Classement Général
LA MAGDA 16 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
375
M  OILLIC Adrien
1h27'07
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
2
235
M  BRAZ Mathurin
1h28'52
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
3
380
M  BROUSSE Oscar
1h29'15
ES
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
4
293
M  TENAS Félicien
1h29'28
JU
FRA  HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME
5
394
M  BARRAU Jarod
1h31'03
JU
FRA  TPA
6
384
M  HELIEZ Sylvain
1h31'15
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT
7
229
M  VOGEIN Pol
1h32'05
SE
FRA  SATUC
8
265
M  WAGNON Remy
1h33'29
SE
FRA  
9
330
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
1h33'51
SE
FRA  TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT
10
338
M  VOISIN Frederic
1h33'54
SE
FRA  SATUC
11
250
M  DORBES Hugo
1h34'03
SE
FRA  
12
303
M  SAULES Yohan
1h34'17
SE
FRA  
13
381
M  BEAUMONT Martin
1h34'24
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
14
340
M  BRUNET Pierre
1h36'01
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
15
304
M  BIAU Stéphane
1h36'08
M0
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
16
234
M  DIAZ Benoit
1h36'46
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
17
344
M  GASC Benoit
1h37'26
M1
FRA  
18
273
M  KERISORET David
1h38'44
M1
FRA  
19
361
M  BOUTIN Florian
1h39'10
SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
20
207
M  CALA Julien
1h39'17
SE
FRA  
21
253
M  CAMPANA Samuel
1h41'30
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
22
372
M  GIRARD Damien
1h41'44
M0
FRA  TIS CAP
23
320
M  MARC Cédric
1h41'58
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
24
368
M  HUC Cyrille
1h42'04
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
25
388
M  CHEMIN David
1h42'51
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
26
257
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h42'57
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
27
281
M  FONTORBES Damien
1h42'58
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU TOUCH
28
367
M  SOLER Guillaume
1h43'01
SE
FRA  
29
276
M  TOSOLINI Francis
1h43'04
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
30
348
M  SEGERAL Fabien
1h43'05
M0
FRA  
31
280
M  MIGUEL Jérôme
1h43'07
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
32
58
M  VENET Valentin
1h43'45
ES
FRA  
33
259
M  FOUCHER Sacha
1h43'55
JU
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES / TTM
34
366
M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
1h44'00
ES
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
35
376
M  OLIVE Nicolas
1h44'30
M0
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT
36
288
M  TRAP Jeremy
1h44'47
M0
FRA  
37
239
M  RESSIJAC Anthony
1h44'49
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
38
274
M  FREZOU Christophe
1h44'58
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
39
352
M  SAURINE Raymond
1h45'00
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
40
373
M  DUTAP Valentin
1h45'01
ES
FRA  
41
232
F  LALMANT Marie
1h45'13
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
42
360
M  JOUGLA Olivier
1h45'14
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
43
225
M  CARTAN David
1h45'29
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
44
245
M  ISNARD Loïc
1h46'04
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
45
393
M  BARRAU Sebastien
1h46'30
M1
FRA  CAF TARBES
46
249
M  CAZET Yves
1h46'30
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
47
349
M  DALGÉ Paul
1h46'37
M3
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
48
359
M  CARTANA Jeremy
1h47'14
SE
FRA  
49
382
M  BIZON Maxime
1h47'19
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
50
251
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h47'35
SE
FRA  
51
306
M  BEYNE Alexandre
1h47'48
SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE
52
289
M  LAURET Vincent
1h48'08
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
53
353
M  MÉNATORY Thibault
1h48'27
SE
FRA  TEAM ROCKET
54
294
M  THUERY Paul
1h48'37
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
55
354
M  DALI Pierre Emmanuel
1h48'48
M0
FRA  TEAM ROCKET
56
391
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
1h48'48
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
57
261
M  LEPINAY Antoine
1h49'12
M3
FRA  
58
247
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h49'15
M1
FRA  
59
310
M  LOMBARD Vincent
1h49'35
M1
FRA  MURET AC
60
271
M  SUNE Guillaume
1h50'44
M0
FRA  OXYGENE32
61
326
M  BLANC Cédric
1h50'54
M0
FRA  
62
282
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
1h51'06
ES
FRA  
63
231
M  CAZALIS Remy
1h51'07
M0
FRA  
64
364
M  COUDERC Cedric
1h51'17
SE
FRA  
65
299
M  WARTH Guillaume
1h51'26
SE
FRA  
66
357
M  RIOT Christophe
1h51'29
M0
FRA  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE
67
206
M  LAVIGNE Anthony
1h51'41
SE
FRA  
68
343
M  FOUET Jeremy
1h51'53
SE
FRA  
69
264
M  GAU Florian
1h52'00
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
70
224
M  ARROUZE Jean-Marc
1h52'02
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
71
337
M  DUCOS Vincent
1h52'38
M0
FRA  
72
292
M  LUCAT Nicolas
1h52'54
M1
FRA  
73
331
M  ANERE Frédéric
1h53'37
M3
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
74
332
M  CORNAGLIA Jerome
1h53'43
M1
FRA  974
75
329
M  SALVATGE Bastien
1h53'47
SE
FRA  
76
208
F  MANZONI Perine
1h53'51
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
77
270
M  IVORRA Michel
1h53'53
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32
78
351
M  STASSEN Jean
1h54'04
M0
FRA  
79
216
M  GARCÍA RINCON Miguel Angel
1h54'18
M3
ESP  TEAM MANDRIL
80
392
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
1h54'30
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
81
350
M  LAFFONT Benjamin
1h54'40
M0
FRA  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE
82
268
F  COURSAC Justine
1h54'46
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
83
378
M  PAAS Jean-Paul
1h54'47
M3
FRA  
84
365
M  NENY Jérôme
1h54'49
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
85
203
M  BOSC Jérémy
1h54'50
M0
FRA  
86
399
M  LAFFONT Michel
1h55'59
M3
FRA  
87
327
M  DORNER Cyril
1h57'04
M0
FRA  CAZERES/CARBONNE/VTTCOEURDEGARONNE
88
228
M  LUQUE Jordi
1h57'34
M2
ESP  
89
324
M  COUTURIER Alphonse
1h57'57
M1
FRA  
90
220
F  CHAMIGNON Delphine
1h58'02
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
91
311
F  BERRA Marion
1h58'03
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
92
307
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
1h58'08
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
93
219
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h58'12
M1
FRA  AC AUCH
94
202
M  MESTDAGH Clement
1h59'25
M0
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
95
339
M  PUIGT Sebastien
2h00'38
M1
FRA  
96
358
M  MILHAUD Laurent
2h00'52
M3
FRA  
97
318
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
2h01'02
JU
FRA  
98
362
M  BONESSO Yannick
2h01'10
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
99
255
M  GUELLEC Pascal
2h01'14
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
100
279
M  CUNHA Armand
2h02'19
M3
FRA  
101
241
M  FOUERT Vincent
2h02'27
SE
FRA  
102
308
M  GATINET Philippe
2h02'52
M2
FRA  
103
287
M  CAMPANER Frederic
2h02'55
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
104
371
F  BONNES Emmanuelle
2h02'56
M0
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
105
210
M  DUPIN Samuel
2h03'16
SE
FRA  
106
254
M  VOLLANT Jérôme
2h04'22
M3
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK EN COEUR DE GARONNE
107
370
M  BOHIN MEYER Baptiste
2h04'29
SE
FRA  LES DAHUS DU VOLVESTRE
108
321
M  DIGNAT Jean Philippe
2h04'37
M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON
109
345
M  DISLAIRE Denis
2h04'37
M3
FRA  
110
230
F  VALENTIN CAZALIS Florence
2h04'43
M0
FRA  
111
290
F  TONELLI Sophie
2h04'47
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
112
374
F  BARES Celine
2h04'47
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
113
309
M  MAUCLAIR Marc
2h04'48
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
114
237
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
2h04'51
M1
FRA  
115
252
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
2h05'19
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
116
266
F  MILHAS Alice
2h05'20
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
117
302
F  BARTLETT Caroline
2h05'20
M3
FRA  GAIS PINSONS
118
297
M  HUGUET Max
2h05'41
SE
FRA  
119
236
M  MALLET Serge
2h06'39
M5
FRA  
120
386
M  LOZE Thomas
2h06'49
SE
FRA  
121
260
F  OUHNIT Nadia
2h07'07
M0
FRA  BSCA BLAGNAC
122
262
F  COUSTET Elsa
2h07'23
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
123
342
M  GOUX Jeremy
2h07'25
SE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
124
313
M  GENEAU Cyril
2h08'00
M2
FRA  AC AUCH
125
227
F  HIEBLE Caroline
2h08'07
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
126
387
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
2h08'24
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
127
222
F  MÉROU Clémence
2h08'58
SE
FRA  WARRIOR ADVENTURE TOULOUSE
128
347
M  BIENVENU Frédéric
2h09'11
M2
FRA  MURET AC
129
226
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
2h09'39
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
130
312
M  PARFOND Remy
2h09'43
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
131
217
M  AGUILAR Clement
2h09'50
SE
FRA  
132
334
M  BANCAREL Julien
2h09'59
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
133
333
M  PRADEL Joffrey
2h09'59
SE
FRA  
134
256
M  MARTINELLI Brice
2h10'16
SE
FRA  
135
355
M  CHOCAT Eric
2h10'53
M4
FRA  
136
369
F  ODDON Agathe
2h12'02
SE
FRA  LES DAHUS DU VOLVESTRE
137
233
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
2h12'16
SE
FRA  
138
379
F  DELAROCHELAMBERT Cécile
2h12'19
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
139
315
M  BARTLETT Frederic
2h12'26
M3
FRA  
140
238
M  BOCHER Franck
2h12'58
M3
FRA  
141
398
F  SERRAR Nadege
2h13'13
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
142
213
M  JAMMOT Laurent
2h13'14
M1
FRA  
143
328
F  KWASNIK Marine
2h13'17
SE
FRA  
144
322
F  SUC Amandine
2h13'25
M0
FRA  MURET ATHLETIQUE CLUB
145
209
M  CHIARAMIDA Anthony
2h13'45
SE
FRA  
146
285
F  BERGON Stéphanie
2h15'24
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
147
305
M  VAZ Manuel
2h15'38
M3
FRA  
148
319
F  LACOSTE Elodie
2h16'13
SE
FRA  ASPYRENEES
149
283
M  MARESCHI Sébastien
2h16'50
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
150
215
M  MONTARIOL Guy
2h17'16
M6
FRA  
151
243
F  MAC CIONNAITH Sophie
2h17'28
SE
FRA  
152
295
M  SIRGANT Xavier
2h17'31
M4
FRA  
153
397
M  OLIVA Sebastien
2h17'35
M0
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
154
389
M  DURET Olivier
2h17'45
M3
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE
155
242
M  WILDE Michel
2h17'53
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
156
396
F  PUGNET Manon
2h17'55
SE
FRA  
157
248
F  GIRARD Floriane
2h18'15
SE
FRA  
158
316
M  DECOURTEIX Francois-David
2h20'03
M2
FRA  
159
5
M  BALLANSAT Guy
2h20'03
M3
FRA  
160
211
M  CHAUMET Antoine
2h20'06
SE
FRA  
161
246
F  BOIXADERAS Emilie
2h20'20
M0
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
162
363
M  MIQUEL Frederic
2h21'11
M3
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
163
335
M  DAVID Mathieu
2h21'28
M0
FRA  
164
356
F  CRITON Deborah
2h21'57
M1
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM
165
212
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
2h22'13
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
166
258
M  FOUCHER Sébastien
2h22'22
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
167
221
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
2h22'41
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
168
325
F  TAIDRINI Habiba
2h23'53
M2
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
169
284
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
2h23'55
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
170
346
M  RIVES Jean Marc
2h25'22
M2
FRA  CCC 31
171
205
F  BOUCHET Claire
2h25'53
SE
FRA  
172
538
M  FUMERY Nicolas
2h26'12
SE
FRA  
173
244
M  BELLARD Cédric
2h27'13
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
174
218
M  JEAN Sébastien
2h27'25
SE
FRA  
175
278
M  COUMES Christian
2h28'37
M5
FRA  
176
385
F  LANDÉS Pascale
2h29'05
M3
FRA  
177
323
F  COUTURIER OUERTANI Linda
2h30'06
SE
FRA  
178
341
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
2h31'50
M3
FRA  DAVIA
179
269
M  ERNOULT Pierre-Yves
2h32'27
M0
FRA  
180
275
M  LIMA Georges
2h32'36
M2
FRA  
181
223
M  COMIN JACQUES Jacques
2h34'59
M4
FRA  
182
263
M  HERPIN Frédéric
2h36'17
SE
FRA  
183
267
M  FERREIRA Armand
2h37'37
M1
FRA  
184
277
M  MARIN Daniel
2h37'40
M2
FRA  WWW.INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR
185
314
F  SZOSTKA Celine
2h39'11
M2
FRA  MURET AC
186
286
F  KUBIEC Florence
2h41'09
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
187
300
M  ROLLAND Tristan
2h42'36
SE
FRA  
188
214
M  POSTEL Florian
2h42'36
SE
FRA  
189
296
M  COQUART Dominique
2h44'14
M7
FRA  
190
240
F  PICARD Agnes
2h52'18
M0
FRA  LES BIPEDES
191
272
F  COURCHINOUX Elsa
2h52'39
ES
FRA  
192
390
F  DECOCQ Julie
3h02'27
SE
FRA  
193
298
F  PASCAL Claudine
3h05'49
M6
FRA  
194
400
M  GINALHAC Nicolas
3h32'59
M1
FRA  US ARIZE
DNF
201
F  SACAREAU MESTDAGH Laura
Abandon
M0
FRA  
DNF
395
M  VICTOR David
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
204
M  BOUCHET Régis
Abandon
M0
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:50:47