Classement Intermédiaire
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL
T1+Vélo



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
88
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
53'35
(36'33)
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2
85
M  TEYSSIE William
57'29
(38'10)
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
3
15
M  SALVAN Anthony
59'18
(38'37)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
4
57
M  ROCHE Damien
1h01'03
(38'44)
MA1
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
5
41
M  MOURIAU Sylvain
1h01'04
(39'16)
MA1
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
6
101
M  PEDERSEN Pierre
57'35
(39'20)
SE2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
7
66
M  LARTIGUE Raphaël
1h00'37
(39'35)
CA
FRA  
8
65
M  DELON Sacha
57'23
(39'41)
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
9
82
M  HUTNIK Aurélien
1h01'32
(40'08)
SE1
FRA  
10
87
M  SALMON Quentin
59'34
(40'12)
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
11
69
M  LARVET Aurélien
1h01'13
(40'37)
SE2
FRA  
12
51
M  HAMON Christophe
1h00'19
(41'13)
SE2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
13
48
M  BARDET Florent
1h04'26
(41'44)
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
14
90
M  PALAZIN Dylan
1h01'08
(41'52)
CA
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
15
112
M  RAMBIER Aurélien
59'56
(42'11)
SE1
FRA  
16
94
M  DUHAMEL Christophe
1h04'09
(42'12)
SE2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
17
13
M  LAPEZE Doris
1h01'10
(42'28)
SE2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
18
20
M  SCOTTI Rémy
1h04'44
(42'49)
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
19
35
M  LAFITTE Michel
1h04'54
(43'12)
MA2
FRA  BIRAC
20
60
M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
1h04'23
(43'27)
MA1
FRA  
21
86
M  GUAIS Frederic
1h06'05
(44'05)
MA1
GAB  TOBESPORT
22
100
M  CENDRE Johann
1h06'50
(44'07)
SE2
FRA  
23
1
M  SEGUR Yannick
1h05'46
(44'27)
MA1
FRA  TEAM OVERSTIMS/AMB COMPEX
24
93
M  AUGELET Victor
1h04'09
(44'47)
SE1
FRA  
25
49
M  PASCAL Jean-Luc
1h10'08
(45'16)
MA2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
26
36
M  SABY Fabien
1h06'35
(45'37)
SE2
FRA  ASPTT
27
45
M  FOLZ Rémi
1h06'48
(46'02)
SE2
FRA  
28
39
M  PAVAN Julien
1h09'32
(46'25)
MA1
FRA  
29
78
M  GRANDE Alfonso
1h11'36
(46'26)
MA1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
30
44
M  CASTETS Yohann
1h10'42
(46'32)
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
31
80
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h10'14
(46'32)
MA2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
32
62
M  MALDES Laurent
1h06'12
(46'35)
MA2
FRA  
33
21
M  TEULAT Olivier
1h10'01
(46'41)
MA1
FRA  
34
61
M  MALDES Paul
1h05'39
(46'53)
CA
FRA  
35
37
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
1h09'40
(47'10)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
36
29
M  BORREDON Jérémie
1h09'33
(47'52)
SE2
FRA  
37
116
F  BRUNCK Alexandra
1h14'40
(47'58)
SE1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATH
38
2
M  RABOU Thibault
1h09'52
(47'58)
SE2
FRA  
39
103
M  TAURAND Cedric
1h09'36
(47'59)
MA1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
40
34
M  VIGNALS Frederic
1h13'20
(48'03)
MA1
FRA  TEAM ST AMANS
41
14
M  VASSEUR Tony
1h15'31
(48'16)
SE1
FRA  
42
54
M  GINOUX Guillaume
1h12'01
(48'17)
SE2
FRA  
43
17
M  AUGÉ Mathieu
1h12'14
(48'37)
MA1
FRA  
44
30
M  GALEIRAS Ivo
1h10'44
(48'41)
SE2
FRA  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN
45
84
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h10'33
(48'52)
JU
FRA  
46
72
M  CABOT Jerome
1h13'46
(49'11)
SE2
FRA  
47
96
M  DELOS Frederic
1h15'12
(49'11)
MA1
FRA  
48
104
M  MEZAACHE Nadir
1h15'39
(49'12)
SE2
FRA  
49
56
M  BALITRAND Jérome
1h12'05
(49'26)
MA1
FRA  
50
3
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h15'21
(49'36)
SE2
FRA  BIRAC
51
115
M  MOLINIER Christian
1h17'31
(49'43)
MA2
FRA  UFOLEP
52
33
M  GUERIN Olivier
1h13'13
(49'56)
MA1
FRA  VELO TRAIL TOUILLE
53
26
M  DÉLOS Alban
1h13'37
(50'10)
SE2
FRA  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN
54
102
M  CHABAUD Willy
1h12'47
(50'17)
MA1
FRA  
55
7
M  FARGAL Robert
1h16'59
(50'18)
MA2
FRA  
56
8
F  MACHADO Celine
1h14'27
(50'34)
MA1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
57
32
M  MANZI Vincent
1h17'25
(50'36)
MA1
FRA  
58
97
M  CANDELON Sébastien
1h15'50
(50'43)
MA1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
59
114
M  MEILLON Philippe
1h14'59
(51'30)
MA2
FRA  
60
81
M  FURBEYRE Florian
1h14'22
(51'38)
SE1
FRA  
61
89
M  CASTEL Cyril
1h17'46
(51'41)
MA1
FRA  
62
92
F  TERRIER Cecile
1h17'51
(51'55)
MA1
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS
63
25
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
1h16'44
(52'09)
SE2
FRA  CA BIRAC
64
24
M  DARBOIS Philippe
1h17'29
(52'21)
MA2
FRA  
65
98
M  MARIN Arnaud
1h17'33
(52'26)
SE2
FRA  
66
23
M  MEHU Morgan
1h17'39
(52'34)
SE2
FRA  
67
91
M  THÉDIÉ Jean-François
1h17'39
(52'43)
MA1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
68
46
M  CAZES éric
1h20'21
(53'04)
MA3
FRA  C A CASTELSARRASIN
69
107
M  MONSARRAT Laurent
1h22'02
(53'32)
MA2
FRA  
70
71
M  GROC Nicolas
1h21'16
(53'39)
SE2
FRA  
71
73
F  TRIVINO Agathe
1h19'56
(53'42)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
72
67
F  ROUX Laurine
1h22'32
(53'53)
SE1
FRA  
73
18
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
1h18'03
(54'16)
SE2
FRA  TCMS
74
74
M  COUTURE Julien
1h19'35
(54'18)
SE2
FRA  
75
113
M  BENAYOUN Antoine
1h15'58
(54'58)
CA
FRA  
76
63
M  MANCHON Julien
1h22'40
(55'42)
SE2
FRA  
77
19
M  SALLES Alexis
1h18'49
(55'45)
SE2
FRA  
78
38
M  UNG Choun
1h24'08
(55'51)
SE2
FRA  
79
68
M  BONAL Gabriel
1h23'21
(56'18)
MA1
FRA  
80
58
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h21'20
(56'20)
MA1
FRA  
81
105
F  BORREDON Floriane
1h27'13
(56'42)
SE2
FRA  QUERCY D+
82
83
M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
1h23'33
(57'10)
MA2
FRA  
83
53
F  LAVIALE Lucie
1h25'21
(57'23)
SE2
FRA  
84
5
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h21'08
(57'25)
MA2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
85
55
F  TEULIERES Karine
1h24'11
(57'28)
MA1
FRA  
86
95
F  PASIN Danielle
1h26'07
(58'04)
MA1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
87
28
F  AZZOPARDI Aurelie
1h29'41
(58'39)
SE2
FRA  TCJ
88
6
M  LINAS Bernard
1h24'09
(59'05)
MA3
FRA  
89
50
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
1h29'43
(59'26)
MA2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
90
77
F  BATTIN Cecile
1h26'29
(59'58)
MA1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
91
111
M  CORRE Robert
1h28'18
(1h01'20)
MA3
FRA  
92
59
M  SYLVESTRE Hugo
1h26'50
(1h01'29)
JU
FRA  
93
27
M  CORRAL Fernand
1h28'48
(1h02'08)
MA2
FRA  
94
79
M  BERTRAND Serge
1h34'03
(1h02'10)
MA1
FRA  
95
70
M  BROQUET Eddy
1h33'34
(1h02'24)
SE2
FRA  
96
10
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
1h36'19
(1h02'34)
MA2
FRA  
97
75
M  MONTAGNE Julien
1h31'55
(1h04'36)
SE2
FRA  
98
106
F  BELLOC Caroline
1h37'02
(1h04'46)
SE1
FRA  
99
31
F  FANTIN Carla
1h32'18
(1h04'48)
SE2
FRA  
100
42
M  RODRIGUEZ Georges
1h34'51
(1h06'01)
MA1
FRA  
101
12
M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
1h40'47
(1h07'00)
MA2
FRA  
102
9
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
1h41'02
(1h07'14)
MA2
FRA  
103
76
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
1h37'15
(1h09'47)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
104
110
F  LARROQUE Alexia
1h43'39
(1h12'26)
SE1
FRA  
105
22
M  GARDET Frederic
1h40'26
(1h13'08)
MA1
FRA  
106
109
F  DEROMAS Marion
1h51'37
(1h18'55)
SE1
FRA  
107
16
F  CALDERON Carine
2h06'09
(1h34'17)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02