Classement Intermédiaire
DUATHLON M RELAIS
T1+Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
149
M  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
1h52'44
(1h07'27)
M
FRA  CHRISTOPHE/CYRIL
2
137
M  MICHTO TEAM
1h52'28
(1h12'51)
M
FRA  MAXIME/LUIGI
3
135
X  LES FRISÉS
2h10'55
(1h15'01)
X
FRA  TÉO/MARIE
4
124
M  BLADANET NOYE
2h01'27
(1h15'34)
M
FRA  DAVID/LAURENT
5
132
M  GIGOUZAC SPORTS EXTRÊMES (46)
1h56'04
(1h15'53)
M
FRA  WILLIAM/NICOLAS
6
123
M  TEAM ROCKET
2h00'39
(1h17'25)
M
FRA  ROMAIN/BENJAMIN
7
122
M  RRUN MONTAUBAN 2
2h05'05
(1h20'10)
M
FRA  CYRIL/CYRILLE
8
154
M  GASTON/BERC
2h10'12
(1h21'24)
M
FRA  GÉRALD/JEANPAUL
9
153
M  MIKABUD
2h13'37
(1h25'40)
M
FRA  BENOIT/MICKAËL
10
142
M  LES SIKO
2h11'51
(1h25'42)
M
FRA  ROMAIN/JEROME
11
121
M  CAYLUS
2h21'43
(1h27'24)
M
FRA  GUILLAUME/THIERRY
12
152
M  SOUQUES/BOCKLANDT
2h12'11
(1h27'26)
M
FRA  ALAIN/JURGEN
13
139
X  LABARTHE/LES BARTHES
2h22'14
(1h27'54)
X
FRA  JOSETTE/CHRISTIAN
14
136
M  SABOT
2h14'14
(1h27'58)
M
FRA  AXEL/DANIEL
15
126
M  LES TOURISTES
2h22'17
(1h28'30)
M
FRA  PIERRICK/PATRICE
16
141
M  MIKANTO
2h17'26
(1h29'21)
M
FRA  ANTHONY/MIKAEL
17
145
M  TEAM FERRUS - LES INUSABLES
2h15'44
(1h30'22)
M
FRA  LIONEL/SERGE
18
134
M  TEAM ÊTRE ET DURER
2h25'27
(1h30'37)
M
FRA  YANNICK/PASCAL
19
131
M  PUYCORNET TEAM
2h21'18
(1h30'51)
M
FRA  PHILIPPE/PATRICK
20
143
M  LES FADAS
2h23'05
(1h31'12)
M
FRA  FRANCK/CHRISTOPHE
21
130
M  LES CAPELOUS
2h17'57
(1h31'27)
M
FRA  JEROME/ALAIN
22
151
M  MALDES MHAIMER
2h08'06
(1h32'37)
M
FRA  LAURENT/SAÏD
23
148
M  LES 4 JUIN
2h20'26
(1h32'57)
M
FRA  THEO/JEAN CLAUDE
24
150
M  RRUN MONTAUBAN 1
2h23'19
(1h35'17)
M
FRA  CHRISTOPHE/DORIS
25
144
M  LA BELMONTET DE LA VILLEDIEU
2h30'03
(1h37'12)
M
FRA  FRANCK/ERIC
26
128
M  LES BRAS CASSÉS
2h28'38
(1h37'22)
M
FRA  EMMANUEL/BORIS
27
146
M  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
2h30'59
(1h38'55)
M
FRA  PATRICK/STEPHANE
28
138
M  ESPANEL GAZOST
2h27'08
(1h40'26)
M
FRA  EMILIEN/ROLAND
29
125
F  LES GAZELLES
2h35'18
(1h45'18)
F
FRA  FLORENCE/ISABELLE
30
140
X  LA PAYSANNE ET L'ARBO
2h42'42
(1h46'36)
X
FRA  LYDIE/DANIEL
31
129
X  COCO AND CO
2h34'38
(1h51'08)
X
FRA  AMELIE/FREDERIC
32
133
M  COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
2h56'18
(1h53'55)
M
FRA  LUDOVIC/BENOIT
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:39:15