'20
M4
FRA  
12
877
M  PUGNET David
1h25'34
M2
FRA  BOUILLAC
13
870
M  URBAN Jean-Luc
1h25'43
M3
FRA  MENDE VÉLOCLUB
14
888
M  COSTARRAMOUNE Laurent
1h26'21
M2
FRA  BOUDOU TRAIL
15
868
M  GRISO Philippe
1h26'21
M4
FRA  A.L.LAYRACTRIATHLON 47
16
849
M  TAURAND Cedric
1h26'22
M1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
17
753
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h26'45
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
18
855
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
1h26'53
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
19
762
M  BAROUSSE Julien
1h27'08
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
20
848
M  SORZABAL Aritz
1h29'18
M2
ESP  
21
813
M  FAURÉ Laurent
1h29'44
M2
FRA  
22
793
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
1h29'52
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
23
798
M  SANCEY Laurent
1h31'00
M2
FRA  
24
792
M  MIRAMONT Romain
1h31'09
M1
FRA  VC SERIGNAC
25
840
M  OLIVER Laurent
1h31'40
M2
FRA  
26
800
M  MARÉ Bruno
1h32'22
M3
FRA  
27
836
M  RAZIN Cyril
1h32'54
M1
FRA  UAO
28
767
M  LAFFARGUE Laurent
1h32'58
M1
FRA  
29
842
M  ARAGON François
1h33'34
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
30
817
M  MIEULET Mathieu
1h34'01
M0
FRA  LAFIITOIS TRAIL
31
797
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h34'20
SE
FRA  
32
857
M  MERCIER Alexandre
1h34'27
M1
FRA  CRBP
33
878
M  JAUFFREY Ludovic
1h34'50
M0
FRA  BEAUMONT
34
863
M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
1h35'02
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
35
766
M  ATTAS Nicolas
1h35'03
SE
FRA  
36
867
M  ZADRO Florent
1h35'11
M1
FRA  
37
823
M  BABRE Jean
1h35'22
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
38
859
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h35'32
M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
39
839
M  POUJADE Olivier
1h35'36
M0
FRA  
40
816
M  JOLIVET David
1h36'00
SE
FRA  LAFFITOIS TRAIL
41
829
M  LAGARDE Patrick
1h36'17
M5
FRA  ACA AUCH
42
830
M  CUSTODERO Silvio
1h36'34
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
43
780
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h37'20
M0
FRA  
44
783
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
1h37'24
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE COURIR A MONTECH
45
844
M  FRESNARD Cedric
1h37'39
M1
FRA  
46
791
F  MARTY Laetitia
1h37'41
M0
FRA  TRAIL BOUDOU
47
846
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
1h37'56
M1
FRA  
48
819
F  DIRAT Auria
1h38'06
M1
FRA  A L AIR LIBRE
49
778
M  GOUL Pascal
1h38'08
M4
FRA  
50
825
M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
1h39'05
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
51
796
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h39'14
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
52
887
M  LOUBET Nicolas
1h39'28
M0
FRA  BAYONNE
53
875
M  SAINTROMAS Philippe
1h39'40
M1
FRA  TEAM OUINS OUINS
54
808
M  SURCIN Fred
1h40'02
M2
FRA  GIMONT
55
838
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h40'24
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
56
809
M  LESCOS Patrick
1h40'47
M4
FRA  AC AUCH
57
874
M  GIDE Xavier
1h41'37
M3
FRA  LAVIT
58
754
M  LOICHOT Matthieu
1h41'57
M1
FRA  A L'AIR LIBRE
59
768
M  COURBOT Christophe
1h42'13
M2
FRA  
60
837
M  BAQUE Thibaut
1h42'30
SE
FRA  
61
850
M  FALBY Jean-Luc
1h42'42
M3
FRA  
62
820
M  LEGRAND Laurent
1h43'01
M2
FRA  
63
785
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h43'07
M0
FRA  
64
775
F  CANO Stéphanie
1h43'08
M2
FRA  
65
821
M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
1h43'13
M4
FRA  
66
752
M  TEULIERE Gilles
1h43'15
M3
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL
67
807
F  BADENS Emilie
1h43'16
SE
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL
68
831
M  BARBOTIN Nicolas
1h43'38
SE
FRA  
69
779
M  FÉGNÉ Sébastien
1h44'13
M0
FRA  
70
833
M  SABATÉ Julien
1h44'19
M1
FRA  
71
765
F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
1h44'19
M0
FRA  DDX
72
761
M  PATIN Grégory
1h45'19
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC
73
770
M  ROCA Frédéric
1h46'09
M2
FRA  CAP 09
74
815
M  PUJOS Patrice
1h46'10
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
75
860
M  GASVERDE Franck
1h46'18
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
76
851
M  CNOCQUAERT David
1h46'28
M2
FRA  
77
826
F  SCHLEIPFER Frederique
1h46'30
M1
FRA  
78
883
M  DARBOIS Philippe
1h46'33
M3
FRA  HONOR DE COS
79
854
M  FREZOULS Laurent
1h47'19
M1
FRA  
80
773
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h47'19
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
81
806
M  DELANNOY Jérôme
1h47'25
M0
FRA  
82
824
F  DEBAT Christiane
1h47'50
M5
FRA  A C AUCH
83
759
M  COUPÉ Julien
1h48'11
SE
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
84
827
M  THOURON Christophe
1h48'29
M2
FRA  
85
814
M  CACHOT Patrick
1h48'35
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
86
832
M  TREMOLLIERES Gérard
1h48'58
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
87
804
M  LEFEVRE Bruno
1h49'08
M4
FRA  
88
847
M  SOUQUET Aurélien
1h49'16
SE
FRA  
89
776
M  GACON Sebastien
1h49'27
M0
FRA  
90
828
M  BESSIÈRES Jean-Noël
1h49'59
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL
91
764
M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
1h50'04
M3
FRA  
92
822
M  GASTALDELLO Nicolas
1h50'22
M3
FRA  
93
853
M  VIAUD Nicolas
1h50'28
M0
FRA  US FRONTON
94
862
F  VALENTIN Manue
1h50'50
M2
FRA  BROS
95
789
M  BEUSTE Christophe
1h50'55
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
96
795
M  ROCHON Sylvain
1h51'13
M4
FRA  EXOTRI
97
802
M  TONNELE Arnaud
1h51'41
M2
FRA  
98
818
M  DAVID Alain
1h51'48
M4
FRA  
99
843
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
1h52'13
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
100
841
M  MARGARIT Mickaël
1h52'19
M0
FRA  A.L LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47
101
886
M  AUDEBAUD Victor
1h53'11
M2
FRA  BIOULE
102
756
M  ANTUNES Guillaume
1h53'26
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
103
805
M  PORTE Laurent
1h54'00
M4
FRA  
104
801
M  FOURQUIER Arnaud
1h54'00
M0
FRA  
105
771
F  SUTRA Delphine
1h54'13
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
106
873
M  GOMEZ Thierry
1h54'15
M3
FRA  TRAIL BOUDOU
107
845
M  JOURDAN Marc
1h55'14
M4
FRA  
108
885
M  LORENZATI Philippe
1h55'24
M2
FRA  BIOULE
109
872
M  LAROY Christophe
1h55'59
M4
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
110
782
F  MARIN Magalie
1h56'02
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
111
787
M  PIGATTO Laurent
1h56'45
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
112
760
M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
1h56'58
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
113
864
M  COUREAU Julien
1h57'24
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL
114
879
M  FROSSARD Olivier
1h58'31
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN
115
856
M  BRAQUEHAYS Fabien
1h59'13
M1
FRA  
116
781
M  FOURNIOLS Eric
1h59'15
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
117
772
F  VINCENT Chrystel
2h00'19
M0
FRA  BIRAC
118
811
F  MARCASSUS Ghislaine
2h02'14
M4
FRA  PELOTON DE L'AMITIE
119
876
M  LIBELLE Jérémy
2h02'25
M1
FRA  A2RDG
120
810
M  BRIOIS Vincent
2h04'01
M5
FRA  
121
784
F  GENEZ Laurence
2h04'13
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
122
880
M  PLANTADE Sébastien
2h05'11
M1
FRA  TEAM BINOUEZ
123
755
F  FEO Anais
2h05'25
SE
FRA  CPLP LA PRIMAUBE
124
757
M  SUC Didier
2h05'38
M3
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLETISME
125
858
M  FABRE Christophe
2h10'18
M2
FRA  
126
777
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Jean Laurent
2h12'48
M1
FRA  
127
852
M  LEGEAI Sylvain
2h16'33
M0
FRA  
128
763
F  PRETOT Alice
2h18'48
M3
FRA  RAPETOU
Dernière mise à jour le 04/11/2020 21:31:23