Inscriptions
LA CASTRAISE 140 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  BARRAGAN CACERES Adrian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  ASPTT ORLEANS

3

M  MARQUIE Adrien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

4

M  SOL Bruno
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

5

M  FOURCADE Philippe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS

6

M  DUCASSE Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie E
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

7

M  BERGELIN Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie E
club  BOC - BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME

8

M  CLEMENT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

9

M  PETIT Patrick
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CLUB CYCLOTOURISTIQUE CAUNES-MINERVOIS

10

M  ARNAL-BREZUN Tom
FRA  Catégorie D
club  

11

M  TRINQUIER Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

12

M  BRUGUIÈRE Florian
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON

13

M  LIAGRE Aymeric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

14

M  DE MAUPEOU Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

15

M  BUZENET Marc
FRA  Catégorie H
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB L'ISLE JOURDAIN

16

M  DELAGE Didier
FRA  Catégorie H
club  

17

M  WALKER Ross
FRA  Catégorie H
club  AIRBUS FREEWHEEL

18

F  CARRIE Marion
FRA  Catégorie B
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE

19

F  LEFRANC Claire
FRA  Catégorie A
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE

20

M  MARTIN Patrick
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SC ARINTHOD

21

M  ALIAS Wilfrid
FRA  Catégorie F
club  T.O.A.C. TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

22

M  HATILIP William
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

23

F  ALONZO Magaly
FRA  Catégorie A
club  

24

M  PALMADE Arthur
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 31

25

M  BELLIO Jean Francois
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ASPTT OMNISPORT NEVERS

26

M  BONNANS Régis
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

27

M  VARIN Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

28

M  MEILER Edouard
FRA  Catégorie H
club  SOUAL VELO SPORT

29

M  AZÉMAR Claude
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TEAM12

30

M  AICARDI Jean-Noel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

31

M  CANTON Clement
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON

32

M  BARROSO Michel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN

33

M  COSTA Remi
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAUBENS CYCLO 31

34

M  CULHANE Michael
IRL  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN

35

M  MARCO Thierry
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VSB LESCAR

36

M  CHICOINE Jacques
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

37

M  DESCOMPS Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS

38

M  CHABAUD Romain
FRA  Catégorie D
club  

39

M  SHEFFIELD Chris
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

40

M  KEEGAN James
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TOAC CYCLOTOURISME

41

M  BENJAMIN Nass
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

42

M  DANIS Fabien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM

43

M  FIEU Stephane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  UV MAZAMET

44

M  MILHORAT Michel
FRA  Catégorie G
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

45

M  BAUCHAIS Joris
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

46

M  MALE Pascal
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VC SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE

47

M  LE CALVEZ Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  UC31

48

M  VEGLIO Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SAUBENS CYCLO 31

49

M  BURLOT Stephane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66

50

M  LELONG Frederick
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CSA 4RE

51

M  CAZAENTRE Joel
FRA  Catégorie H
club  

52

M  MONSIEUR Pierre
FRA  Catégorie D
club  

53

M  BROUSSE Herve
FRA  Catégorie H
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

54

M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN

55

M  CAUBET Thierry
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN

56

M  FUJOL Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN

57

M  DA COSTA Joseph
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN

58

F  LE BERRE Sonia
FRA  Catégorie B
club  CYCLO SALVETAIN

59

M  MASSOL Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  UCDR REQUISTA CCB BEAUZELLE

60

M  MONTEIL Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

61

M  GIRAUD Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

62

M  DUPOUY Gautier
FRA  Catégorie D
club  US POSTAL

63

M  FOUCAUD Landry
FRA  Catégorie E
club  US POSTAL

64

M  FOUCAUD Audric
FRA  Catégorie D
club  US POSTAL

65

M  SALVET Marc
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CAHORS CYCLISME

66

M  MAUDET David
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TUC TRIATHLON

67

M  RAULIN Herve
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO CLUB ROCQUETTOIS

68

M  COUDOIN Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT

69

M  NICOLLE Yannick
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB

70

M  RENAULT Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VELO CLUB AUTERIVE

71

M  MOUREAU Gilbert
FRA  Catégorie H
club  VELO CLUB AUTERIVE

72

M  LESCOULES Patrice
FRA  Catégorie E
club  VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS

73

M  GONÇALVES Cédric
FRA  Catégorie E
club  UVMAZAMET

74

M  MARQUEZ Laurent
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TUC TRIATHLON / CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN

75

M  COUTELLE Stéphane
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM

76

M  LOFFLER François
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

77

M  COLLOT Chris
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TARAHUMARAS

78

M  MEILER Franck
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

79

M  CAZENEUVE Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB

80

M  MURA Jean
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LESCAR VS

81

M  MORDANT Pierre
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

82

M  AFFAIROUX Adrien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VTT SOURZAC

83

M  AFFAIROUX Patrice
FRA  Catégorie G
club  VTT SOURZAC

84

M  DANDINE Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CLARAC CC

85

M  GASSMANN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

86

M  CAMUS Patrick
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

87

M  LONGÉPÉ Brice
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

88

M  MONSIEUR Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  

89

M  GUILLEMOT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

90

M  TOBIEN Boris
FRA  Catégorie E
club  AS CARCASSONNE

91

M  VACHON Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON

92

M  MARTIN Thomas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  JT CYCLES RACING

93

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  LUNION TRIATHLON 31

94

M  RAYNAL Philippe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  JT CYCLES RACING

95

M  NICOMETTE Vincent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  EMPALOT VELO CLUB

96

M  HONNAY Nathan
BEL  Catégorie D
club  CYCLO CLUB AUSSONAIS/ TUC TRIATHLON

97

M  MOUTON Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

98

F  LAVERGNE Melanie
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS

99

M  SALOMON Marcel
FRA  Catégorie I
club  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX

100

M  BOUÉ Christophe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

101

M  BOYER Romuald
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

102

M  JACQUIN Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

103

M  PRISSE Thierry
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS

104

M  SOULÉ Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

105

M  CERESA J-François
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TEAM VERCORS

106

M  CERESA Timothé
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TEAM VERCORS

107

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

108

M  VILLEMUR Stephane
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

109

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TEAM FERRUS

110

M  PENDERY Andrew
FRA  Catégorie G
club  AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE

111

M  STADLER Eric
FRA  Catégorie H
club  TEAM MONTAGNAC AC

112

F  MARCHAL Cyrielle
FRA  Catégorie A
club  TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS

113

M  PÉCHÉ Loïc
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS

114

M  AMILHAT Cédric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

115

M  CASALS Vincent
FRA  Catégorie E
club  SANS

116

M  DE PIZZOL Frédéric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  GUIDON MACARIEN

117

M  GLÉMOT Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TUC TRIATHLON

118

M  MÉTRO Alex
FRA  Catégorie D
club  JTCYCLES RACING

119

M  PICCININ Herve
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

120

M  BRUNETEAU Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

121

M  PLANCQ Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie D
club  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT

122

M  ACOSTA Thomas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  CR4C ROANNE

123

M  TEYSSEDRE Cedric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON

124

M  MICHAUD Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  U.C.GESSIENNE

125

M  MORIER Roger
FRA  Catégorie I
club  VELO SPORT CHAMBRAISIEN

126

M  MAURICE Marc
FRA  Catégorie H
club  COUSSERANS CYLISTE

127

M  PASTOR Lucas
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE

128

M  NAVARROT Marc
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

129

M  BLUM Ludovic
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

130

M  SALES Loïc
FRA  Catégorie D
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

131

M  TURC Blaise
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LA POMME MARSEILLE

132

M  CLOÎTRE Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

133

M  LAGORCE Benoit
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CMI

134

M  BOURDEAU Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

135

M  PERZ Olivier
FRA  Catégorie G
club  

136

M  PLA Bastien
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS

137

M  NYNS Julien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS

138

M  TORRENS Stephane
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CC RIVESALTES

139

M  GRAMOND Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CAHORS CYCLISME

140

M  CLAMENS Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  RIEUMES CYCLOTOURISME

141

M  GIANNONI Philippe
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ASPTT AGEN

142

M  MARTIGNOLE Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

143

M  GROS Serge
FRA  Catégorie F
club  CLUB CYCLO DE CASTRES

144

M  BRECHOT Laurent
FRA  Catégorie G
club  TAC 69

145

M  SARRAMEA Pierre
FRA  Catégorie D
club  LOIC ! OU ES-TU ?

146

M  FERRARONI Jerome
FRA  Catégorie F
club  VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS

147

M  VIOLA Frédéric
FRA  Catégorie F
club  ST CAPRAIS

148

M  BIANCO Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  COMITE PACA

149

F  GUIRAUD Linda
FRA  Catégorie C
club  UV MAZAMET

150

F  LEPARC Sandrine
FRA  Catégorie A
club  FEMME ET CYCLISTE, L'EQUIPE

151

M  DEGAT Joel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

152

M  FURTON Alain
FRA  Catégorie H
club  

153

M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE

154

M  FAURE Lionel
FRA  Catégorie E
club  

155

M  DE STEFANI Serge
FRA  Catégorie G
club  ST CAPRAIS

156

M  CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AVC AIX

157

M  PEACOCK Oliver
GBR  Catégorie F
club  CC LEGUEVIN

158

M  DANDRE Eric
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET

159

M  MANDILE Joël
FRA  Catégorie H
club  

160

M  BELLAVENA Christophe
FRA  Catégorie E
club  CYCLO FONSORBAIS

161

M  BON Pierre
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN

162

M  LENFANT Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

163

M  FIACRE Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie F
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

164

M  BAL Christophe
FRA  Catégorie F
club  

165

M  BOUCHEZ Valentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

166

M  CARDOIT Bernard
FRA  Catégorie G
club  CA BEGLAIS

167

M  ROUVIERE Adrien
FRA  Catégorie D
club  

168

M  DELMAS Thierry
FRA  Catégorie H
club  BLAYE LES MINES

169

M  AVERSENQ Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie E
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME

170

M  DESSALLE Frederic
FRA  Catégorie E
club  TRI CASTRES

171

M  ALONSO Lionel
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TAOC TRIATHLON

172

M  JALADEAU Artus
FRA  Catégorie D
club  AS CARCASSONNE

173

M  FERNANDEZ Jean Louis
FRA  Catégorie G
club  SAINT JORY CYCLO

174

M  COLOMBIÉ Arthur
FRA  Catégorie D
club  

175

M  MALÉ Quentin
FRA  Catégorie D
club  TUC TRIATHLON

176

M  NAILI Rachid
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TCL

178

M  OLMEDA Jean
FRA  Catégorie H
club  

179

M  FABBRO Stephane
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

180

M  BARBIER Sébastien
FRA  Catégorie F
club  TUC TRIATHLON

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:48:49