Classement Intermédiaire
DUATHLON S RELAIS
T2+CAP2



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
161
X  VERFAILLIE/VERFAILLIE .
1h32'39
(07'58)
X
FRA  ALICE/ADRIEN
2
154
M  ALETERRIA2
1h28'21
(10'18)
M
FRA  GUILLAUME/JACK
3
162
M  AFONSO/CORBELLA
1h11'35
(10'49)
M
FRA  JÉROME/FLORENT
4
129
M  LES TAMALOUS DE FLORENTIN
1h15'34
(10'51)
M
FRA  JEFF/SÉBASTIEN
5
153
M  KINES TOULOUSAINS
1h11'54
(10'59)
M
FRA  FABIEN/ROBIN
6
126
M  BOUGE TON K
1h17'45
(11'02)
M
FRA  EMMANUELLE/DANIEL
7
155
X  LES ALFONSO
1h29'00
(11'04)
X
FRA  GUILLAULE/LOLA
8
144
M  BONITOPOTS
1h21'44
(11'11)
M
FRA  FRANÇOIS/LAURENT
9
124
M  FAST LAP
1h19'05
(11'34)
M
FRA  PAUL-LOUIS/FRÉDÉRIC
10
163
M  BOUTON/GASTON
1h15'52
(11'37)
M
FRA  CHRISTIAN/GÉRALD
11
128
M  LES MASTER DE CASTELSARASIN
1h18'42
(12'03)
M
FRA  PHILIPPE/PASCAL
12
127
F  LES GAZELLES
1h22'19
(12'13)
F
FRA  FLORENCE/ISABELLE
13
122
M  LES MUNICIPAUX 2.0
1h19'07
(12'16)
M
FRA  THEO/SIMON
14
156
M  ALETERRIA 1
1h29'19
(12'32)
M
FRA  STEPHANE/PIERRE
15
131
M  LES PETITS PEDESTRES
1h31'04
(12'44)
M
FRA  FRÉDÉRIC/RICHARD
16
160
X  JOUANNO/GARCIA
1h13'58
(13'05)
X
FRA  LAURE/QUENTIN
17
145
X  EL CREW
1h40'14
(13'19)
X
FRA  MAELYS/SACHA
18
141
M  LES BRAS CASSÉS
1h29'52
(13'27)
M
FRA  PATRICE/FRÉDERIC
19
142
X  CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL
1h24'29
(13'35)
X
FRA  MARIE ADELINE/JEAN CLAUDE
20
148
F  LES TCMMISS
1h19'59
(13'39)
F
FRA  CHRISTELLE/CLAIRE
21
136
M  LES BOUDISTES
1h28'26
(14'07)
M
FRA  LOUIS/JOEL
22
146
X  STÉPHANIE LASSALLE
1h33'58
(14'33)
X
FRA  STÉPHANIE/JÉRÉMIE
23
147
X  LE COUPLE DE L'ANNEE
1h30'20
(14'35)
X
FRA  ROSELYNE/THIERRY
24
137
M  LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
1h28'26
(14'36)
M
FRA  JUSTIN/JEAN-MARC
25
123
X  LES AMIS DUNOIS .
1h19'08
(14'37)
X
FRA  SANDRA/JULIEN
26
125
X  LES RUNNERS RIDERS
1h23'01
(14'53)
X
FRA  EMILIE/JÉRÔME
27
140
X  EMILIE GUILHEM
1h30'39
(15'19)
X
FRA  EMILIE/GUILHEM
28
139
X  TEAM TEL
1h41'49
(15'21)
X
FRA  EULALIE/ELIOT
29
132
X  JOJO & AUDREY
1h32'48
(15'26)
X
FRA  AUDREY/JOEL
30
133
X  ANNE ET JUJU
1h35'09
(15'31)
X
FRA  ANNE/JULIEN
31
143
M  LES JEUNES POUPONS
1h36'02
(15'46)
M
FRA  PASCALL/CHRISTAN
32
150
M  DANIS/BURATTI
1h31'51
(15'52)
M
FRA  DAMIEN/HENRI
33
135
X  YOLALI
1h36'27
(15'55)
X
FRA  MAGALI/LIONEL
34
121
X  MASSOC/FEUTRIER
1h37'41
(15'58)
X
FRA  BEATRICE/FRANCIS
35
151
X  FEUFEU SISI
1h42'50
(15'58)
X
FRA  ANALIE/AUDRIC
36
149
X  LE CONFIT DE GENERATION
1h40'39
(16'49)
X
FRA  FANETTE/STÉPHANE
37
159
F  L'ADMR PREND L'AIR
1h49'24
(16'51)
F
FRA  DELPHINE/BABETH
38
138
X  DA COSTA-CRUZEL
1h46'38
(16'54)
X
FRA  MARIE CLAUDE/GUY
39
130
X  LES COLOCS
1h41'51
(17'45)
X
FRA  ELODIE/XAVIER
40
134
X  BUZY-RUN & MIKA-BIKE
1h39'04
(18'32)
X
FRA  TATIANA/MICKAEL
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02