Classement par Sexe
LA MÉSO 9 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
427
F  DARAM Sandrine
59'16
M0
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
2
551
F  GORGUES Marie
1h00'01
M1
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
3
534
F  HAVET Claire
1h02'50
ES
FRA  SATUC
4
496
F  MERY Mylène
1h03'50
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
5
474
F  THOREAU Nadia
1h09'03
M1
FRA  
6
411
F  FAGE Laure
1h10'02
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
7
500
F  MOULINES Cannelle
1h10'11
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
8
492
F  HUE Camille
1h10'12
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
9
517
F  DOTTO Sandra
1h11'35
M1
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
10
504
F  SAINT-IGNAN Marie-Pierre
1h12'43
M1
FRA  
11
443
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
1h14'17
M3
FRA  
12
527
F  AUGER Emilie
1h15'05
SE
FRA  
13
412
F  OLLIER Stéphanie
1h15'32
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
14
463
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h15'41
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
15
458
F  FAURÉ Caroline
1h16'04
M2
FRA  
16
405
F  ESTRADE Kathy
1h16'34
M3
FRA  
17
408
F  GOJARD Véronique
1h17'58
M2
FRA  
18
506
F  REY Julia
1h18'24
JU
FRA  
19
455
F  CLAVE Leslie
1h18'43
M1
FRA  
20
536
F  BERNIGOLLE Nelly
1h20'24
M0
FRA  
21
428
F  OHLICHER Carol
1h20'46
M3
FRA  
22
502
F  ABBA Céline
1h20'57
M0
FRA  TIS CAP
23
472
F  TORRES Céline
1h20'59
M3
FRA  
24
454
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
1h24'23
M4
FRA  
25
547
F  EICHENE Bertille
1h24'42
M2
FRA  
26
473
F  VAZ Laura
1h25'04
SE
FRA  
27
560
F  PUECH Nadine
1h25'35
M3
FRA  AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
28
529
F  DEVAUX Lucie
1h25'49
SE
FRA  
29
469
F  VALETTE Marie Jose
1h26'29
M4
FRA  
30
535
F  COMBES Laetitia
1h26'38
M1
FRA  
31
510
F  LAUMONIER Marion
1h28'01
SE
FRA  
32
402
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h28'13
SE
FRA  
33
507
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h29'03
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
34
437
F  FANJEAUX Myriam
1h29'08
M7
FRA  
35
466
F  BERGES Deolinda
1h29'31
M2
FRA  
36
531
F  ESCUDIER Léonore
1h29'46
M0
FRA  
37
515
F  ZAREMBA Magdalena
1h29'51
M2
FRA  
38
445
F  GARCIA Regine
1h30'17
M3
FRA  
39
435
F  MALLARD Valerie
1h30'27
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
40
491
F  MÉHEUT Magali
1h30'48
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
41
487
F  TOP Celine
1h30'49
M2
FRA  
42
460
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h32'53
M4
FRA  
43
489
F  SHERWOOD Ingrid
1h32'56
M1
FRA  
44
557
F  BERRUET Caroline
1h33'41
SE
FRA  
45
429
F  CLEMENTE SANCHEZ Eva
1h34'23
M3
FRA  
46
404
F  AMOEDO Audrey
1h35'53
SE
FRA  
47
541
F  BEYNE Delphine
1h36'21
SE
FRA  
48
470
F  FERRAND Charlotte
1h36'21
SE
FRA  LUNDITRANSPI
49
524
F  AUDIBERT Léonore
1h41'45
SE
FRA  
50
418
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
1h43'21
SE
FRA  
51
512
F  ROGALLE Christelle
1h49'15
M1
FRA  
52
457
F  ALLIOT Lucile
1h49'16
M0
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
543
M  MIALHES Clément
45'07
ES
FRA  
2
537
M  BOISIVON Romeo
46'14
ES
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
3
501
M  LAGARDE Victor
46'23
CA
FRA  CA BALMA
4
416
M  GARCIA Jonathan
46'37
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
5
519
M  MALPEL Ludovic
46'59
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
6
414
M  GUY Laurent
48'07
M1
FRA  TEAM 12
7
476
M  AGGERY Bruno
49'32
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
8
522
M  LEBRUN Gregory
50'15
M0
FRA  AMICALE POMPIER AURIGNAC 31
9
410
M  ROUCH Yann
51'19
SE
FRA  
10
556
M  PUECH Charly
51'26
ES
FRA  AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
11
503
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
51'36
ES
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
12
421
M  DORLEAC Bertrand
52'45
M0
FRA  
13
516
M  MARECHAL Ugo
53'35
ES
FRA  
14
528
M  RIBÉREAU-GAYON Jean-Etienne
54'24
SE
FRA  
15
545
M  TOMAS Olivier
55'13
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
16
521
M  BRUNEL Guillaume
55'19
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
17
514
M  VIDAL Claude
56'29
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
18
505
M  JOUBERT Cédric
56'44
SE
FRA  
19
423
M  DECONIHOUT Gregoire
56'52
M0
FRA  
20
530
M  DE GUILLEBON Thibaut
56'58
M0
FRA  
21
553
M  MENGUÉ Steeve
57'17
SE
FRA  
22
450
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
57'19
SE
FRA  
23
548
M  BUSSER Lucas
58'10
SE
FRA  
24
488
M  LARNIER Stanislas
58'15
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
25
440
M  DERREY Loïc
58'18
SE
FRA  LECTOURE A L'AIR LIBRE
26
550
M  GORGUES Sébastien
58'26
M1
FRA  
27
407
M  AURIAC Pierre-Yves
59'11
SE
FRA  
28
383
M  LAGARDE Jean-Paul
59'27
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
29
490
M  PRUVOT Teddy
59'28
M0
FRA  
30
422
M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
59'28
JU
FRA  
31
532
M  ORSAL Adrien
1h01'10
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
32
495
M  AZYAMEN Jibril
1h01'15
SE
FRA  
33
436
M  PONS Jérôme
1h01'59
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
34
485
M  DOUAUD Vincent
1h02'39
M3
FRA  
35
554
M  HABI Johann
1h02'40
M0
FRA  
36
439
M  RASSE Benjamin
1h03'07
SE
FRA  
37
425
M  FRANQUET Antoine
1h03'36
ES
FRA  
38
511
M  DELMAS Jean-Jacques
1h03'48
M8
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
39
471
M  JAMBOU Florent
1h04'48
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
40
406
M  DARRIS Pierre
1h05'31
M0
FRA  
41
432
M  ROHAUT Brice
1h06'15
M4
FRA  
42
453
M  MALLET Julien
1h06'21
SE
FRA  
43
525
M  LABATUT Thibaut
1h06'39
SE
FRA  
44
452
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
1h06'42
M1
FRA  
45
498
M  AUGEREAU Terry
1h07'00
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU
46
401
M  VOISIN Stephane
1h07'11
M1
FRA  
47
552
M  GUERINEAU Kilian
1h07'14
ES
FRA  
48
442
M  GISTAU Jean-Pierre
1h08'04
M3
FRA  
49
449
M  DELACROIX Thierry
1h08'06
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
50
484
M  TAQUIN Laurent
1h08'14
M1
FRA  
51
546
M  BLANCO David
1h08'54
M0
FRA  
52
526
M  LESOT Clement
1h09'12
SE
FRA  
53
441
M  DELPY Stéphane
1h09'45
M2
FRA  
54
415
M  PUECH Patrick
1h09'46
M4
FRA  AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
55
555
M  PENE Quentin
1h10'00
SE
FRA  
56
464
M  MANFREDI Antoine
1h11'04
M2
FRA  
57
477
M  BLATCHÉ Remi
1h11'10
SE
FRA  
58
558
M  FORTMANN Sébastien
1h11'50
SE
FRA  
59
409
M  BIRADE Sebastien
1h11'53
SE
FRA  
60
518
M  DOUAT Thierry
1h12'18
M2
FRA  
61
533
M  CHIRICA Alexandru
1h12'26
M1
FRA  
62
494
M  BEGARIE Georges-Pierre
1h12'32
M0
FRA  ATOUSPORTS PYRENEES
63
417
M  DELAURENS Eric
1h12'35
M4
FRA  
64
549
M  SUBRA Lionel
1h12'38
M1
FRA  
65
468
M  BOYER Julien
1h12'47
M2
FRA  
66
544
M  POUSSE Dimitri
1h12'52
ES
FRA  
67
478
M  SACKDA Benjamin
1h13'23
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
68
559
M  AMARDEIL Philippe
1h13'40
M3
FRA  
69
447
M  SIRGAN Guy
1h13'45
M5
FRA  ESPARICATS
70
499
M  DUCLOS Alain
1h14'02
M6
FRA  
71
446
M  LEBLANC Benoit
1h14'08
M1
FRA  
72
467
M  MORO Sébastien
1h14'31
M2
FRA  
73
438
M  DRU Greg
1h15'05
M1
FRA  
74
513
M  MIRC Fabrice
1h15'49
M2
FRA  LESMILLEPATTESCARBONNAIS
75
459
M  ROUQUETTE Rémy
1h15'51
JU
FRA  
76
451
M  LERAN David
1h15'58
M3
FRA  
77
497
M  EL AKERMI Youssef
1h16'05
M2
FRA  
78
420
M  GUINAUDEAU Lionel
1h16'56
M1
FRA  
79
419
M  FERRÉ Frederic
1h16'58
M1
FRA  
80
424
M  MAGNE Bertrand
1h17'13
M3
FRA  
81
456
M  CLAVE Mathieu
1h18'45
M1
FRA  
82
486
M  BRUEL Jean-Yves
1h18'52
M3
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK EN COEUR DE GARONNE
83
461
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
1h19'22
M2
FRA  
84
540
M  MELILLI Julien
1h19'24
SE
FRA  
85
520
M  PORTET Julien
1h19'45
M1
FRA  
86
523
M  DA CRUZ Manuel
1h22'01
M4
FRA  MILLE-PATTES CARBONNAIS
87
448
M  MARY Claude-Michel
1h23'06
M5
FRA  
88
431
M  BARBOSA Daniel
1h23'07
M2
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE
89
444
M  GARCIA Auguste
1h23'46
M4
FRA  
90
475
M  LAGALIE Boris
1h24'32
SE
FRA  
91
509
M  ASEI Sports
1h26'21
M0
FRA  TEAM MAXENCE
92
493
M  HOMS Michel
1h26'43
M8
FRA  
93
481
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h28'52
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
94
508
M  MONTAL Marc
1h29'37
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
95
413
M  NICOLAS Laurent
1h31'15
SE
FRA  
96
482
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h31'38
M7
FRA  
97
462
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h32'54
M5
FRA  
98
403
M  GONZALEZ Jérémy
1h35'54
SE
FRA  
99
433
M  MASSARIN Loic
1h35'56
M0
FRA  
100
479
M  MOUNIC André
1h37'10
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
101
430
M  CORAZZA Robert
1h43'14
M7
FRA  
102
480
M  ALLIOT François
1h49'16
SE
FRA  
103
483
M  CABOS Gérard
2h09'06
M7
FRA  FOULEES 32
DNF
542
M  ROS Patrice
Abandon
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:50:47