Classement Général
LA SIDOBRE 86 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1437
M  ARTIERES Robin
2h22'37
D
FRA  VELO SPORT ST AFFICAIN
2
1549
M  LEBECQUE Mathieu
2h25'36
D
FRA  PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
3
1282
M  BERGER Antoine
2h25'36
D
FRA  BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES
4
1563
M  MUNOZ Matthieu
2h26'59
E
FRA  BOZSPORT NATURE
5
1365
M  DEBEUNNE César
2h26'59
D
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT
6
1581
M  BUSSY Xavier
2h27'01
F
FRA  U V MAZAMET
7
1595
M  TIRARD-COLLET Alexandre
2h27'02
F
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
8
1472
M  SERVIÈRES Paul
2h27'02
D
FRA  GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS
9
1344
M  JALABERT Jules
2h27'03
D
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
10
1474
M  GARCIA Guillaume
2h27'04
E
FRA  
11
1409
M  ALRIC Maël
2h27'06
E
FRA  TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
12
1443
M  COUVEINHES Axel
2h27'06
D
FRA  VELO 2000 ONET
13
1411
M  CLOT Simon
2h27'07
D
FRA  
14
1413
M  DEVAUX Vincent
2h27'08
E
FRA  UV MAZAMET
15
1537
M  CLÉMENÇON Julien
2h27'08
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX
16
1561
M  VERGNES Simon
2h27'08
D
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB
17
1290
M  BARTHES Alexis
2h27'09
D
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS
18
1367
M  BRUNO Robin
2h27'16
D
FRA  LA PANCARTE
19
1511
M  MOLY Antonin
2h30'15
D
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT
20
1368
M  PINEL Aurélien
2h30'16
D
FRA  VTT CLUB MAZAMET
21
1507
M  BONNET Jean-Luc
2h30'21
F
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
22
1028
M  ANTUNES Renaud
2h30'22
E
FRA  UV MAZAMET
23
1440
M  ARTIERES Cedric
2h30'28
F
FRA  VELO SPORT ST AFFICAIN
24
1224
M  LARAT Hugues
2h30'32
E
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
25
1366
M  LE BEUX Francois
2h30'40
F
FRA  TMB ST AUNES
26
1121
M  VERDEYME Sebastien
2h34'37
F
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB
27
1509
M  ROUX Guilhem
2h35'13
F
FRA  UV MAZAMET
28
1461
M  LATESTERE Adrien
2h35'14
E
FRA  NOYON TRI
29
1387
M  ROCHE Damien
2h35'25
F
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
30
1408
M  DEVEZE Daniel
2h35'27
F
FRA  ASAT
31
1471
M  LUCCHESE Enzo
2h35'48
D
FRA  UVMAZAMET
32
1328
M  LIÉNARD Dimitri
2h36'34
F
FRA  UV MAZAMET
33
1553
M  RAYNAUD Nicolas
2h36'38
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN
34
1039
M  BETIRAC Mickael
2h36'43
E
FRA  VELOCLUB LACAUNAIS
35
1449
M  LALLEMANT Thomas
2h36'44
D
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
36
1481
M  BERIN Maxime
2h36'44
D
FRA  NIMES CYCLISME
37
1547
M  GROLIER Mathieu
2h36'45
E
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
38
1564
M  DURBIANO Romain
2h36'46
E
FRA  ASC
39
1338
M  VAN DER WAL Yannick
2h36'47
E
FRA  SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
40
1327
M  BRENOT Rodolphe
2h36'49
E
FRA  
41
1554
M  RAYNAUD Emmanuel
2h36'51
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN
42
1533
M  DELOURME Jean-Marie
2h36'51
F
FRA  
43
1576
M  CURE Jeremy
2h36'52
E
FRA  BOZPORT NATURE
44
1300
M  REVESZ Philippe
2h36'55
G
FRA  VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE
45
1405
M  BERNIER Laurent
2h36'56
G
FRA  TMB ST AUNES
46
1217
M  SALVAN Anthony
2h37'00
E
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
47
1422
M  CROS Mathieu
2h37'08
E
FRA  
48
1489
M  THOMAS Robin
2h37'14
E
FRA  EASY SPORT
49
1369
M  PEREZ Mathieu
2h37'18
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
50
1609
M  VIDAL Patrick
2h37'18
F
FRA  UVM MAZAMET
51
1058
M  GASC Jerome
2h37'21
F
FRA  
52
1375
M  POCQ David
2h37'31
F
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE 31
53
1077
M  MARTIN Cédric
2h37'40
E
FRA  
54
1567
M  MEDINA Hugo
2h37'41
E
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB
55
1587
M  DUMAS Valentin
2h38'07
D
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE
56
1336
M  LE LIBOUX Lylo
2h38'21
D
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
57
1377
M  JEANNET Adrien
2h38'32
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
58
1543
M  JAULIN Vincent
2h41'11
D
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS
59
1544
M  COQUIL Aurélien
2h41'11
D
FRA  CA CASTELSARASIN
60
1429
M  BEC Christophe
2h41'26
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX
61
1337
M  MEFFRE Vincent
2h41'27
E
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
62
1412
M  CANIVEN Eymeric
2h41'29
E
FRA  ASSOCIATION PIC ST LOUP RUN N'BIKE
63
1598
M  BÉTAILLE Julien
2h41'29
E
FRA  
64
1316
M  BAIA Bruno
2h41'31
F
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS / SEYSSES VELO CLUB
65
1423
M  BASTRILLES Christophe
2h41'35
G
FRA  MONTREJEAU CC/CVMNTASTRUC
66
1353
M  CAVAILLES Cédric
2h41'41
E
FRA  TEAM SUCKED TRACTEUR
67
1588
M  VERGER Frédéric
2h41'42
G
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT
68
1349
M  MARTY Olivier
2h41'50
E
FRA  
69
1557
M  CLEMENCE Thomas
2h41'53
D
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
70
1558
M  DEPARDAY Stéphane
2h41'56
F
FRA  BRIANCON SERRE-CHE CYCLISME
71
1577
M  BELLAVENA Jerome
2h41'59
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
72
1250
M  GRIEVE Guillaume
2h41'59
E
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
73
1137
M  GIAMARCHI Olivier
2h42'11
E
FRA  
74
1491
M  GALAUP-ARCÉ Pablo
2h42'11
D
FRA  LOCAPIAL
75
1027
M  CHAMAYOU Benoit
2h42'13
F
FRA  CVM MONTASTRUC
76
1373
M  BOURGADE Christophe
2h42'15
E
FRA  VSLL CASTRES
77
1503
M  ENJALBERT Remy
2h42'17
E
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT
78
1486
M  VELA Mathieu
2h42'19
E
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
79
1433
M  VIVES Christophe
2h42'21
F
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISTE
80
1596
M  MARC Jerome
2h42'22
F
FRA  
81
1468
M  TURC Jean-François
2h42'23
G
FRA  
82
1065
M  PALLU Thierry
2h42'25
E
FRA  
83
1534
M  MARTIN Xavier
2h42'27
D
FRA  
84
1262
M  PINSON Régis
2h42'28
I
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO CLUB
85
1012
M  COSTE Sébastien
2h42'28
E
FRA  AS MURET
86
1390
M  DURAND Alexandre
2h42'29
F
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
87
1514
M  GROS Didier
2h42'30
F
FRA  ASC GAGNAC
88
1518
M  BIAU Jordy
2h42'34
D
FRA  ASC GAGNAC
89
1402
M  CAUQUIL Rémy
2h42'36
G
FRA  
90
1397
M  TRAVAIL Victor
2h42'40
D
FRA  
91
1212
M  BARON Anthony
2h42'48
F
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
92
1293
M  GONCALVES Dorian
2h42'50
D
FRA  
93
1199
M  BRAS Jérémy
2h42'57
E
FRA  CCV
94
1321
M  FABRE Hugo
2h43'54
D
FRA  AC LACAUNE
95
1032
M  DE MATOS Marc
2h44'48
E
FRA  
96
1448
M  LOUBIERE Brice
2h44'57
D
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB
97
1211
M  DERIU Stefano
2h44'57
E
FRA  
98
1071
M  CLOVIN David
2h45'03
E
FRA  APYTRI
99
1198
M  LAFFITTE Sébastien
2h45'11
D
FRA  PEDALE PRATEENNE
100
1301
M  DUMESTRE Thomas
2h45'17
D
FRA  TUC
101
1308
M  BARBAT Jerome
2h45'25
F
FRA  TEYRAN BIKE
102
1223
M  VERDIER Jean Claude
2h45'26
G
FRA  UNIONCYCLOSPORTIVE PULOLAISE
103
1216
M  VIDAL Sylvain
2h45'27
E
FRA  
104
1208
M  FANJEAUX Nicolas
2h45'47
F
FRA  TOAC
105
1237
M  BOUAD Geremi
2h45'55
F
FRA  
106
1519
M  JAHIER Marc-Francois
2h46'37
F
FRA  CMI
107
1552
M  CABROL Yannick
2h47'03
D
FRA  
108
1307
M  MOREIRAS Alexandre
2h47'07
D
FRA  
109
1230
M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
2h47'14
E
FRA  
110
1416
M  SAINZ Andre
2h47'16
I
FRA  CLUB CYCLISTE CHATONNAY ST ANNE
111
1573
M  LENOIR David
2h47'18
G
FRA  US FRONTON
112
1458
M  DELRIEU Lucas
2h47'19
D
FRA  
113
1465
M  DELRIEU Dominique
2h47'20
F
FRA  VELO CLUB CAMBOANNAIS
114
1025
M  CAUMARTIN Regis
2h47'22
F
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
115
1571
M  CALVIAC Patrice
2h47'22
G
FRA  UCD REQUISTANAIS
116
1341
F  FREUND Karen
2h47'23
B
FRA  CYCLISME PLAISANCE
117
1388
M  AMADEI Philippe
2h47'23
D
FRA  
118
1163
M  CARRIÉ Laurent
2h47'26
G
FRA  BRAX CYCLO
119
1334
M  SAURIAT Thierry
2h47'29
G
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
120
1589
M  VERGER Thierry
2h47'33
G
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT
121
1399
M  RIGAUX Nicolas
2h47'42
D
FRA  AUTUN TRIATHLON
122
1274
M  NOUGUÉ Nathan
2h47'50
D
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB/LA VOITURE BALAI
123
1040
M  CHERIF-BAHIA Eric
2h48'04
F
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT
124
1291
M  TRINDADE Nicolas
2h48'04
E
FRA  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE
125
1340
M  HAUCHARD Bastien
2h48'15
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
126
1418
M  MENEGHEL Johan
2h48'15
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
127
1037
M  SOMPAYRAC Gaetan
2h48'59
F
FRA  
128
1566
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
2h49'06
D
FRA  TPS
129
1513
M  TROUILLET Sebastien
2h49'13
E
FRA  TEAM PIC ST LOUP
130
1178
M  BRENOT Brice
2h49'14
E
FRA  LES COLLEGUES
131
1200
M  COMMENGE Julien
2h49'17
E
FRA  BEAUZELLE
132
1441
M  DUJARRIER Eliot
2h49'21
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
133
1430
M  LAFON Cédric
2h49'24
E
FRA  CCV ET GIROU TRIATHLON
134
1385
M  MARTY Olivier
2h49'47
F
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC)
135
1586
M  TRINDADE Guillaume
2h50'33
E
FRA  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE
136
1580
M  RIVERO David
2h51'03
E
FRA  
137
1277
M  GINESTE Rémy
2h51'05
D
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
138
1205
M  ANTOINE Serres
2h51'06
E
FRA  
139
1193
M  BERTI Henry
2h51'09
E
FRA  
140
1295
M  COGNÉ Olivier
2h51'11
G
FRA  FDJ
141
1022
M  MONTELS Pablo
2h51'14
D
FRA  RMA TRIATHLON
142
1455
M  BONNEL Florent
2h51'15
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
143
1526
M  SKOGVANG Kristian
2h51'15
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
144
1528
M  JOUANNE Fabien
2h51'19
E
FRA  BTRI/CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 VELO
145
1197
M  GILLET Quentin
2h51'19
E
FRA  
146
1297
M  SEGOND Jean Michel
2h51'20
F
FRA  
147
1527
M  TOUSSART Mathieu
2h51'22
F
FRA  
148
1421
M  TABOUELLE Clément
2h51'23
D
FRA  
149
1560
M  GUILLON Philippe
2h51'25
H
FRA  CPRS PIN JUSTARET VILATE
150
1149
M  CALVET Emilien
2h51'26
D
FRA  
151
1504
M  VICENTE Samuel
2h51'29
F
FRA  
152
1610
M  MARYSAEL Didier
2h51'30
G
FRA  TRIATHLON EASY SPORT
153
1029
M  BERTRAND Sylvain
2h51'31
E
FRA  
154
1298
M  CREMADES Frederic
2h51'31
F
FRA  
155
1156
M  TOURNIER Michel
2h51'32
G
FRA  VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS
156
1360
M  OBENICHE Gilles
2h51'32
H
FRA  CRA ALBI
157
1505
M  PAUL Grégory
2h51'33
D
FRA  GILLES LOUBET FAN CLUB
158
1219
M  KOUZNEZTOFF Emeric
2h51'35
E
FRA  CA BALMA
159
1136
M  TERRIER Stephane
2h51'44
F
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS
160
1426
M  GAU Stephane
2h51'45
G
FRA  
161
1579
F  RIVERO Sophie
2h51'46
A
FRA  ACSA
162
1107
M  CHIAPPA Olivier
2h51'56
F
FRA  TOAC
163
1100
M  PRECIGOUT Nicolas
2h52'04
E
FRA  
164
1348
M  LACLAU POURRET Baptiste
2h52'19
D
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
165
1378
M  PIALAT Florian
2h52'26
E
FRA  
166
1265
M  ALVES Enzo
2h52'29
D
FRA  SAMBALEK
167
1483
M  VIDAL Christian
2h53'08
H
FRA  CHATONNAY/ SAINT ANNE
168
1565
M  CLANET César
2h53'18
E
FRA  
169
1372
M  ROMERO Yannick
2h53'21
E
FRA  
170
1099
M  DESVIGNE Sylvain
2h53'34
D
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
171
1049
F  VANDECAVAYE Aurore
2h53'40
B
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
172
1585
M  MILLES Sébastien
2h53'46
F
FRA  FJEP VARILHES
173
1357
M  SÈBE Laurent
2h53'46
F
FRA  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE
174
1525
M  AUBESSARD Vincent
2h54'05
E
FRA  
175
1569
M  ANDRE Grégory
2h55'01
E
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB
176
1522
M  PORTA Didier
2h55'02
F
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
177
1394
M  HERRERA Didier
2h55'20
G
FRA  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66
178
1270
M  BERNARD Pierre
2h55'28
D
FRA  LA VOITURE BALAI
179
1475
M  HENRY Thibaud
2h55'30
E
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
180
1222
M  ANDRIEUX Stephane
2h55'56
E
FRA  
181
1276
M  DENJEAN Marc
2h55'58
G
FRA  COMAU
182
1482
M  HOMS Arnaud
2h56'12
E
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
183
1393
M  THOMAS Vincent
2h56'15
G
FRA  
184
1464
M  RENTIERE Thibaut
2h56'17
D
FRA  
185
1008
M  RIZETTO Alain
2h56'21
G
FRA  CYCLO LAURAGAIS CASTELNAUDARY
186
1420
M  FOLLIOT Dominique
2h56'22
G
FRA  TRIVISY VELO SPORT
187
1311
F  DANDIN Lucile
2h56'32
A
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE
188
1187
M  MENDONCA Sébastien
2h56'49
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS
189
1231
M  HERRERA Sebastien
2h57'16
E
FRA  
190
1345
M  ESCAICH Thibault
2h57'18
D
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
191
1400
M  MARRAGOU Bastien
2h57'58
E
FRA  
192
1054
M  ODIER Vincent
2h57'59
D
FRA  LA PANCARTE
193
1273
F  ORSONI Julie
2h58'01
A
FRA  LA VOITURE BALAI
194
1439
M  ALCOCK Lucca
2h58'06
D
FRA  
195
1059
M  REBEYROL Denis
2h58'11
F
FRA  VELO CLUB LARDINOIS
196
1254
M  LAFFERRIERE Francis
2h58'22
I
FRA  CVPERNES
197
1010
M  PONCE Olivier
2h58'26
G
FRA  AUCUN CLUB
198
1309
M  SAHUT Norbert
2h58'26
G
FRA  APC RODEZ
199
1264
M  PROUDOM Julien
2h58'27
D
FRA  SAMBALEK
200
1562
M  ALAZARD Victor
2h58'32
D
FRA  
201
1114
M  GABAIG Julien
2h58'39
E
FRA  
202
1466
M  BATTUT Jerome
2h58'44
F
FRA  TIS
203
1181
M  CARRIE Jerome
2h58'47
G
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
204
1417
M  LACROIX Clément
2h58'51
D
FRA  
205
1009
M  RIVEMALE François
2h58'56
F
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
206
1386
M  PASCAL Jean-Luc
2h58'59
G
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
207
1221
M  FOURNAISE Frederic
2h59'03
F
FRA  
208
1517
M  CHANEZ Nicolas
2h59'04
F
FRA  
209
1271
M  VIALETTES Adrien
2h59'09
D
FRA  LA VOITURE BALAI
210
1428
M  RIVIERE Adrien
2h59'10
D
FRA  
211
1302
F  DELMAS Jane
2h59'11
A
FRA  TUC
212
1256
M  GEORGY Alain
2h59'20
F
FRA  
213
1213
M  HELIAS Johann
2h59'23
E
FRA  
214
1227
M  GOASMAT Frederic
2h59'44
F
FRA  MONTAUT
215
1434
M  CIESLAK Matthieu
2h59'50
D
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME
216
1299
M  DUTEIL Yannick
3h00'07
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
217
1220
M  BABEN François
3h00'28
F
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
218
1218
M  GEORGY Jérôme
3h00'33
F
FRA  
219
1539
M  BRUNETTA Christian
3h03'00
H
FRA  VACQUIERS
220
1591
M  JAFFRES Ewen
3h03'04
D
FRA  CAHORS TRI
221
1312
M  BARGUET Gérald
3h03'06
E
FRA  
222
1381
M  BOUYSSOU Serge
3h03'08
G
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY
223
1356
M  LEFORT Maxime
3h03'09
D
FRA  N/A
224
1494
M  CANOUET Laurent
3h03'10
G
FRA  VELO CLUB DU BRUILHOIS ET DE L AGENAIS
225
1261
M  DUFAU Alain
3h03'11
H
FRA  UC31
226
1601
M  RIGAL Valentin
3h03'15
E
FRA  
227
1515
M  HAMZAOUI Radouan
3h03'17
D
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINTE (BVS)
228
1546
M  PLANAT Thibaut
3h03'19
D
FRA  
229
1512
M  SAXE Ludovic
3h03'23
E
FRA  CTC / FAN DE TRAIL
230
1342
M  METZGER Nicolas
3h03'24
D
FRA  
231
1395
M  LOUTON Thierry
3h03'25
H
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
232
1414
M  DE MONLEON Julien
3h03'27
D
FRA  
233
1497
M  BEC Cédric
3h03'28
F
FRA  
234
1160
M  THOUY Christophe
3h03'47
G
FRA  
235
1506
M  ESCOURROU Didier
3h03'49
G
FRA  PIBRAC
236
1084
M  DELMAS Hubert
3h03'53
H
FRA  SAUBENS CYCLO 31
237
1045
F  LIENS Donatelle
3h03'55
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
238
1143
M  ROCHER Thomas
3h03'57
E
FRA  BEZIERS TRIATHLON
239
1452
M  BRIANCEAU Frédéric
3h04'04
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
240
1477
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
3h04'04
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
241
1253
M  VOISIN Faustin
3h04'08
D
FRA  PHILBIKES
242
1432
M  GRAND Bernard
3h04'08
G
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME
243
1370
M  GODARD Frederic
3h04'10
G
FRA  UC31
244
1498
M  UBEDA Alexandre
3h04'12
E
FRA  
245
1355
M  ENGOULEVENT Ludovic
3h04'14
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
246
1031
M  PAULLIER Jérôme
3h04'33
E
FRA  
247
1238
M  SAQUET Jean-Philippe
3h04'44
G
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
248
1174
M  DEMONT Laurent
3h05'37
F
FRA  
249
1061
M  CALLIZO Philippe
3h05'45
F
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
250
1315
F  ABILY Sophie
3h05'47
B
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
251
1351
M  SIMON Christian
3h05'52
G
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
252
1038
M  BOYE Benoit
3h06'23
F
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
253
1189
M  CABROL Guillaume
3h06'47
E
FRA  
254
1286
M  NEYROU Philippe
3h06'57
F
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
255
1289
M  LUTSEN Cédric
3h06'59
E
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
256
1358
M  CARDOSO MARTINS Micaël
3h07'03
E
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
257
1188
M  MENDONCA Christian
3h07'06
H
ESP  PC PEDAL
258
1593
M  DUCONDUT Didier
3h07'07
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL / RIDE PROJECT
259
1139
M  VERGNAT Sebastien
3h07'12
F
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
260
1169
M  SAMSON Thomas
3h07'12
E
FRA  
261
1165
M  DA CONCEICAO David
3h07'12
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN
262
1323
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
3h07'22
F
FRA  ASA FORTICH
263
1352
M  CALVET Corentin
3h07'23
D
FRA  
264
1530
M  BREUZIN Thomas
3h07'27
E
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 VELO
265
1067
F  ANNESLEY Gilliane
3h07'29
C
FRA  VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS
266
1559
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
3h07'40
D
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
267
1488
M  VIALLEFONT Matthieu
3h07'41
D
FRA  
268
1347
M  IRISSOU Christophe
3h07'49
G
FRA  
269
1296
M  RAYNAUD Joachim
3h07'51
F
FRA  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS
270
1186
M  DE LA PENA Eric
3h08'00
F
FRA  ACA CYCLO PAMIERS
271
1568
M  CAZALS Jean-Luc
3h08'01
G
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
272
1007
M  SCANZI Francis
3h08'01
H
FRA  
273
1450
M  RABEREAU Paul
3h08'27
D
FRA  VELO 2000 ONET
274
1233
M  SALES Laurent
3h08'35
H
FRA  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB
275
1389
M  TERRASSON Arnaud
3h08'36
F
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS
276
1484
M  NGUYEN Eric
3h08'40
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN
277
1228
M  DAURELLE Antoine
3h08'42
E
FRA  
278
1459
M  BREUILLE Henri
3h08'50
H
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
279
1288
M  ETCHEBARNE Kevin
3h09'00
E
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
280
1572
M  BONFILS Yohann
3h09'14
E
FRA  
281
1335
M  DUTOURON Serge
3h09'33
H
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
282
1478
M  HARMEL Adrien
3h09'38
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
283
1283
F  OBRY Margaux
3h09'45
A
FRA  DECATHLON RODEZ
284
1280
M  MOISSET Vincent
3h10'17
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET
285
1042
F  FERRE Corinne
3h10'17
C
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
286
1144
M  SALLES Pierre
3h10'18
G
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
287
1555
M  CHEMIN David
3h10'22
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
288
1590
M  COLOMBIÉ Francis
3h10'40
H
FRA  
289
1232
M  DALLES Jean Paul
3h10'44
H
FRA  PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB
290
1260
M  ESPINE Jean Philippe
3h10'45
F
FRA  VTT CLUB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE
291
1044
F  KROLL Tamara
3h10'46
C
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
292
1570
M  FOUGERES Mickael
3h10'49
F
FRA  
293
1476
M  SCHMITT Laurent
3h11'03
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
294
1236
M  GRIMAL Claude
3h11'12
H
FRA  ASPTT CARPENTRAS
295
1203
M  COUSINIÉ Jerome
3h11'15
G
FRA  
296
1118
M  ROUSSET Christophe
3h11'17
F
FRA  
297
1003
M  CHAMPIE Christophe
3h11'27
F
FRA  CYCLISME PLAISANCE
298
1285
M  TROLLI Romain
3h11'31
D
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
299
1438
M  GUIVARCH Clément
3h11'36
D
FRA  
300
1376
M  COMMUNAL Thierry
3h11'37
G
FRA  ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMO
301
1196
M  MEZAILLES Joel
3h11'48
F
FRA  
302
1287
F  LECOMTE Rose
3h11'49
A
FRA  
303
1052
M  CHOURRE David
3h11'49
F
FRA  TISSEO
304
1284
M  BETTON Jerome
3h11'52
F
FRA  
305
1064
M  DYER-STEEL David
3h11'53
G
FRA  
306
1531
M  DALQUIER Arnaud
3h11'58
F
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 VELO
307
1185
M  BOUMELID Sofian
3h12'00
E
FRA  
308
1310
M  CANITROT Jean Francois
3h12'16
G
FRA  
309
1313
M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
3h12'21
E
FRA  
310
1322
M  LOCONTE Francois
3h12'29
F
FRA  LES VELOCIPEDES
311
1467
M  TEULAT Olivier
3h12'30
F
FRA  
312
1524
M  MONDOLY Pierre
3h12'31
F
FRA  
313
1096
F  TRENDER Caroline
3h12'34
C
FRA  VELO CLUB BLAYAIS
314
1384
M  ROOY Fabien
3h12'39
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
315
1542
M  GRANGAGNAGE Julien
3h12'48
E
FRA  
316
1374
F  ALI ZADA Masomah
3h12'49
A
FRA  ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMO
317
1215
M  ANÉ Jean Dominique
3h12'54
E
FRA  C.C.LAUNAGUET
318
1496
M  BOULBES Jean Luc
3h12'54
G
FRA  VCBA
319
1523
M  BEL Laurent
3h12'54
F
FRA  
320
1350
M  ROUANET Grégory
3h13'03
F
FRA  BMC
321
1175
M  VERRI Nicolas
3h13'17
F
FRA  TOAC
322
1266
M  ANDRIEU Thomas
3h13'26
E
FRA  SAMBALEK
323
1419
M  GIRARDET Yan
3h13'29
E
FRA  
324
1073
M  HERMET Arnaud
3h13'31
F
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN
325
1002
M  BOULNOT Laurent
3h13'46
G
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES FOYER RURAL
326
1326
M  GINESTE Yoann
3h13'52
D
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
327
1183
M  GUIU Bernard
3h13'54
G
FRA  
328
1242
M  BUFFET Dominique
3h13'57
G
FRA  MYTRIBE
329
1116
M  ALBERT Jean Luc
3h14'07
G
FRA  VCL CARAMAN
330
1148
M  LOUNNAS Maxime
3h14'09
E
FRA  AS MURET
331
1500
M  PÉGOURIÉ Nicolas
3h14'11
E
FRA  CCC 31
332
1319
F  MALBREL Laurine
3h14'11
A
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
333
1026
M  FLORENTY Joël
3h14'20
G
FRA  
334
1055
M  MARSEAUD Xavier
3h14'23
G
FRA  LE 100 CLUB
335
1235
M  NOUVEL Ludovic
3h14'31
F
FRA  
336
1164
M  BOUSQUET Thierry
3h14'48
H
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN
337
1278
M  DUMAS Ludovic
3h14'51
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
338
1463
M  CAIROU Eric
3h15'15
F
FRA  
339
1105
M  PIEPRZYK Jean-François
3h15'18
E
FRA  
340
1401
M  RIEUX Maxime
3h15'34
E
FRA  VELO CLUB L'ISLE-JOURDAIN
341
1166
M  MARQUES Eric
3h15'37
F
FRA  
342
1333
M  CABANEL Thomas
3h15'38
D
FRA  
343
1068
M  FONTES Marc
3h15'43
H
FRA  
344
1594
M  LECOMTE Christophe
3h16'10
G
FRA  SAUBENS CYCLO 31
345
1516
M  RECULLEZ Nicolas
3h16'20
E
FRA  US FRONTONNAIS CYCLISME
346
1442
M  KLEY Christian
3h16'28
F
FRA  
347
1520
M  ITIE Michel
3h16'53
G
FRA  
348
1330
M  LOUBET Gilles
3h17'00
F
FRA  EASY SPORT
349
1346
M  LEMERCIER Henri
3h17'06
H
FRA  
350
1582
M  NOUVEL Alexandre
3h17'21
E
FRA  
351
1177
M  BLANC Jean Claude
3h17'23
H
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN
352
1470
M  GENTA Sebastien
3h17'35
F
FRA  
353
1240
M  CHRZASTEK Thomas
3h17'35
F
FRA  
354
1046
F  VINET Charlie
3h17'37
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
355
1305
M  DELPECH Dorian
3h17'38
E
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE/LES TTMISTES
356
1499
M  ACCADBLED Franck
3h17'53
F
FRA  
357
1490
M  MULLER Marc
3h17'54
F
FRA  
358
1150
M  CHACON Clément
3h17'58
D
FRA  
359
1004
M  BERTI Philippe
3h18'02
G
FRA  VELO CLUB SERIGNAN
360
1607
M  MALPEL Thierry
3h18'06
G
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
361
1050
M  DUVAL Mickaël
3h18'06
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
362
1540
M  GAU Thierry
3h18'09
F
FRA  
363
1600
M  ORTUS Jean-Jacques
3h18'54
G
FRA  BCAM BEZIERS
364
1608
M  HALIN Fabrice
3h18'54
G
FRA  SPLASH TRIATHLON
365
1495
M  BORRAS Thierry
3h18'54
G
FRA  VELO CLUB DU BRUILHOIS ET DE L AGENAIS
366
1578
M  ARELLANO Marc
3h18'55
G
FRA  
367
1436
M  BONRAISIN Paul
3h19'07
E
FRA  CA BALMA
368
1502
M  BARBARO Daniel
3h19'27
G
FRA  ASMT TOULOUSE
369
1075
M  REGEASSE Patrick
3h19'51
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS
370
1279
M  LUCCISANO Joseph
3h19'51
E
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
371
1249
M  DUPOUX Max
3h20'02
H
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN
372
1024
M  ROUSSEL Francois
3h20'05
G
FRA  
373
1453
M  PERRIER Arnaud
3h20'33
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
374
1162
M  FLANDRIN Gaetan
3h20'38
F
FRA  
375
1225
M  BEVILACQUA Pascal
3h21'12
F
FRA  DRUNK ACADEMY
376
1006
M  BOURAK Laurent
3h21'33
E
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
377
1182
M  GOND Gilles
3h22'00
F
FRA  
378
1239
M  PONCELET Pascal
3h22'06
H
FRA  
379
1258
M  QUANTIN Antoine
3h22'21
E
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
380
1521
M  TOUSTOU Fabien
3h22'39
E
FRA  LVC
381
1536
M  CHABERT Pierre
3h22'41
D
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
382
1599
M  PRADELLES Michel
3h22'53
H
FRA  
383
1304
M  AHEE Romain
3h23'00
E
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE/LES TTMISTES
384
1487
M  VIALLEFONT Pierre
3h23'11
G
FRA  
385
1246
M  CAMILLERI Jerome
3h23'45
F
FRA  DRUNK ACADEMY
386
1451
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
3h23'54
G
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
387
1510
M  RIGAL Jean
3h23'59
H
FRA  MY TRIBE
388
1501
M  PORCHER Erwan
3h24'17
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
389
1161
M  ESQUIROL Jean Pierre
3h24'32
H
FRA  CCRB
390
1017
M  MARTIN Stéphane
3h24'32
F
FRA  CE LIEBHERR FSGT31
391
1128
M  VAJENTE Fabrice
3h24'34
G
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS
392
1111
M  SIMONNEAU Jean Jacques
3h24'59
G
FRA  PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME
393
1036
M  DECEUNINCK David
3h25'22
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERES
394
1406
M  BERGOUGNOU Eric
3h25'34
F
FRA  BVS
395
1192
M  MUNIER Thierry
3h26'15
G
FRA  
396
1057
M  SOULASSOL Christian
3h26'40
H
FRA  
397
1332
F  HOLLANDE Sandrine
3h26'49
C
FRA  
398
1047
F  MULLEBROUCK Jennifer
3h26'49
B
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
399
1171
M  KLEITZ Jean Pierre
3h26'53
G
FRA  
400
1604
M  MOLIN Nicolas
3h26'59
F
FRA  
401
1529
M  LAGRAULET Bruno
3h27'23
F
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 VELO
402
1532
F  SALMON Stéphanie
3h27'24
B
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 VELO
403
1460
M  CABROL Jean-Pierre
3h27'35
H
FRA  
404
1204
M  CAUBET Joel
3h27'37
H
FRA  
405
1329
F  AIT-CHADI Pauline
3h27'44
A
FRA  
406
1391
M  POUILLARD Jean Louis
3h27'45
I
FRA  CLUB ALPIN CARCASSONNE
407
1456
M  POUILLARD Arnaud
3h27'46
E
FRA  
408
1063
M  SCHAMM Didier
3h27'58
G
FRA  
409
1363
M  MONCLUS Eric
3h28'13
H
FRA  
410
1033
M  VAJENTE Jerome
3h28'28
G
FRA  
411
1444
F  MOULARD Eugenie
3h28'37
A
FRA  TEAM BIKEVELOFELIE
412
1446
M  GALLAND Damien
3h28'37
E
FRA  
413
1445
M  LEPRETRE Damien
3h28'39
E
FRA  TEAM BIKEVELOFELIE
414
1106
M  PERTOLDI Pascal
3h28'59
F
FRA  
415
1119
M  SIRAC Denis
3h29'02
G
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
416
1431
M  CONSIL Jean Luc
3h29'19
H
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME
417
1034
M  GARROUSTE Laurent
3h30'10
F
FRA  
418
1407
M  DE SAUNHAC Guilhem
3h30'50
G
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT
419
1383
M  LACLAU POURRET Stéphane
3h31'15
F
FRA  
420
1575
M  LOMBARD Fabien
3h31'28
G
FRA  
421
1538
M  CAYSSIE Dorian
3h31'30
D
FRA  
422
1206
M  CAMARES François
3h32'00
E
FRA  
423
1168
M  SEGONNE Frédéric
3h32'03
F
FRA  
424
1392
M  COMBES Guy
3h32'13
H
FRA  
425
1541
F  DEJEAN Magali
3h32'31
C
FRA  
426
1574
M  LIPKE Marcel
3h32'31
G
FRA  CLUB CYCLOTOURISME DE CASTRES
427
1263
M  MONCADE Michel
3h32'43
H
FRA  CCRB FONBEAUZARD
428
1359
F  OBENICHE JOULIN Yannick
3h32'52
C
FRA  CRA ALBI
429
1343
M  GAMEL Christophe
3h32'54
G
FRA  
430
1480
M  LE DORZE Fabien
3h32'56
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
431
1435
M  DELTHEIL Jean Claude
3h32'58
H
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME
432
1244
M  OUILHON Jean Pierre
3h33'24
G
FRA  DRUNK ACADEMY
433
1115
M  PASCUAL Frank
3h33'38
F
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN
434
1292
M  GUIMAUVE Fabien
3h34'13
F
FRA  
435
1361
M  GAU Alain
3h34'20
H
FRA  
436
1457
M  SAUVETRE Clément
3h34'24
D
FRA  
437
1462
M  BERTRAND Florian
3h34'50
E
FRA  
438
1268
M  VERGARA Adrien
3h34'57
D
FRA  SAMBALEK
439
1447
M  FORESTIER Loïc
3h35'05
E
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU
440
1030
M  ROCHER Samuel
3h35'33
F
FRA  
441
1454
F  CARCY Christelle
3h35'34
C
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
442
1241
M  MAFFRE Laurent
3h35'46
F
FRA  
443
1209
M  TRAVAIL Laurent
3h35'53
G
FRA  
444
1132
M  ROLLAND Herve
3h36'01
G
FRA  SEPPIC
445
1269
F  MANZANO TOMAS Lucia
3h36'12
A
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
446
1152
M  DAUDRUY Serge
3h36'32
G
FRA  VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS
447
1190
F  ANDREEW Mila
3h36'49
A
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
448
1145
M  LLORET Jean-Marc
3h36'57
G
FRA  ASAT
449
1074
M  NAIGLIN Herve
3h36'58
G
FRA  ASAT TISSEO
450
1535
M  CANTIE Pierre
3h37'23
D
FRA  
451
1597
M  FRICOU Didier
3h37'25
H
FRA  
452
1508
M  DABIN Christophe
3h37'32
H
FRA  
453
1492
F  GASTAUD Nathalie
3h37'47
C
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE
454
1493
M  GASTAUD Eric
3h37'48
G
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE
455
1179
M  PEREZ Lionel
3h38'04
F
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
456
1303
F  DELGADO Laurie
3h38'37
A
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE/LES TTMISTES
457
1404
M  RIVIERE Jose
3h38'38
F
FRA  
458
1473
M  MAURIES Guillaume
3h38'41
E
FRA  
459
1469
M  MAURIES Romain
3h38'42
E
FRA  
460
1398
M  PORTEBOIS Yves
3h38'51
H
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
461
1072
M  AINETO Didier
3h39'04
J
FRA  ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB
462
1170
M  FOURNAISE Christophe
3h39'20
F
FRA  
463
1403
M  RIEUX Guillaume
3h39'22
E
FRA  
464
1339
M  SENTILLES Dereck
3h40'23
E
FRA  FERRUS
465
1229
M  MOURET Patrice
3h40'41
H
FRA  
466
1415
M  BERNARD Auliac
3h40'52
F
FRA  TEAM 12
467
1548
M  CADILLON Yann
3h40'57
E
FRA  
468
1259
M  BARRAU Yoan
3h42'09
D
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS
469
1076
M  AUMONT Pascal
3h42'13
G
FRA  
470
1320
M  TROLLI Hugo
3h42'24
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
471
1151
M  PAYET Joseph
3h42'30
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU
472
1060
M  CASSAUGRAND Simon
3h42'44
E
FRA  
473
1041
M  CHEZEAUD Michel
3h44'49
G
FRA  AC RABASTENS
474
1140
M  BAUDOIN Aurelien
3h44'59
E
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
475
1120
M  NEVES DOS REIS Tiago
3h45'08
E
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN
476
1275
M  JACOLIN Robert
3h45'21
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
477
1550
F  ROMANN Marie
3h45'22
A
FRA  
478
1157
F  TAILHARDAT Marie
3h45'29
A
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE/LES TTMISTES
479
1485
F  ALLAIN Valerie
3h45'34
C
FRA  
480
1108
M  FOUQUET Joël
3h46'22
H
FRA  SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME
481
1191
M  CASTELLA Jacques
3h46'43
I
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN
482
1379
M  CORTIAL Patrick
3h47'24
G
FRA  US NOHICOISE
483
1603
M  LAVERDET François
3h47'37
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
484
1602
F  JAFFRELOT Marion
3h47'38
A
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
485
1479
M  GUILLEVIC Sylvestre
3h47'40
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
486
1079
M  MARTINEZ Fabien
3h47'52
E
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
487
1425
M  DAMOUR Frédéric
3h47'56
G
FRA  SALON CYCLOSPORT
488
1380
M  RENOU Bruno
3h48'13
G
FRA  US NOHICOISE
489
1092
M  BLEUZE Henri
3h48'21
G
FRA  RCS
490
1382
M  CONTESTI Lilian
3h49'21
F
FRA  LES COLLEGUES
491
1176
M  VERRI Jean
3h51'01
I
FRA  CCRB FONBEAUZARD
492
1226
M  AZAN Fabrice
3h51'13
G
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
493
1325
M  JEANNE Lionel
3h52'41
F
FRA  
494
1154
M  FARDOUX Marc
3h53'28
G
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
495
1201
M  FARDOUX Maxime
3h53'28
D
FRA  
496
1202
M  BOQUET Félix
3h53'30
D
FRA  
497
1146
M  BROSSARD Clement
3h53'31
D
FRA  
498
1314
M  LE CHEVILLER Nicolas
3h54'23
E
FRA  RADIOVELO
499
1159
F  MONCADE Mélanie
3h55'08
B
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
500
1153
M  ADRAS James
3h55'34
G
FRA  REVEL
501
1583
F  RAYSSAC Cathy
3h55'41
C
FRA  EASYSPORT
502
1098
M  PLOIX Stephane
3h56'00
F
FRA  CLUB VTT CORNEBARRIEU
503
1556
M  CHABBERT Philippe
3h56'51
F
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS
504
1243
M  BERARD Laurent
3h57'38
G
FRA  DRUNK ACADEMY
505
1424
M  BARTHE Jules
3h58'41
D
FRA  
506
1053
M  GALINDO Denis
3h58'49
G
FRA  U S AUCAMVILLE 31
507
1551
F  MARCHAL Cecile
3h58'55
B
FRA  
508
1155
M  AZOULAY Pascal
3h59'45
G
FRA  COCARDE CYCLO
509
1592
F  BRUNET Isabelle
4h00'07
B
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
510
1133
M  GROSSE Fabrice
4h00'58
E
FRA  
511
1013
M  CONDAMINES Frederic
4h01'21
F
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS
512
1294
M  CALAS Jean-Christophe
4h01'21
G
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS
513
1584
M  RAYSSAC Olivier
4h01'32
G
FRA  EASYSPORT
514
1015
M  VIGROUX Jean-Marie
4h03'31
H
FRA  
515
1043
F  GERARD Stephanie
4h04'28
C
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE,L'EQUIPE
516
1172
M  TREIL René
4h05'03
H
FRA  CCRB FONBEAUZARD
517
1354
M  AMADIS Fabrice
4h06'40
H
FRA  
518
1103
M  SEMELLE Thierry
4h07'50
G
FRA  
519
1104
F  CANONGE Helene
4h07'51
C
FRA  
520
1158
F  LARRANAGA Maïtena
4h10'46
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
521
1214
M  DAURELLE Bernard
4h12'36
H
FRA  
522
1364
F  KERKOUR Gaëlle
4h20'29
A
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
523
1125
M  SCLAFER Bernard
4h29'28
H
FRA  PECHBONNIEU
524
1127
M  SOULASSOL Georges
4h29'29
H
FRA  PECHBONNIEU
525
1062
M  PEYRE Patrick
4h29'52
G
FRA  
526
1126
M  HAUTIN Roger
4h30'18
I
FRA  CYCLORANDONNEUR PECHBONNIEU
527
1248
M  DAMAS Jean Pierre
4h48'05
G
FRA  
528
1195
M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
4h48'06
H
FRA  CCRB
529
1048
M  LESCURE Jean
4h49'40
I
FRA  
530
1207
M  GUEYE Yoann
5h08'31
E
FRA  
DNF
1306
F  VAN TORNHOUT Juliette
Abandon
A
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE/LES TTMISTES
DNF
1210
M  DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre
Abandon
G
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE
DNF
1324
F  BARBIER Nathalie
Abandon
B
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:48:49