Classement Général
DUATHLON S RELAIS



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
162
M  AFONSO/CORBELLA
1h11'34
M
FRA  JÉROME/FLORENT
2
153
M  KINES TOULOUSAINS
1h11'53
M
FRA  FABIEN/ROBIN
3
160
X  JOUANNO/GARCIA
1h13'58
X
FRA  LAURE/QUENTIN
4
129
M  LES TAMALOUS DE FLORENTIN
1h15'34
M
FRA  JEFF/SÉBASTIEN
5
163
M  BOUTON/GASTON
1h15'51
M
FRA  CHRISTIAN/GÉRALD
6
126
M  BOUGE TON K
1h17'44
M
FRA  EMMANUELLE/DANIEL
7
128
M  LES MASTER DE CASTELSARASIN
1h18'41
M
FRA  PHILIPPE/PASCAL
8
124
M  FAST LAP
1h19'04
M
FRA  PAUL-LOUIS/FRÉDÉRIC
9
122
M  LES MUNICIPAUX 2.0
1h19'06
M
FRA  THEO/SIMON
10
123
X  LES AMIS DUNOIS .
1h19'07
X
FRA  SANDRA/JULIEN
11
148
F  LES TCMMISS
1h19'58
F
FRA  CHRISTELLE/CLAIRE
12
144
M  BONITOPOTS
1h21'43
M
FRA  FRANÇOIS/LAURENT
13
127
F  LES GAZELLES
1h22'18
F
FRA  FLORENCE/ISABELLE
14
125
X  LES RUNNERS RIDERS
1h23'01
X
FRA  EMILIE/JÉRÔME
15
142
X  CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL
1h24'28
X
FRA  MARIE ADELINE/JEAN CLAUDE
16
154
M  ALETERRIA2
1h28'20
M
FRA  GUILLAUME/JACK
17
136
M  LES BOUDISTES
1h28'25
M
FRA  LOUIS/JOEL
18
137
M  LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
1h28'25
M
FRA  JUSTIN/JEAN-MARC
19
155
X  LES ALFONSO
1h28'58
X
FRA  GUILLAULE/LOLA
20
156
M  ALETERRIA 1
1h29'18
M
FRA  STEPHANE/PIERRE
21
141
M  LES BRAS CASSÉS
1h29'51
M
FRA  PATRICE/FRÉDERIC
22
147
X  LE COUPLE DE L'ANNEE
1h30'19
X
FRA  ROSELYNE/THIERRY
23
140
X  EMILIE GUILHEM
1h30'38
X
FRA  EMILIE/GUILHEM
24
131
M  LES PETITS PEDESTRES
1h31'04
M
FRA  FRÉDÉRIC/RICHARD
25
150
M  DANIS/BURATTI
1h31'50
M
FRA  DAMIEN/HENRI
26
161
X  VERFAILLIE/VERFAILLIE .
1h32'38
X
FRA  ALICE/ADRIEN
27
132
X  JOJO & AUDREY
1h32'46
X
FRA  AUDREY/JOEL
28
146
X  STÉPHANIE LASSALLE
1h33'57
X
FRA  STÉPHANIE/JÉRÉMIE
29
133
X  ANNE ET JUJU
1h35'07
X
FRA  ANNE/JULIEN
30
143
M  LES JEUNES POUPONS
1h36'01
M
FRA  PASCALL/CHRISTAN
31
135
X  YOLALI
1h36'26
X
FRA  MAGALI/LIONEL
32
121
X  MASSOC/FEUTRIER
1h37'41
X
FRA  BEATRICE/FRANCIS
33
134
X  BUZY-RUN & MIKA-BIKE
1h39'03
X
FRA  TATIANA/MICKAEL
34
145
X  EL CREW
1h40'13
X
FRA  MAELYS/SACHA
35
149
X  LE CONFIT DE GENERATION
1h40'38
X
FRA  FANETTE/STÉPHANE
36
139
X  TEAM TEL
1h41'48
X
FRA  EULALIE/ELIOT
37
130
X  LES COLOCS
1h41'50
X
FRA  ELODIE/XAVIER
38
151
X  FEUFEU SISI
1h42'48
X
FRA  ANALIE/AUDRIC
39
138
X  DA COSTA-CRUZEL
1h46'37
X
FRA  MARIE CLAUDE/GUY
40
159
F  L'ADMR PREND L'AIR
1h49'24
F
FRA  DELPHINE/BABETH
41
152
M  LES ESCARGOTS PARESSEUX
1h54'25
M
FRA  THIERRY/JEAN-JACQUES
DNF
157
M  LE DUO DE CHOC A PIC
Abandon
M
FRA  LUCAS/LOIC
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02