Résultats
LA VABRAISE 62 KM



Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
2002
M  CIARDULLO Jean
2h12'39
G
FRA  
2003
M  GUY Sebastien
2h08'05
F
FRA  
2004
M  CASSAN Marc
2h22'59
H
FRA  
2006
M  FOURNIER David
2h16'17
F
FRA  CUQ SPORTIF
2009
M  AUBERTIE Fabien
2h55'40
I
FRA  
2011
M  GALLAND Bernard
3h11'53
I
FRA  
2012
M  CARNEAU Philippe
3h19'55
I
FRA  
2014
M  DAVELU Nicolas
2h38'13
F
FRA  
2017
F  COUDERC Melissa
2h22'14
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
2018
F  MASSIN Elodie
2h33'58
A
FRA  
2019
M  ABADI Hugo
2h08'57
D
FRA  
2020
M  SEGUR Gregory
2h51'13
F
FRA  ASAT ASDELO CE TUTSAT
2022
M  BARRIERE Laurent
2h50'37
F
FRA  
2023
F  VALLAT Claire
2h32'20
B
FRA  
2025
F  VAN ASSCHE Nathalie
2h33'19
B
FRA  CLARAC CC
2027
M  ABADI Sofian
2h21'07
D
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT
2028
M  BELLARD Simon
2h12'24
E
FRA  
2029
M  MENVIELLE Henri
2h12'30
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET
2030
M  MENVIELLE Jean
2h12'12
G
FRA  
2032
M  EDOUARD Philippe
2h37'19
G
FRA  
2034
M  RODRIGUES Christophe
2h21'02
F
FRA  SEPPIC
2035
M  NOGUEIRA Louis
2h35'54
G
FRA  SEPPIC
2036
M  DA COSTA Georges
2h08'27
F
FRA  SEPPIC
2037
M  PECH Lilian
2h06'10
G
FRA  SEPPIC
2038
M  DICANOT Eric
2h25'09
F
FRA  SEPPIC
2039
M  LEBRUN Thomas
2h25'09
F
FRA  SEPPIC
2040
M  ROUSSEL Jean Luc
3h09'41
H
FRA  SEPPIC
2041
F  PERILLOUS Emilie
2h55'52
A
FRA  
2042
M  PERILLOUS Jeremie
2h55'52
E
FRA  
2043
M  AXISA Matthieu
2h07'56
F
FRA  
2044
M  LUCCHESE Joel
2h40'14
G
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2045
M  HERREROS Gerard
3h18'49
I
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2046
M  LUTTENBACHER Yves
3h03'54
H
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2047
M  GUINGOIS Joel
3h28'30
H
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2048
M  COQUELIN Jean Pierre
2h54'01
I
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2050
M  CARRERE Bernard
3h00'25
I
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2052
M  PETTITI Jean
2h58'27
I
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2053
M  BLAQUIERES Serge
3h04'00
I
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2054
M  DESCALZO Jean Paul
3h03'56
H
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2055
F  LAMARRE Christine
3h18'49
B
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2056
M  HAVARD Gilbert
3h03'59
I
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2057
F  PELLEGRINO Annie
2h58'44
C
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2058
F  DANZAN Maryse
3h03'56
C
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2059
F  BAUDELET Estelle
3h04'25
A
FRA  
2060
M  GISQUET Christophe
2h35'28
E
FRA  
2061
M  HERMANN Andreas
3h07'51
F
FRA  
2064
M  CAMBOS Didier
2h33'00
G
FRA  SEPPIC
2065
M  BOYER Frederic
2h18'08
G
FRA  
2066
F  BOYER Isabelle
2h35'30
C
FRA  
2067
F  CUGNO Arlette
3h06'44
C
FRA  
2068
M  BELLI Arnaud
2h29'20
G
FRA  
2069
M  MARSAC Alain
2h28'50
G
FRA  
2070
M  BOSC Alexandre
2h13'11
E
FRA  
2071
M  BOSC Nicolas
2h03'44
E
FRA  
2072
M  BRET Jérôme
2h21'15
F
FRA  
2073
M  RICARD Christophe
2h12'08
G
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT
2075
M  AOUSTIN Christian
2h35'48
I
FRA  CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS
2076
M  VERGER Patrick
2h34'07
G
FRA  
2077
M  CAYOTTE Sébastien
2h33'10
F
FRA  
2078
M  MAILLARD Philippe
3h10'23
G
FRA  
2079
M  EL HACHAMI Elias
2h36'25
D
FRA  
2080
M  RIGAL Julien
2h30'43
D
FRA  
2081
M  MOISSET Jean Louis
2h37'42
H
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
2082
M  ESPIGUINHA Antoine
2h08'15
G
FRA  
2083
M  COUSINIE Alexis
2h06'27
D
FRA  
2084
F  LUCATS Roseline
2h41'17
C
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
2085
M  BAYROU Axel
2h21'28
D
FRA  
2086
M  MAY Gerard
2h22'26
H
FRA  
2087
M  DEHAYE Laurent
2h21'08
F
FRA  
2088
M  PERILLOUS Patrick
3h15'16
G
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
2089
M  BOUTIÉ Nicolas
2h17'45
F
FRA  
2090
M  STEFAN William
2h11'51
E
FRA  
2091
F  ARROTIS Mélanie
2h21'05
A
FRA  A LA RECHERCHE DE LUCIE
2092
F  GUIMARAES RIBEIRO Carla
2h35'30
C
FRA  SATUC
2093
M  MELKI Dominique
2h22'28
F
FRA  
2094
M  FOUGNIE Clement
2h21'39
D
FRA  
2095
M  VIDEAU Stephane
4h34'21
J
FRA  HANDISPORT PAYS BASQUE
2096
M  BERNASCONI Pierre
2h25'27
F
FRA  
2097
M  KARTES Nicolas
3h50'58
F
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
2098
M  LAFFONT Jean Pascal
3h49'39
J
FRA  AUCHANDI
2099
M  LAMBERT Olivier
3h50'57
J
FRA  HANDISPORT PAYS BASQUE
2100
M  GALINIER Joël
2h22'13
G
FRA  
2101
M  RASCOL Jean
2h33'01
H
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LACAUNAIS
2102
F  MIGOT Migot
2h37'59
C
FRA  CPRS
2103
F  JAFFRELOT Lucie
2h33'22
A
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
2104
M  BARRAULT Nicolas
2h33'01
F
FRA  
2105
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
2h12'54
H
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
2106
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
2h30'04
G
FRA  SATUC
2107
M  EMILE DIT BIGAS Bruno
2h24'34
F
FRA  POMPIERS CASTRES
2108
M  MULLIÉ Jean-Baptiste
2h17'52
E
FRA  
2109
M  OULES Julien
2h23'04
F
FRA  
2110
M  MILLAVET Pierre
2h04'12
D
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:48:49