Inscriptions
LA MAGDA 16 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

5

M  BALLANSAT Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

58

M  VENET Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

201

F  SACAREAU MESTDAGH Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

202

M  MESTDAGH Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

203

M  BOSC Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

204

M  BOUCHET Régis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

205

F  BOUCHET Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

M  LAVIGNE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

M  CALA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

208

F  MANZONI Perine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB

209

M  CHIARAMIDA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  DUPIN Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  CHAUMET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  DIETSCHE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

213

M  JAMMOT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

214

M  POSTEL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

216

M  GARCÍA RINCON Miguel Angel
ESP  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM MANDRIL

217

M  AGUILAR Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

M  JEAN Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUCH

220

F  CHAMIGNON Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

221

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

222

F  MÉROU Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WARRIOR ADVENTURE TOULOUSE

223

M  COMIN JACQUES Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

224

M  ARROUZE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE 632

225

M  CARTAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

226

F  ARROUZE Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES

227

F  HIEBLE Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES

228

M  LUQUE Jordi
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  

229

M  VOGEIN Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

230

F  VALENTIN CAZALIS Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

231

M  CAZALIS Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

232

F  LALMANT Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

233

M  MARSALIK Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

M  DIAZ Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

235

M  BRAZ Mathurin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

236

M  MALLET Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

237

F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

238

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

239

M  RESSIJAC Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

240

F  PICARD Agnes
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BIPEDES

241

M  FOUERT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

242

M  WILDE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

243

F  MAC CIONNAITH Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

244

M  BELLARD Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

245

M  ISNARD Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

246

F  BOIXADERAS Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

247

M  LINZA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

248

F  GIRARD Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

249

M  CAZET Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

250

M  DORBES Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

M  YILMAZ Ezgu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

252

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

253

M  CAMPANA Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

254

M  VOLLANT Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VTT TRAIL TREK EN COEUR DE GARONNE

255

M  GUELLEC Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

256

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

257

M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

258

M  FOUCHER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

259

M  FOUCHER Sacha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES / TTM

260

F  OUHNIT Nadia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BSCA BLAGNAC

261

M  LEPINAY Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

262

F  COUSTET Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

263

M  HERPIN Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

265

M  WAGNON Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

F  MILHAS Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

267

M  FERREIRA Armand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

268

F  COURSAC Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

269

M  ERNOULT Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

270

M  IVORRA Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OXYGENE 32

271

M  SUNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OXYGENE32

272

F  COURCHINOUX Elsa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

273

M  KERISORET David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

274

M  FREZOU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

275

M  LIMA Georges
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

276

M  TOSOLINI Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

277

M  MARIN Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WWW.INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR

278

M  COUMES Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

279

M  CUNHA Armand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

280

M  MIGUEL Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

281

M  FONTORBES Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRAIL DU TOUCH

282

M  ROCHETTE Rémy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

283

M  MARESCHI Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

284

M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

285

F  BERGON Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

286

F  KUBIEC Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

287

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

288

M  TRAP Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

289

M  LAURET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

290

F  TONELLI Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

291

M  JOUAN Mikael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

292

M  LUCAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

293

M  TENAS Félicien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME

294

M  THUERY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

295

M  SIRGANT Xavier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

296

M  COQUART Dominique
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

297

M  HUGUET Max
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

298

F  PASCAL Claudine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

299

M  WARTH Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

300

M  ROLLAND Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

301

M  CHARRIER Rodolphe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

302

F  BARTLETT Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAIS PINSONS

303

M  SAULES Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

304

M  BIAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

305

M  VAZ Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

306

M  BEYNE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TODOBEYNE

307

F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

308

M  GATINET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

309

M  MAUCLAIR Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

310

M  LOMBARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

311

F  BERRA Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

312

M  PARFOND Remy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

313

M  GENEAU Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUCH

314

F  SZOSTKA Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

315

M  BARTLETT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

316

M  DECOURTEIX Francois-David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

317

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET

318

M  SANCHEZ Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

319

F  LACOSTE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPYRENEES

320

M  MARC Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

321

M  DIGNAT Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VO2MAX TARASCON

322

F  SUC Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET ATHLETIQUE CLUB

323

F  COUTURIER OUERTANI Linda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  COUTURIER Alphonse
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

325

F  TAIDRINI Habiba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BSC BLAGNAC

326

M  BLANC Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

327

M  DORNER Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAZERES/CARBONNE/VTTCOEURDEGARONNE

328

F  KWASNIK Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

329

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

330

M  VALCARCEL Esteban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT

331

M  ANERE Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

332

M  CORNAGLIA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  974

333

M  PRADEL Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

334

M  BANCAREL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

335

M  DAVID Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

336

M  BERDEIL Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

337

M  DUCOS Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

338

M  VOISIN Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

339

M  PUIGT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

340

M  BRUNET Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

341

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAVIA

342

M  GOUX Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

343

M  FOUET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

344

M  GASC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

345

M  DISLAIRE Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

346

M  RIVES Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CCC 31

347

M  BIENVENU Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

348

M  SEGERAL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

349

M  DALGÉ Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

350

M  LAFFONT Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE

351

M  STASSEN Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

352

M  SAURINE Raymond
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

353

M  MÉNATORY Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ROCKET

354

M  DALI Pierre Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ROCKET

355

M  CHOCAT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

356

F  CRITON Deborah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAMALOUS TEAM

357

M  RIOT Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE

358

M  MILHAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

359

M  CARTANA Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

360

M  JOUGLA Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

361

M  BOUTIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL

362

M  BONESSO Yannick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

363

M  MIQUEL Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON

364

M  COUDERC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

365

M  NENY Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

366

M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

367

M  SOLER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

368

M  HUC Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

369

F  ODDON Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DAHUS DU VOLVESTRE

370

M  BOHIN MEYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DAHUS DU VOLVESTRE

371

F  BONNES Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

372

M  GIRARD Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIS CAP

373

M  DUTAP Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

374

F  BARES Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

375

M  OILLIC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

376

M  OLIVE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT

377

M  FOULQUIER Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

378

M  PAAS Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

379

F  DELAROCHELAMBERT Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

380

M  BROUSSE Oscar
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE

381

M  BEAUMONT Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

382

M  BIZON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

384

M  HELIEZ Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT SPORT

385

F  LANDÉS Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

386

M  LOZE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

387

M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

388

M  CHEMIN David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

389

M  DURET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE

390

F  DECOCQ Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

391

M  DABOUINEAU Johann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

392

M  RAYMONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

393

M  BARRAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAF TARBES

394

M  BARRAU Jarod
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TPA

395

M  VICTOR David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

396

F  PUGNET Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

397

M  OLIVA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON

398

F  SERRAR Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

399

M  LAFFONT Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

400

M  GINALHAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US ARIZE

538

M  FUMERY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:50:47