Classement par Sexe
TRAIL DU PAIN AILLÉ 12 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
602
F  PATARIN Sophie
1h02'09
M2
FRA  9RSAM
2
577
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h03'45
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
3
625
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
1h07'09
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC
4
613
F  DUFOURT Vanessa
1h08'10
M2
FRA  
5
677
F  PEZET GONNET Christine
1h09'25
M5
FRA  S.V.A
6
678
F  FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
1h09'26
M3
FRA  
7
570
F  BATTISTON Marie
1h09'41
M0
FRA  
8
651
F  PRAT Celia
1h10'32
SE
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47
9
624
F  FADELLI Christine
1h10'51
M5
FRA  A.C AUCH
10
537
F  PODEUR Catherine
1h11'05
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
11
627
F  DONNADIEU Sandra
1h11'19
M1
FRA  
12
630
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
1h12'04
M2
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL
13
699
F  DELBOSC Sandrine
1h12'16
M2
FRA  SUA TRIATHLON
14
512
F  DELON Cécile
1h12'34
M2
FRA  
15
620
F  THAU Laetitia
1h14'04
M0
FRA  
16
572
F  MOMMEJA Marie
1h14'06
M1
FRA  
17
524
F  GOUBERT Marika
1h16'24
M2
FRA  CAP 09
18
693
F  PASIN Danièle
1h17'08
M2
FRA  COURIR MONTECH
19
636
F  FOULON Carine
1h17'17
M2
FRA  
20
639
F  MENARD Delphine
1h17'23
M1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
21
521
F  DAUZAC Céline
1h18'36
M1
FRA  
22
509
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h18'42
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
23
629
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h18'52
M2
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL
24
666
F  MARTIN FERNANDEZ Odile
1h20'16
M2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME
25
695
F  DELFAU Aude
1h20'46
SE
FRA  
26
530
F  MERCADIER Nathalie
1h22'30
M0
FRA  C.A.BIRAC
27
513
F  CAPPIELLO Sophie
1h22'42
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC
28
638
F  ANGER Céline
1h23'09
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
29
560
F  ANDRIAMAHERIZO Sarah
1h23'42
SE
FRA  
30
545
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h24'05
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
31
674
F  JANKOWSKA Katharina
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
32
691
F  BATUT Annie
1h24'27
M1
FRA  BIRAC
33
535
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
1h24'59
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
34
504
F  COUTZAC Sarah
1h25'04
SE
FRA  
35
663
F  TORRES Céline
1h25'20
M3
FRA  
36
600
F  JULIEN Elodie
1h25'36
SE
FRA  
37
634
F  KERNER Corinne
1h25'58
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
38
557
F  BARBAN GODARD Sabine
1h26'44
M0
FRA  
39
529
F  CLAVE Laure
1h26'52
M0
FRA  
40
536
F  DELALOT Frédérique
1h27'49
M3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
41
641
F  CAROL Berangere
1h28'48
M1
FRA  
42
660
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
1h29'52
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
43
661
F  VAZ Laura
1h30'27
SE
FRA  
44
645
F  BLIN Laetitia
1h30'29
M0
FRA  MERGUEZ PARTY
45
653
F  NOWAK Lucie
1h30'30
SE
FRA  MERGUEZ PARTY
46
527
F  BERGERE Peggy
1h30'35
M1
FRA  
47
658
F  AOUEILLÉ Diane
1h30'54
M2
FRA  
48
608
F  GRAMMONTIN Oriane
1h33'35
SE
FRA  
49
694
F  DALBIN Julie
1h33'35
SE
FRA  
50
588
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h35'12
M4
FRA  
51
547
F  TORRES Sylvie
1h35'16
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
52
619
F  BUTCHER Stefanie
1h35'33
M0
FRA  
53
615
F  LEMOUZY Blandine
1h38'38
M0
FRA  
54
574
F  JOURDAIN Celine
1h41'06
M1
FRA  
55
566
F  MIRAMONT Nathalie
1h41'07
M0
FRA  
56
578
F  CAPERAN Fiona
1h41'07
SE
FRA  
57
632
F  LACOSTE Catherine
1h44'00
M4
FRA  
58
635
F  DELAS Isabelle
1h44'00
M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
640
M  BRUYERE Nathan
49'14
CA
FRA  EAG 38
2
563
M  DANIELI Simon
51'46
SE
FRA  
3
684
M  GUISEPPIN Adrien
52'28
JU
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLÉTISME
4
515
M  CHARTIER Theo
52'42
SE
FRA  ABSU RUNNING
5
679
M  LOPEZ Jean-Michel
53'18
M2
FRA  TCMS
6
593
M  BAREI Yannick
54'23
M0
FRA  
7
669
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
55'32
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
8
520
M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
57'06
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
9
567
M  VENTRIBOUT Damien
57'31
SE
FRA  
10
697
M  LABADENS Théo
57'45
JU
FRA  
11
590
M  PALAZIN Dylan
57'49
CA
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
12
683
M  DEPEYRIS Jerome
58'01
SE
FRA  
13
584
M  TELLO Jeremy
58'03
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
14
514
M  LE BLÉVEC Yoan
59'24
M0
FRA  
15
617
M  LANTIN Frederic
59'39
M2
FRA  
16
552
M  DERREY Loïc
59'41
SE
FRA  LECTOURE
17
528
M  ROUQUET Vincent
59'45
M1
FRA  
18
511
M  CONDE Florent
59'50
SE
FRA  
19
562
M  SARDA Anthony
59'51
SE
FRA  RAC SAINT ESTEVE
20
622
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h01'27
M1
FRA  
21
698
M  MEILLON Philippe
1h01'59
M3
FRA  
22
604
M  ROUSSEL Laurent
1h02'11
M2
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
23
568
M  LE ROUX Yann
1h02'12
SE
FRA  AZALEA SSGC
24
582
M  MESSEGUER Christophe
1h02'17
M1
FRA  
25
700
M  DAUREJAT Benoit
1h02'35
SE
FRA  
26
835
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h02'58
SE
FRA  
27
579
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
1h03'03
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
28
609
M  DASQUE Nicolas
1h03'18
SE
FRA  
29
626
M  DUBYK Nicolas
1h04'07
M1
FRA  
30
614
M  CLAUDEL Alexis
1h04'15
M2
FRA  
31
668
M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
1h05'06
M2
FRA  
32
649
M  AUPTEL Eric
1h05'25
M4
FRA  
33
581
M  SANCHEZ Vivien
1h05'36
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB TIMMY
34
539
M  COURTADE Stéphane
1h05'47
M2
FRA  
35
871
M  MARTINEZ Stéphan
1h05'49
M2
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
36
637
M  DUPONT Cyril
1h05'56
M1
FRA  
37
654
M  SANCHIS Franck
1h05'56
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
38
564
M  BERAUD Serge
1h06'01
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
39
585
M  CORTADA Hubert
1h06'22
M5
FRA  
40
689
M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
1h06'53
M0
FRA  LAFFITOIS TRAIL
41
505
M  GRIEU Pascal
1h06'54
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
42
690
M  HUGUET Max
1h06'55
SE
FRA  
43
551
M  TAPRET Jean-Louis
1h07'08
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC
44
550
M  ROZES Sébastien
1h07'21
M1
FRA  
45
583
M  FAYE Stephane
1h07'23
M3
FRA  
46
631
M  VIGNALS Frederic
1h07'26
M1
FRA  LE GROWBOFF
47
659
M  PELISSOU Patrice
1h07'27
M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
48
680
M  MICHON Thomas
1h08'26
SE
FRA  
49
558
M  CANDELON Sébastien
1h08'43
M1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
50
569
M  MEMOIRE Anthony
1h09'42
M0
FRA  
51
559
M  JULIEN Benoit
1h09'43
SE
FRA  
52
633
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h09'43
M1
FRA  
53
607
M  PILARD Pascal
1h09'52
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
54
603
M  SINI Antoine
1h10'09
M5
FRA  
55
546
M  LATGE Frederic
1h10'09
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
56
571
M  CAZALENS Jean
1h10'17
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC
57
595
M  DEAUZE Philippe
1h10'21
M2
FRA  
58
667
M  VILLADIEU Laurent
1h10'21
M3
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME
59
556
M  GODARD Julien
1h10'25
M1
FRA  
60
580
M  CAPPELLAZZO Philippe
1h10'26
M4
FRA  
61
573
M  GINESTE Mathieu
1h10'32
M0
FRA  
62
696
M  THAU Alexandre
1h10'34
M0
FRA  
63
657
M  TAUPIAC Sebastien
1h10'35
M1
FRA  
64
664
M  VEDRENNE Alexandre
1h10'48
M2
FRA  
65
611
M  DUBOIS Philippe
1h10'54
M4
FRA  
66
553
M  ISSANCHOU Cyril
1h11'11
M1
FRA  C.A. BIRAC
67
621
M  MIRAMANDE Benoit
1h11'11
SE
FRA  
68
594
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h11'11
M5
FRA  
69
548
M  FLACK David
1h11'55
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
70
538
M  POULIGNY Christophe
1h11'59
M3
FRA  
71
682
M  FASAN Mickael
1h12'35
M0
FRA  
72
510
M  POUYER Mathieu
1h12'35
M2
FRA  
73
672
M  BOUZIGNAC Régis
1h12'54
M3
FRA  
74
503
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h13'03
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
75
610
M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
1h13'03
M0
FRA  
76
575
M  DELACROIX Thierry
1h13'10
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
77
596
M  DEVOS Christian
1h13'20
M7
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB PORTET 31
78
681
M  MESSEGUE Benoit
1h13'34
M1
FRA  
79
687
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Jacques
1h13'41
M4
FRA  
80
506
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h13'45
M3
FRA  
81
591
M  SCHETTINI Frederic
1h13'45
M3
FRA  
82
623
M  JARNOLLE Anthony
1h13'57
M1
FRA  
83
565
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h14'02
M6
FRA  
84
586
M  BOYER-NOEL Benoit
1h14'20
M2
FRA  
85
671
M  BAGNON Patrice
1h14'45
M3
FRA  COREY-ENDURANCE
86
517
M  FORET Adrien
1h14'59
SE
FRA  A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47
87
531
M  CHAUBET Patrick
1h15'08
M2
FRA  BEAUMONT VOLLEY
88
592
M  SYLVESTRE Vincent
1h15'09
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
89
646
M  MOLINIER Christian
1h15'15
M4
FRA  VALENTANE
90
656
M  JIMENEZ Eric
1h15'47
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
91
549
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h15'59
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
92
522
M  VAILLANT Nicolas
1h16'53
M1
FRA  
93
601
M  SENTENAC Jérôme
1h16'53
M0
FRA  
94
616
M  CASTERAN Mickael
1h17'05
M1
FRA  PELOTON DE LAMITIE
95
597
M  COMBALBERT Didier
1h17'23
M6
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
96
576
M  MARQUES Ricardo
1h17'41
M1
FRA  
97
598
M  BAYOL Fabien
1h17'55
M1
FRA  
98
534
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h18'10
M6
FRA  
99
670
M  MAGNAU Maurice
1h19'00
M7
FRA  BEAUMONT
100
532
M  LAPORTE Guillaume
1h19'16
M1
FRA  
101
501
M  LAVOINE Fabrice
1h20'29
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
102
605
M  DELBOULBE Christian
1h20'37
M4
FRA  
103
628
M  BLARET Arnaud
1h20'41
M2
FRA  
104
606
M  CARRIE Jean Michel
1h20'48
M3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
105
540
M  GOUUIFFES Erwan
1h21'02
M3
FRA  
106
662
M  SIRBEN Serge
1h21'19
M5
FRA  
107
686
M  ANDRIEU Bastien
1h21'41
SE
FRA  
108
543
M  GHACHI Akim
1h21'44
M2
FRA  
109
526
M  WALLINGTON Matthew
1h22'13
M0
FRA  
110
673
M  ROS Patrick
1h22'43
M4
FRA  
111
554
M  BONNET Fabrice
1h23'09
M2
FRA  
112
692
M  GIRONDIER Jacques
1h23'56
M7
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN TRIATHLON
113
675
M  LIONNET Steve
1h24'19
M0
FRA  
114
676
M  CALVAYRAC Jean-Luc
1h24'45
M6
FRA  BRC BIRAC
115
643
M  DELDEBES Sebastien
1h24'54
M1
FRA  
116
516
M  MONTET Jean-Louis
1h25'38
M5
FRA  
117
518
M  ROUX Alain
1h25'39
M5
FRA  
118
688
M  DELBUT Gérard
1h26'09
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC
119
650
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h26'32
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
120
525
M  CERDA Christian
1h26'51
M6
FRA  CABEGLAIS TRIATHLON
121
665
M  VERDIER Alban
1h26'56
M9
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME
122
544
M  VITALE Ange-Alexandre
1h27'09
M2
FRA  
123
542
M  CHETRIT David
1h27'09
M2
FRA  
124
655
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h29'05
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE RUNNING
125
555
M  SAING Jean-Luc / Hodom
1h29'06
SE
FRA  
126
502
M  POUILLAUDE Valery
1h29'53
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
127
647
M  LEIVA David
1h30'33
M0
FRA  MERGUEZ PARTY
128
652
M  DUFFAU Xavier
1h30'33
SE
FRA  MERGUEZ PARTY
129
644
M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
1h30'34
SE
FRA  MERGUEZ PARTY
130
523
M  DANGAS Jean Claude
1h30'34
M5
FRA  
131
648
M  DUFFAU Cyril
1h30'36
SE
FRA  MERGUEZ PARTY.
132
533
M  MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
1h30'56
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC
133
508
M  CHOURRE Hervé
1h34'09
M1
FRA  
134
507
M  BOUNET Cédric
1h34'09
M0
FRA  
135
561
M  BOURIEZ Kevin
1h34'59
SE
FRA  ABSU RUNNING
136
618
M  LAMORA Jacques
1h35'08
M5
FRA  
137
587
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h35'12
M5
FRA  
138
519
M  FIGUE Grégoire
1h35'38
SE
FRA  
139
701
M  NOUISSEL Taïbi
1h44'01
M2
FRA  
140
642
M  CABOS Gerard
2h08'44
M7
FRA  FOULEES 32
DNF
612
M  BORGOLOTTO Gael
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
685
M  GUISEPPIN Didier
Abandon
M4
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLÉTISME
Dernière mise à jour le 04/11/2020 21:31:23