Classement Intermédiaire
DUATHLON S RELAIS
T1+Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
160
X  JOUANNO/GARCIA
1h00'53
(35'59)
X
FRA  LAURE/QUENTIN
2
123
X  LES AMIS DUNOIS .
1h04'31
(37'37)
X
FRA  SANDRA/JULIEN
3
125
X  LES RUNNERS RIDERS
1h08'08
(39'12)
X
FRA  EMILIE/JÉRÔME
4
153
M  KINES TOULOUSAINS
1h00'55
(39'45)
M
FRA  FABIEN/ROBIN
5
148
F  LES TCMMISS
1h06'20
(40'18)
F
FRA  CHRISTELLE/CLAIRE
6
162
M  AFONSO/CORBELLA
1h00'46
(40'28)
M
FRA  JÉROME/FLORENT
7
163
M  BOUTON/GASTON
1h04'15
(41'59)
M
FRA  CHRISTIAN/GÉRALD
8
122
M  LES MUNICIPAUX 2.0
1h06'51
(42'32)
M
FRA  THEO/SIMON
9
134
X  BUZY-RUN & MIKA-BIKE
1h20'32
(44'14)
X
FRA  TATIANA/MICKAEL
10
142
X  CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL
1h10'54
(44'23)
X
FRA  MARIE ADELINE/JEAN CLAUDE
11
129
M  LES TAMALOUS DE FLORENTIN
1h04'43
(44'26)
M
FRA  JEFF/SÉBASTIEN
12
128
M  LES MASTER DE CASTELSARASIN
1h06'39
(44'48)
M
FRA  PHILIPPE/PASCAL
13
140
X  EMILIE GUILHEM
1h15'20
(45'26)
X
FRA  EMILIE/GUILHEM
14
126
M  BOUGE TON K
1h06'43
(45'27)
M
FRA  EMMANUELLE/DANIEL
15
150
M  DANIS/BURATTI
1h15'59
(45'27)
M
FRA  DAMIEN/HENRI
16
124
M  FAST LAP
1h07'31
(45'37)
M
FRA  PAUL-LOUIS/FRÉDÉRIC
17
137
M  LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
1h13'50
(45'47)
M
FRA  JUSTIN/JEAN-MARC
18
132
X  JOJO & AUDREY
1h17'22
(46'16)
X
FRA  AUDREY/JOEL
19
136
M  LES BOUDISTES
1h14'19
(46'17)
M
FRA  LOUIS/JOEL
20
127
F  LES GAZELLES
1h10'06
(47'12)
F
FRA  FLORENCE/ISABELLE
21
147
X  LE COUPLE DE L'ANNEE
1h15'45
(47'38)
X
FRA  ROSELYNE/THIERRY
22
133
X  ANNE ET JUJU
1h19'38
(48'23)
X
FRA  ANNE/JULIEN
23
144
M  BONITOPOTS
1h10'33
(48'54)
M
FRA  FRANÇOIS/LAURENT
24
149
X  LE CONFIT DE GENERATION
1h23'50
(49'49)
X
FRA  FANETTE/STÉPHANE
25
135
X  YOLALI
1h20'32
(50'41)
X
FRA  MAGALI/LIONEL
26
141
M  LES BRAS CASSÉS
1h16'25
(50'52)
M
FRA  PATRICE/FRÉDERIC
27
146
X  STÉPHANIE LASSALLE
1h19'25
(50'55)
X
FRA  STÉPHANIE/JÉRÉMIE
28
121
X  MASSOC/FEUTRIER
1h21'43
(51'11)
X
FRA  BEATRICE/FRANCIS
29
156
M  ALETERRIA 1
1h16'47
(52'06)
M
FRA  STEPHANE/PIERRE
30
143
M  LES JEUNES POUPONS
1h20'16
(52'17)
M
FRA  PASCALL/CHRISTAN
31
130
X  LES COLOCS
1h24'06
(52'24)
X
FRA  ELODIE/XAVIER
32
131
M  LES PETITS PEDESTRES
1h18'20
(53'08)
M
FRA  FRÉDÉRIC/RICHARD
33
139
X  TEAM TEL
1h26'28
(54'00)
X
FRA  EULALIE/ELIOT
34
151
X  FEUFEU SISI
1h26'52
(55'56)
X
FRA  ANALIE/AUDRIC
35
155
X  LES ALFONSO
1h17'56
(56'13)
X
FRA  GUILLAULE/LOLA
36
138
X  DA COSTA-CRUZEL
1h29'44
(57'46)
X
FRA  MARIE CLAUDE/GUY
37
154
M  ALETERRIA2
1h18'03
(57'59)
M
FRA  GUILLAUME/JACK
38
159
F  L'ADMR PREND L'AIR
1h32'33
(59'57)
F
FRA  DELPHINE/BABETH
39
145
X  EL CREW
1h26'55
(1h02'13)
X
FRA  MAELYS/SACHA
40
161
X  VERFAILLIE/VERFAILLIE .
1h24'41
(1h05'30)
X
FRA  ALICE/ADRIEN
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02