Inscriptions
DUATHLON M INDIVIDUEL


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  PHILIBERT Gaelle
FRA  MA1
club  

2

M  AUBRION Alain
FRA  MA2
club  ENDURANCE 65

3

F  SULTAN Irène
FRA  MA2
club  

4

F  VALLADE Sophie
FRA  MA2
club  

5

M  MEZA-DIAZ Benito
GBR  MA2
club  WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS

6

M  RENAULT Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

7

M  BONNEMORT Stephane
FRA  SE2
club  

8

M  CAUCHEMET Laurent
FRA  SE2
club  

9

M  FONTENEAU Vincent
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

10

M  PESSOTTO Sebastien
FRA  MA1
club  

11

M  MORLIER Nicolas
FRA  MA1
club  RMSTP

12

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  MA1
club  

13

M  REZAR Jerome
FRA  MA1
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

14

M  PINCHAULT Julien
FRA  MA1
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

15

M  LAFON Arnaud
FRA  SE2
club  SAINTBIKE-AND-RUN SBR

16

M  DA PRATO Xavier
FRA  MA2
club  

17

M  DUPIN Damien
FRA  SE1
club  SBR SAINT BIKE AND RUN

18

F  DEHES Elisa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

19

M  DEHES Marc
FRA  MA2
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

20

M  NASTORG Alain
FRA  MA1
club  

21

M  AZAIS Julien
FRA  MA1
club  

22

F  PATARIN Sophie
FRA  MA1
club  9 RSAM

23

M  ROUSSEL Laurent
FRA  MA1
club  TEAM SOLAU

24

M  VIGNERON Sylvain
FRA  MA1
club  

25

M  BAZE Jean-Bernard
FRA  MA3
club  ENDURANCE 65

26

M  HUAR David
FRA  MA1
club  

27

M  LUTARD Stéphane
FRA  SE2
club  

29

M  BRUN Arnaud
FRA  SE2
club  

30

M  FOUCHER Pascal
FRA  MA2
club  

31

F  LEFRANC Claire
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

32

M  BOILEAU Olivier
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

33

M  ROUX Dorian
FRA  SE1
club  

34

M  TONNELE Arnaud
FRA  MA1
club  

35

F  DION Carole
FRA  MA1
club  

36

M  FERNANDEZ Andre
FRA  MA2
club  

37

M  YEFSAH Matthieu
FRA  SE2
club  

38

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  MA2
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

39

M  SCORCIONE Yoann
FRA  SE2
club  CA BIRAC

40

M  SIMON Christian
FRA  MA2
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

41

M  PAOLETTI Thibaut
FRA  SE2
club  

42

M  SUTRA Remi
FRA  MA1
club  CA BIRAC

43

M  ALTAZIN Thomas
FRA  SE2
club  TEAM PIF

44

F  COPIN Amalia
FRA  MA1
club  RMSTP

45

M  SANGLA Jean-Marc
FRA  MA1
club  LA BELLE MONTEE

46

M  CAYSSIALS Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

47

M  MARTINS Guillaume
FRA  SE1
club  

48

M  TERRIER Stephane
FRA  MA1
club  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS

49

M  SACHOT Kévin
FRA  MA1
club  LA BELLE MONTEE

50

M  PESENTI-BOHAND Nicolas
FRA  SE2
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

51

M  BASSO Rémi
FRA  SE2
club  

52

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  SE2
club  XLJ CYCLING

53

M  VIALA Patrick
FRA  MA2
club  COURIR A MONTECH

54

M  CAZOL Sébastien
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CAPDENAC / MIP X TERRE DOCRE

55

M  KLIEBER Nicolas
FRA  MA1
club  

56

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  SE2
club  TEAM FERRUS

57

M  RAMELET Anthony
FRA  MA1
club  

58

M  SENTILLES Dereck
FRA  SE2
club  FERRUS

59

F  LAVAUR Elsa
FRA  SE1
club  TEAM ROCKET

60

M  SINI Antoine
FRA  MA3
club  

61

M  MAZIN Michael
FRA  SE1
club  

62

M  MAZIN Anthony
FRA  SE1
club  

63

M  CESARI Mathieu
FRA  MA1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN

64

M  DALLA COSTA Robin
FRA  SE1
club  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT

65

M  RESSIJAC Anthony
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE

66

M  MORETTO Mathieu
FRA  SE2
club  

67

M  LARROY Christophe
FRA  MA2
club  

68

M  TURLE Philippe
FRA  SE2
club  

69

M  BUFIERE Grégoire
FRA  SE1
club  

70

M  LENFANT Christophe
FRA  MA1
club  

147

M  MENATORY Thibault
FRA  SE2
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:39:15