Classement par Sexe
LA CASTRAISE 140 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
19
F  LEFRANC Claire
4h50'45
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
2
109
F  DUTOURON Sarah
5h06'48
A
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
3
18
F  CARRIE Marion
5h12'14
B
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
4
149
F  GUIRAUD Linda
5h14'43
C
FRA  UV MAZAMET
5
112
F  MARCHAL Cyrielle
5h15'02
A
FRA  TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS
6
58
F  LE BERRE Sonia
5h49'32
B
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
7
150
F  LEPARC Sandrine
5h54'05
A
FRA  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE
8
98
F  LAVERGNE Melanie
6h03'36
A
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
156
M  CAMPISTROUS Romain
3h56'48
D
FRA  AVC AIX
2
122
M  ACOSTA Thomas
3h59'58
D
FRA  CR4C ROANNE
3
132
M  CLOÎTRE Guillaume
4h00'04
E
FRA  
4
133
M  LAGORCE Benoit
4h00'07
E
FRA  CMI
5
172
M  JALADEAU Artus
4h03'21
D
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE
6
90
M  TOBIEN Boris
4h03'21
E
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE
7
131
M  TURC Blaise
4h03'33
D
FRA  LA POMME MARSEILLE
8
154
M  FAURE Lionel
4h03'48
E
FRA  
9
106
M  CERESA Timothé
4h06'37
E
FRA  TEAM VERCORS
10
73
M  GONÇALVES Cédric
4h07'18
E
FRA  UVMAZAMET
11
163
M  FIACRE Nicolas
4h11'18
F
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
12
42
M  DANIS Fabien
4h11'30
D
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
13
85
M  GASSMANN Philippe
4h15'00
E
FRA  
14
82
M  AFFAIROUX Adrien
4h15'23
D
FRA  VTT SOURZAC
15
135
M  PERZ Olivier
4h15'44
G
FRA  
16
167
M  ROUVIERE Adrien
4h16'22
D
FRA  
17
142
M  MARTIGNOLE Eric
4h16'22
G
FRA  PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
18
6
M  DUCASSE Benjamin
4h16'28
E
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
19
24
M  PALMADE Arthur
4h16'34
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 31
20
145
M  SARRAMEA Pierre
4h17'06
D
FRA  LOIC ! OU ES-TU ?
21
65
M  SALVET Marc
4h19'50
F
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
22
35
M  MARCO Thierry
4h20'15
F
FRA  VSB LESCAR
23
11
M  TRINQUIER Nicolas
4h22'40
F
FRA  
24
160
M  BELLAVENA Christophe
4h24'20
E
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS
25
48
M  VEGLIO Mathieu
4h24'21
E
FRA  SAUBENS CYCLO 31
26
170
M  DESSALLE Frederic
4h25'31
E
FRA  TRI CASTRES
27
118
M  MÉTRO Alex
4h25'37
D
FRA  JTCYCLES RACING
28
138
M  TORRENS Stephane
4h26'52
E
FRA  CC RIVESALTES
29
10
M  ARNAL-BREZUN Tom
4h28'28
D
FRA  
30
180
M  BARBIER Sébastien
4h29'25
F
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
31
75
M  COUTELLE Stéphane
4h30'14
D
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM
32
136
M  PLA Bastien
4h30'38
E
FRA  TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
33
162
M  LENFANT Christophe
4h31'23
F
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
34
49
M  BURLOT Stephane
4h31'24
F
FRA  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66
35
111
M  STADLER Eric
4h33'08
H
FRA  TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
36
103
M  PRISSE Thierry
4h33'43
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS
37
22
M  HATILIP William
4h33'44
F
FRA  
38
148
M  BIANCO Emmanuel
4h33'47
F
FRA  COMITE PACA
39
175
M  MALÉ Quentin
4h33'50
D
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
40
43
M  FIEU Stephane
4h33'58
F
FRA  UV MAZAMET
41
99
M  SALOMON Marcel
4h35'11
I
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
42
153
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
4h36'12
F
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
43
31
M  CANTON Clement
4h37'09
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
44
168
M  DELMAS Thierry
4h39'26
H
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES
45
46
M  MALE Pascal
4h39'42
G
FRA  VC SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE
46
96
M  HONNAY Nathan
4h39'54
D
BEL  CYCLO CLUB AUSSONAIS/ TUC TRIATHLON
47
121
M  PLANCQ Arnaud
4h42'37
D
FRA  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
48
166
M  CARDOIT Bernard
4h43'29
G
FRA  CA BEGLAIS
49
137
M  NYNS Julien
4h43'56
D
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS
50
97
M  MOUTON Sylvain
4h44'01
E
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
51
32
M  BARROSO Michel
4h44'14
F
FRA  VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN
52
157
M  PEACOCK Oliver
4h44'16
F
GBR  CC LEGUEVIN
53
83
M  AFFAIROUX Patrice
4h44'23
G
FRA  VTT SOURZAC
54
130
M  SALES Loïc
4h44'25
D
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
55
54
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
4h44'26
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN
56
21
M  ALIAS Wilfrid
4h44'27
F
FRA  T.O.A.C. TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
57
29
M  AZÉMAR Claude
4h44'47
H
FRA  TEAM12
58
114
M  AMILHAT Cédric
4h44'57
F
FRA  
59
3
M  MARQUIE Adrien
4h45'33
E
FRA  
60
174
M  COLOMBIÉ Arthur
4h45'51
D
FRA  
61
4
M  SOL Bruno
4h46'52
F
FRA  
62
28
M  MEILER Edouard
4h46'57
H
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT
63
78
M  MEILER Franck
4h46'58
E
FRA  
64
57
M  DA COSTA Joseph
4h47'04
F
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
65
56
M  FUJOL Emmanuel
4h50'02
E
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
66
124
M  MICHAUD Alain
4h51'48
H
FRA  U.C.GESSIENNE
67
105
M  CERESA J-François
4h54'10
H
FRA  TEAM VERCORS
68
7
M  BERGELIN Baptiste
4h54'24
E
FRA  BOC - BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
69
67
M  RAULIN Herve
4h55'01
H
FRA  VELO CLUB ROCQUETTOIS
70
178
M  OLMEDA Jean
4h56'10
H
FRA  
71
86
M  CAMUS Patrick
4h56'18
F
FRA  
72
165
M  BOUCHEZ Valentin
4h56'27
D
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
73
89
M  GUILLEMOT Philippe
4h56'43
G
FRA  
74
20
M  MARTIN Patrick
4h56'58
G
FRA  SC ARINTHOD
75
141
M  GIANNONI Philippe
4h58'08
G
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
76
70
M  RENAULT Thierry
4h58'10
G
FRA  VELO CLUB AUTERIVE
77
129
M  BLUM Ludovic
5h01'23
G
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
78
47
M  LE CALVEZ Eric
5h02'23
G
FRA  UC31
79
62
M  DUPOUY Gautier
5h03'18
D
FRA  US POSTAL
80
84
M  DANDINE Jerome
5h03'18
F
FRA  CLARAC CC
81
72
M  LESCOULES Patrice
5h03'18
E
FRA  VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS
82
74
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
5h05'05
F
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON / CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN
83
100
M  BOUÉ Christophe
5h05'27
E
FRA  
84
61
M  GIRAUD Philippe
5h06'08
G
FRA  
85
128
M  NAVARROT Marc
5h06'24
G
FRA  
86
34
M  CULHANE Michael
5h06'24
F
IRL  CYCLO SALVETAIN
87
37
M  DESCOMPS Alain
5h06'48
H
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS
88
173
M  FERNANDEZ Jean Louis
5h07'49
G
FRA  SAINT JORY CYCLO
89
92
M  MARTIN Thomas
5h08'01
D
FRA  JT CYCLES RACING
90
93
M  MARTIN Philippe
5h08'38
G
FRA  LUNION TRIATHLON 31
91
179
M  FABBRO Stephane
5h08'41
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
92
176
M  NAILI Rachid
5h08'41
F
FRA  TCL
93
139
M  GRAMOND Sebastien
5h13'16
G
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
94
63
M  FOUCAUD Landry
5h13'48
E
FRA  US POSTAL
95
140
M  CLAMENS Sebastien
5h14'45
F
FRA  RIEUMES CYCLOTOURISME
96
113
M  PÉCHÉ Loïc
5h15'01
E
FRA  TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS
97
60
M  MONTEIL Philippe
5h16'43
G
FRA  
98
13
M  LIAGRE Aymeric
5h16'58
F
FRA  
99
30
M  AICARDI Jean-Noel
5h17'33
G
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
100
171
M  ALONSO Lionel
5h19'48
F
FRA  TAOC TRIATHLON
101
8
M  CLEMENT Philippe
5h20'04
G
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
102
94
M  RAYNAL Philippe
5h20'15
F
FRA  JT CYCLES RACING
103
147
M  VIOLA Frédéric
5h20'40
F
FRA  ST CAPRAIS
104
161
M  BON Pierre
5h21'04
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN
105
104
M  SOULÉ Philippe
5h21'12
G
FRA  
106
41
M  BENJAMIN Nass
5h22'03
F
FRA  
107
17
M  WALKER Ross
5h23'53
H
FRA  AIRBUS FREEWHEEL
108
55
M  CAUBET Thierry
5h28'18
F
FRA  CYCLO SALVETAIN
109
119
M  PICCININ Herve
5h29'51
E
FRA  
110
164
M  BAL Christophe
5h30'59
F
FRA  
111
159
M  MANDILE Joël
5h31'53
H
FRA  
112
158
M  DANDRE Eric
5h33'06
G
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET
113
52
M  MONSIEUR Pierre
5h34'52
D
FRA  
114
88
M  MONSIEUR Alain
5h34'52
H
FRA  
115
81
M  MORDANT Pierre
5h34'53
E
FRA  
116
50
M  LELONG Frederick
5h34'53
F
FRA  CSA 4RE
117
101
M  BOYER Romuald
5h36'15
F
FRA  
118
9
M  PETIT Patrick
5h36'31
H
FRA  CLUB CYCLOTOURISTIQUE CAUNES-MINERVOIS
119
66
M  MAUDET David
5h37'32
F
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
120
51
M  CAZAENTRE Joel
5h38'46
H
FRA  
121
155
M  DE STEFANI Serge
5h39'56
G
FRA  ST CAPRAIS
122
79
M  CAZENEUVE Jerome
5h43'21
F
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
123
64
M  FOUCAUD Audric
5h43'21
D
FRA  US POSTAL
124
39
M  SHEFFIELD Chris
5h43'21
F
FRA  
125
102
M  JACQUIN Thibaut
5h44'47
F
FRA  
126
107
M  GUIRAUD Julien
5h47'08
F
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
127
169
M  AVERSENQ Mathieu
5h51'12
E
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME
128
143
M  GROS Serge
5h51'23
F
FRA  CLUB CYCLO DE CASTRES
129
117
M  GLÉMOT Guillaume
5h52'11
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
130
12
M  BRUGUIÈRE Florian
5h53'01
E
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
131
123
M  TEYSSEDRE Cedric
5h53'42
F
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
132
134
M  BOURDEAU Laurent
6h02'56
G
FRA  
133
87
M  LONGÉPÉ Brice
6h08'37
E
FRA  
134
14
M  DE MAUPEOU Matthieu
6h08'56
E
FRA  
135
126
M  MAURICE Marc
6h25'15
H
FRA  COUSSERANS CYLISTE
DNF
95
M  NICOMETTE Vincent
Abandon
G
FRA  EMPALOT VELO CLUB
DNF
15
M  BUZENET Marc
Abandon
H
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB L'ISLE JOURDAIN
DNF
120
M  BRUNETEAU Philippe
Abandon
G
FRA  
DNF
151
M  DEGAT Joel
Abandon
F
FRA  
DNF
127
M  PASTOR Lucas
Abandon
D
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:48:49