Inscriptions
TRAIL DU PAIN AILLÉ 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

501

M  LAVOINE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

502

M  POUILLAUDE Valery
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

503

M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

504

F  COUTZAC Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

505

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

506

M  MARCHANT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

507

M  BOUNET Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

508

M  CHOURRE Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

509

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

510

M  POUYER Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

511

M  CONDE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

512

F  DELON Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

513

F  CAPPIELLO Sophie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BIRAC

514

M  LE BLÉVEC Yoan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

515

M  CHARTIER Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSU RUNNING

516

M  MONTET Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

517

M  FORET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47

518

M  ROUX Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

519

M  FIGUE Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

520

M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

521

F  DAUZAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

522

M  VAILLANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

523

M  DANGAS Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

524

F  GOUBERT Marika
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

525

M  CERDA Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CABEGLAIS TRIATHLON

526

M  WALLINGTON Matthew
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

527

F  BERGERE Peggy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

528

M  ROUQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

529

F  CLAVE Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

530

F  MERCADIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  C.A.BIRAC

531

M  CHAUBET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUMONT VOLLEY

532

M  LAPORTE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

533

M  MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BIRAC

534

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

535

F  CARBONNIER Adeline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

536

F  DELALOT Frédérique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

537

F  PODEUR Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

538

M  POULIGNY Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

539

M  COURTADE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

540

M  GOUUIFFES Erwan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

541

F  SYLVESTRE Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

542

M  CHETRIT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

543

M  GHACHI Akim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

544

M  VITALE Ange-Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

545

F  LAGOUGE Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

546

M  LATGE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

547

F  TORRES Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

548

M  FLACK David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

549

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

550

M  ROZES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

551

M  TAPRET Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BIRAC

552

M  DERREY Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LECTOURE

553

M  ISSANCHOU Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.A. BIRAC

554

M  BONNET Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

555

M  SAING Jean-Luc / Hodom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

556

M  GODARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

557

F  BARBAN GODARD Sabine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

558

M  CANDELON Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

559

M  JULIEN Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

560

F  ANDRIAMAHERIZO Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

561

M  BOURIEZ Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSU RUNNING

562

M  SARDA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAC SAINT ESTEVE

563

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

564

M  BERAUD Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

565

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

566

F  MIRAMONT Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

567

M  VENTRIBOUT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

568

M  LE ROUX Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AZALEA SSGC

569

M  MEMOIRE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

570

F  BATTISTON Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

571

M  CAZALENS Jean
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BIRAC

572

F  MOMMEJA Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

573

M  GINESTE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

574

F  JOURDAIN Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

575

M  DELACROIX Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE

576

M  MARQUES Ricardo
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

577

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

578

F  CAPERAN Fiona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

579

M  ROUTELOUS Elian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

580

M  CAPPELLAZZO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

581

M  SANCHEZ Vivien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB TIMMY

582

M  MESSEGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

583

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

584

M  TELLO Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

585

M  CORTADA Hubert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

586

M  BOYER-NOEL Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

587

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

588

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

589

M  GUINAUDEAU Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

590

M  PALAZIN Dylan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

591

M  SCHETTINI Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

592

M  SYLVESTRE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS

593

M  BAREI Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

594

M  SANCHEZ Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

595

M  DEAUZE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

596

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB PORTET 31

597

M  COMBALBERT Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

598

M  BAYOL Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

599

F  LACAZE Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

600

F  JULIEN Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

601

M  SENTENAC Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

602

F  PATARIN Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  9RSAM

603

M  SINI Antoine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

604

M  ROUSSEL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM SOLAU

605

M  DELBOULBE Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

606

M  CARRIE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

607

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

608

F  GRAMMONTIN Oriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

609

M  DASQUE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

610

M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

611

M  DUBOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

612

M  BORGOLOTTO Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

613

F  DUFOURT Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

614

M  CLAUDEL Alexis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

615

F  LEMOUZY Blandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

616

M  CASTERAN Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PELOTON DE LAMITIE

617

M  LANTIN Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

618

M  LAMORA Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

619

F  BUTCHER Stefanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

620

F  THAU Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

621

M  MIRAMANDE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

622

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

623

M  JARNOLLE Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

624

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A.C AUCH

625

F  FOURNIER Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC

626

M  DUBYK Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

627

F  DONNADIEU Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

628

M  BLARET Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

629

F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL

630

F  LAFOSSE Lucie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL

631

M  VIGNALS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GROWBOFF

632

F  LACOSTE Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

633

M  DELTHIL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

634

F  KERNER Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

635

F  DELAS Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

636

F  FOULON Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

637

M  DUPONT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

638

F  ANGER Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

639

F  MENARD Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

640

M  BRUYERE Nathan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  EAG 38

641

F  CAROL Berangere
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

642

M  CABOS Gerard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FOULEES 32

643

M  DELDEBES Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

644

M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERGUEZ PARTY

645

F  BLIN Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERGUEZ PARTY

646

M  MOLINIER Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VALENTANE

647

M  LEIVA David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERGUEZ PARTY

648

M  DUFFAU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERGUEZ PARTY.

649

M  AUPTEL Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

650

M  DELPORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

651

F  PRAT Celia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47

652

M  DUFFAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERGUEZ PARTY

653

F  NOWAK Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERGUEZ PARTY

654

M  SANCHIS Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

655

M  BREGEON Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE RUNNING

656

M  JIMENEZ Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE

657

M  TAUPIAC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

658

F  AOUEILLÉ Diane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

659

M  PELISSOU Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

660

F  CAUSSADE Isabel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

661

F  VAZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

662

M  SIRBEN Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

663

F  TORRES Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

664

M  VEDRENNE Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

665

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME

666

F  MARTIN FERNANDEZ Odile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME

667

M  VILLADIEU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLÉTISME

668

M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

669

M  DELVOLVE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DES SOURCES

670

M  MAGNAU Maurice
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BEAUMONT

671

M  BAGNON Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COREY-ENDURANCE

672

M  BOUZIGNAC Régis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

673

M  ROS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

674

F  JANKOWSKA Katharina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

675

M  LIONNET Steve
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

676

M  CALVAYRAC Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BRC BIRAC

677

F  PEZET GONNET Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S.V.A

678

F  FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

679

M  LOPEZ Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCMS

680

M  MICHON Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

681

M  MESSEGUE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

682

M  FASAN Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

683

M  DEPEYRIS Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

684

M  GUISEPPIN Adrien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MOISSAC ATHLÉTISME

685

M  GUISEPPIN Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MOISSAC ATHLÉTISME

686

M  ANDRIEU Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

687

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

688

M  DELBUT Gérard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BIRAC

689

M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFFITOIS TRAIL

690

M  HUGUET Max
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

691

F  BATUT Annie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIRAC

692

M  GIRONDIER Jacques
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN TRIATHLON

693

F  PASIN Danièle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR MONTECH

694

F  DALBIN Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

695

F  DELFAU Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

696

M  THAU Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

697

M  LABADENS Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

698

M  MEILLON Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

699

F  DELBOSC Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SUA TRIATHLON

700

M  DAUREJAT Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

701

M  NOUISSEL Taïbi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

835

M  YILMAZ Ezgu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

871

M  MARTINEZ Stéphan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

Dernière mise à jour le 04/11/2020 21:31:23