Inscriptions
L'AURIGNACIENNE 35 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  BOUYAT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

2

M  GENAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  PALLAUT Rudy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

4

M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS

6

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

7

M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

8

M  ROBINET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

F  BAUDELET Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

10

F  BAJUL élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  GUY Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

12

M  MARIEZ Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM STADIUM / HOKA SUD OUEST

13

F  AMIEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

14

M  AUGUSTE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

15

M  CECOT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

F  LONGUEVILLE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  LOUP Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

19

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

20

M  HURLE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  LE DOARE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

M  BLETTNER Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FSPN LIGUE EST POLICE

23

M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

24

F  CAHUZAC Deborah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

25

M  CANCE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  GALLET Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

27

M  DELAGE Victor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

28

M  CARLIER Rémi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

29

M  BARTHE Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

31

M  BERRA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON

32

M  POLONI Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

34

M  PASCAL Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

35

M  RODRIGUES Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

36

M  CARINI Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

37

M  RAUFAST Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

38

M  GIMEL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  DESMARIS Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

40

M  LUNET Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  JACOB Staffan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

42

M  CARDOSO MARTINS Micaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

43

M  CAZALS Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

44

M  BRIERS Fabrice
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  

45

F  BERNADET Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

46

M  SCHOENENBERGER Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

47

M  CHAMPETIER Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  HONORÉ Jean François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

49

M  NASSOY Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

50

M  TURC Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

51

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

52

M  JAMIN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE

53

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL

54

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL

55

M  PITTON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  PLANTIEU Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS

57

M  NAVARRO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  MORENO Jose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO31

60

F  DEGEILH Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

61

M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SATUC

62

M  LEMAITRE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS

63

F  PICOTTO Savina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

64

M  RANCON Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

65

M  CHAVATTE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  SANCIER Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS

67

M  DE GIUSTI Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

68

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

69

M  LARRIVIERE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  DELFAU Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

71

M  MENDEZ Laurent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

72

F  COMMINGES Gaëlle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SNM

73

M  FOURNIER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

74

M  CUSSAC Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

75

M  YEFSAH Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  VALDES Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INTERSPORT PAMIERS

77

M  CAPOUL David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

78

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE+XAO

79

F  BLANC Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

80

M  BOSC Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

81

F  FOURNIER DION Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

82

M  VERDALLE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

83

M  LEROY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

84

M  KAROUBI Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

85

M  ALDEGHERI Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

86

M  FERAT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

87

M  FONTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  EYCHENNE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS / RUN TO FIGHT

89

M  HUBERT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

90

M  LABAT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA MEUTE DES PUCELLES

91

F  COLAS MARTIN Gaelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION

92

M  MARQUELET Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

93

M  TOUZARD Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC

95

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

96

M  KVERNELAND Ole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

97

M  ROQUES Olvier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION

98

M  LABRID Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

99

M  GASVERDE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES 32

100

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION

101

M  DE MONTVALLON Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

F  PETRAULT Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

F  PRUNET Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

104

M  HAMADI Rabah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

105

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T

106

M  CONDIS Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

107

M  COLOMBO Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

108

M  SENTOST Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE

109

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

110

M  OBÉ Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  LAFORGUE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE

112

M  SERRAR Teddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

113

M  FERREIRA Paulo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD

114

F  JUNCA Celianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

115

M  CABROL François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTP

116

F  REY Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  LASSERE Loris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

118

M  COINTRE Davy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

119

M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

120

M  LEBOEUF David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU

121

M  MARQUE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

122

M  LEFRANC Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TENNIS RIEUX

123

M  GIRAUD Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

124

M  DUFOUR Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TAMALOU TEAM

125

M  BOUSQUET Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON

126

M  TIPHENE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  GAERTNER Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

128

M  DELGADO Javier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

129

M  CHANUT Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

130

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

131

M  RUSCONNÉ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS

132

M  ROUSSEL Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE 632

133

M  COLIN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

134

M  FELLOUS Oussama
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

135

M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

136

M  REBELL Sofiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  DORE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

138

F  BALOGH Blanka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COGNAC AC

139

M  BACLES Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COGNAC AC

140

M  DECOMBE Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:50:47