Inscriptions
TRAIL DU FOIE GRAS 19,5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

751

M  JARRIAULT Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

752

M  TEULIERE Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL

753

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.

754

M  LOICHOT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A L'AIR LIBRE

755

F  FEO Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CPLP LA PRIMAUBE

756

M  ANTUNES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

757

M  SUC Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPIAL ATHLETISME

758

M  DA PRATO Xavier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VELO CLUB SERIGNAC

759

M  COUPÉ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE

760

M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

761

M  PATIN Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC

762

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

763

F  PRETOT Alice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAPETOU

764

M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

765

F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX

766

M  ATTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

767

M  LAFFARGUE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

768

M  COURBOT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

769

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

770

M  ROCA Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

771

F  SUTRA Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

772

F  VINCENT Chrystel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIRAC

773

M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

774

M  VIEVILLE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

775

F  CANO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

776

M  GACON Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

777

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Jean Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

778

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

779

M  FÉGNÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

780

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

781

M  FOURNIOLS Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

782

F  MARIN Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

783

M  FILIPE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM BINOUZE COURIR A MONTECH

784

F  GENEZ Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

785

M  LOVICONI Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

786

M  DEVOUGE Pierre Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

787

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

788

F  DOS SANTOS Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIRAC

789

M  BEUSTE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

790

M  LOPEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

791

F  MARTY Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL BOUDOU

792

M  MIRAMONT Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VC SERIGNAC

793

M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

794

M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

795

M  ROCHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXOTRI

796

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

797

M  LACOSTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

798

M  SANCEY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

799

M  JACOB Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

800

M  MARÉ Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

801

M  FOURQUIER Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

802

M  TONNELE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

803

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

804

M  LEFEVRE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

805

M  PORTE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

806

M  DELANNOY Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

807

F  BADENS Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL

808

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIMONT

809

M  LESCOS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH

810

M  BRIOIS Vincent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

811

F  MARCASSUS Ghislaine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PELOTON DE L'AMITIE

812

M  LACOME François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

813

M  FAURÉ Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

814

M  CACHOT Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

815

M  PUJOS Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

816

M  JOLIVET David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFFITOIS TRAIL

817

M  MIEULET Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFIITOIS TRAIL

818

M  DAVID Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

819

F  DIRAT Auria
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A L AIR LIBRE

820

M  LEGRAND Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

821

M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

822

M  GASTALDELLO Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

823

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

824

F  DEBAT Christiane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A C AUCH

825

M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

826

F  SCHLEIPFER Frederique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

827

M  THOURON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

828

M  BESSIÈRES Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL

829

M  LAGARDE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACA AUCH

830

M  CUSTODERO Silvio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

831

M  BARBOTIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

832

M  TREMOLLIERES Gérard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

833

M  SABATÉ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

834

M  PRUJA Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

836

M  RAZIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAO

837

M  BAQUE Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

838

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

839

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

840

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

841

M  MARGARIT Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  A.L LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47

842

M  ARAGON François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

843

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

844

M  FRESNARD Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

845

M  JOURDAN Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

846

M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

847

M  SOUQUET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

848

M  SORZABAL Aritz
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  

849

M  TAURAND Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

850

M  FALBY Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

851

M  CNOCQUAERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

852

M  LEGEAI Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

853

M  VIAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US FRONTON

854

M  FREZOULS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

855

M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

856

M  BRAQUEHAYS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

857

M  MERCIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP

858

M  FABRE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

859

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS

860

M  GASVERDE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES 32

861

M  VALENTIN Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BROS

862

F  VALENTIN Manue
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BROS

863

M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

864

M  COUREAU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL

865

M  GRILLET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

866

M  M TIR Moulay
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRI

867

M  ZADRO Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

868

M  GRISO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  A.L.LAYRACTRIATHLON 47

869

M  MARIN Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH

870

M  URBAN Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MENDE VÉLOCLUB

872

M  LAROY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

873

M  GOMEZ Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL BOUDOU

874

M  GIDE Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVIT

875

M  SAINTROMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM OUINS OUINS

876

M  LIBELLE Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A2RDG

877

M  PUGNET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUILLAC

878

M  JAUFFREY Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUMONT

879

M  FROSSARD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN

880

M  PLANTADE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BINOUEZ

881

M  YEFSAH Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAX

882

M  SANTOLARIA Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN TRIATHLON

883

M  DARBOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HONOR DE COS

884

M  IGAU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

885

M  LORENZATI Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIOULE

886

M  AUDEBAUD Victor
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIOULE

887

M  LOUBET Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAYONNE

888

M  COSTARRAMOUNE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUDOU TRAIL

Dernière mise à jour le 04/11/2020 21:31:23