Classement Intermédiaire
DUATHLON M INDIVIDUEL
CAP1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
37
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
39'29
(39'29)
SE2
FRA  
2
70
M  LENFANT Christophe
39'39
(39'39)
MA1
FRA  
3
69
M  BUFIERE Grégoire
40'20
(40'20)
SE1
FRA  
4
9
M  FONTENEAU Vincent
40'34
(40'34)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
54
M  CAZOL Sébastien
41'03
(41'03)
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CAPDENAC / MIP X TERRE DOCRE
6
7
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
41'35
(41'35)
SE2
FRA  
7
14
M  PINCHAULT Julien
41'59
(41'59)
MA1
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
8
2
M  AUBRION Alain
42'48
(42'48)
MA2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
9
57
M  RAMELET Anthony
42'59
(42'59)
MA1
FRA  
10
59
F  LAVAUR Elsa
43'01
(43'01)
SE1
FRA  TEAM ROCKET
11
63
M  CESARI Mathieu
43'27
(43'27)
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
12
64
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
43'45
(43'45)
SE1
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
13
43
M  ALTAZIN Thomas
44'05
(44'05)
SE2
FRA  TEAM PIF
14
65
M  RESSIJAC Anthony
44'42
(44'42)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE
15
25
M  BAZE Jean-Bernard
44'46
(44'46)
MA3
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
16
17
M  DUPIN Damien
45'43
(45'43)
SE1
FRA  SBR SAINT BIKE AND RUN
17
32
M  BOILEAU Olivier
45'58
(45'58)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
18
41
M  PAOLETTI Thibaut
46'13
(46'13)
SE2
FRA  
19
66
M  MORETTO Mathieu
46'19
(46'19)
SE2
FRA  
20
61
M  MAZIN Michael
47'31
(47'31)
SE1
FRA  
21
29
M  BRUN Arnaud
47'42
(47'42)
SE2
FRA  
22
12
M  CHRISTIN Simon
48'21
(48'21)
MA1
FRA  
23
48
M  TERRIER Stephane
48'21
(48'21)
MA1
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS
24
13
M  REZAR Jerome
48'35
(48'35)
MA1
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
25
50
M  PESENTI-BOHAND Nicolas
48'46
(48'46)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
26
19
M  DEHES Marc
49'00
(49'00)
MA2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
27
22
F  PATARIN Sophie
49'12
(49'12)
MA1
FRA  9 RSAM
28
147
M  MENATORY Thibault
49'15
(49'15)
SE2
FRA  
29
46
M  CAYSSIALS Julien
49'16
(49'16)
SE2
FRA  
30
18
F  DEHES Elisa
49'16
(49'16)
JU
FRA  
31
42
M  SUTRA Remi
49'29
(49'29)
MA1
FRA  CA BIRAC
32
39
M  SCORCIONE Yoann
49'30
(49'30)
SE2
FRA  CA BIRAC
33
15
M  LAFON Arnaud
49'48
(49'48)
SE2
FRA  SAINTBIKE-AND-RUN SBR
34
11
M  MORLIER Nicolas
49'49
(49'49)
MA1
FRA  RMSTP
35
20
M  NASTORG Alain
49'56
(49'56)
MA1
FRA  
36
40
M  SIMON Christian
50'13
(50'13)
MA2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
37
47
M  MARTINS Guillaume
50'35
(50'35)
SE1
FRA  
38
56
F  DUTOURON Sarah
50'37
(50'37)
SE2
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
39
45
M  SANGLA Jean-Marc
50'38
(50'38)
MA1
FRA  LA BELLE MONTEE
40
49
M  SACHOT Kévin
50'38
(50'38)
MA1
FRA  LA BELLE MONTEE
41
31
F  LEFRANC Claire
50'41
(50'41)
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
42
10
M  PESSOTTO Sebastien
51'37
(51'37)
MA1
FRA  
43
36
M  FERNANDEZ Andre
51'39
(51'39)
MA2
FRA  
44
33
M  ROUX Dorian
52'06
(52'06)
SE1
FRA  
45
53
M  VIALA Patrick
53'20
(53'20)
MA2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
46
38
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
53'23
(53'23)
MA2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
47
24
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
53'37
(53'37)
MA1
FRA  
48
26
M  HUAR David
53'46
(53'46)
MA1
FRA  
49
60
M  SINI Antoine
53'56
(53'56)
MA3
FRA  
50
67
M  LARROY Christophe
54'08
(54'08)
MA2
FRA  
51
51
M  BASSO Rémi
54'19
(54'19)
SE2
FRA  
52
55
M  KLIEBER Nicolas
55'38
(55'38)
MA1
FRA  
53
68
M  TURLE Philippe
56'08
(56'08)
SE2
FRA  
54
27
M  LUTARD Stéphane
56'29
(56'29)
SE2
FRA  
55
16
M  DA PRATO Xavier
56'44
(56'44)
MA2
FRA  
56
58
M  SENTILLES Dereck
57'07
(57'07)
SE2
FRA  FERRUS
57
8
M  CAUCHEMET Laurent
57'16
(57'16)
SE2
FRA  
58
30
M  FOUCHER Pascal
57'19
(57'19)
MA2
FRA  
59
1
F  PHILIBERT Gaelle
57'22
(57'22)
MA1
FRA  
60
34
M  TONNELE Arnaud
58'46
(58'46)
MA1
FRA  
61
35
F  DION Carole
1h01'29
(1h01'29)
MA1
FRA  
62
62
M  MAZIN Anthony
1h01'51
(1h01'51)
SE1
FRA  
63
44
F  COPIN Amalia
1h10'49
(1h10'49)
MA1
FRA  RMSTP
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:39:15