Classement Intermédiaire
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL
CAP1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
88
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
17'02
(17'02)
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2
65
M  DELON Sacha
17'42
(17'42)
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
3
112
M  RAMBIER Aurélien
17'45
(17'45)
SE1
FRA  
4
101
M  PEDERSEN Pierre
18'15
(18'15)
SE2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
5
13
M  LAPEZE Doris
18'42
(18'42)
SE2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
6
61
M  MALDES Paul
18'46
(18'46)
CA
FRA  
7
51
M  HAMON Christophe
19'06
(19'06)
SE2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
8
90
M  PALAZIN Dylan
19'16
(19'16)
CA
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
9
85
M  TEYSSIE William
19'19
(19'19)
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
10
93
M  AUGELET Victor
19'22
(19'22)
SE1
FRA  
11
87
M  SALMON Quentin
19'22
(19'22)
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
12
62
M  MALDES Laurent
19'37
(19'37)
MA2
FRA  
13
69
M  LARVET Aurélien
20'36
(20'36)
SE2
FRA  
14
15
M  SALVAN Anthony
20'41
(20'41)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
15
45
M  FOLZ Rémi
20'46
(20'46)
SE2
FRA  
16
60
M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
20'56
(20'56)
MA1
FRA  
17
36
M  SABY Fabien
20'58
(20'58)
SE2
FRA  ASPTT
18
113
M  BENAYOUN Antoine
21'00
(21'00)
CA
FRA  
19
66
M  LARTIGUE Raphaël
21'02
(21'02)
CA
FRA  
20
1
M  SEGUR Yannick
21'19
(21'19)
MA1
FRA  TEAM OVERSTIMS/AMB COMPEX
21
82
M  HUTNIK Aurélien
21'24
(21'24)
SE1
FRA  
22
103
M  TAURAND Cedric
21'37
(21'37)
MA1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
23
29
M  BORREDON Jérémie
21'41
(21'41)
SE2
FRA  
24
84
M  ALLARD Mathis
21'41
(21'41)
JU
FRA  
25
35
M  LAFITTE Michel
21'42
(21'42)
MA2
FRA  BIRAC
26
41
M  MOURIAU Sylvain
21'48
(21'48)
MA1
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
27
2
M  RABOU Thibault
21'54
(21'54)
SE2
FRA  
28
20
M  SCOTTI Rémy
21'55
(21'55)
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
29
94
M  DUHAMEL Christophe
21'57
(21'57)
SE2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
30
86
M  GUAIS Frederic
22'00
(22'00)
MA1
GAB  TOBESPORT
31
30
M  GALEIRAS Ivo
22'03
(22'03)
SE2
FRA  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN
32
57
M  ROCHE Damien
22'19
(22'19)
MA1
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
33
102
M  CHABAUD Willy
22'30
(22'30)
MA1
FRA  
34
37
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
22'30
(22'30)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
35
56
M  BALITRAND Jérome
22'39
(22'39)
MA1
FRA  
36
48
M  BARDET Florent
22'42
(22'42)
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
37
100
M  CENDRE Johann
22'43
(22'43)
SE2
FRA  
38
81
M  FURBEYRE Florian
22'44
(22'44)
SE1
FRA  
39
19
M  SALLES Alexis
23'04
(23'04)
SE2
FRA  
40
39
M  PAVAN Julien
23'07
(23'07)
MA1
FRA  
41
33
M  GUERIN Olivier
23'17
(23'17)
MA1
FRA  VELO TRAIL TOUILLE
42
21
M  TEULAT Olivier
23'20
(23'20)
MA1
FRA  
43
26
M  DÉLOS Alban
23'27
(23'27)
SE2
FRA  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN
44
114
M  MEILLON Philippe
23'29
(23'29)
MA2
FRA  
45
17
M  AUGÉ Mathieu
23'37
(23'37)
MA1
FRA  
46
80
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
23'42
(23'42)
MA2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
47
5
M  STIBAC Gilles
23'43
(23'43)
MA2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
48
54
M  GINOUX Guillaume
23'44
(23'44)
SE2
FRA  
49
18
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
23'47
(23'47)
SE2
FRA  TCMS
50
8
F  MACHADO Celine
23'53
(23'53)
MA1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
51
44
M  CASTETS Yohann
24'10
(24'10)
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
52
25
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
24'35
(24'35)
SE2
FRA  CA BIRAC
53
72
M  CABOT Jerome
24'35
(24'35)
SE2
FRA  
54
49
M  PASCAL Jean-Luc
24'52
(24'52)
MA2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
55
91
M  THÉDIÉ Jean-François
24'56
(24'56)
MA1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
56
58
M  DELTHIL Laurent
25'00
(25'00)
MA1
FRA  
57
6
M  LINAS Bernard
25'04
(25'04)
MA3
FRA  
58
23
M  MEHU Morgan
25'05
(25'05)
SE2
FRA  
59
97
M  CANDELON Sébastien
25'07
(25'07)
MA1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
60
98
M  MARIN Arnaud
25'07
(25'07)
SE2
FRA  
61
24
M  DARBOIS Philippe
25'08
(25'08)
MA2
FRA  
62
78
M  GRANDE Alfonso
25'10
(25'10)
MA1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
63
74
M  COUTURE Julien
25'17
(25'17)
SE2
FRA  
64
34
M  VIGNALS Frederic
25'17
(25'17)
MA1
FRA  TEAM ST AMANS
65
59
M  SYLVESTRE Hugo
25'21
(25'21)
JU
FRA  
66
3
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
25'45
(25'45)
SE2
FRA  BIRAC
67
92
F  TERRIER Cecile
25'56
(25'56)
MA1
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS
68
96
M  DELOS Frederic
26'01
(26'01)
MA1
FRA  
69
89
M  CASTEL Cyril
26'05
(26'05)
MA1
FRA  
70
73
F  TRIVINO Agathe
26'14
(26'14)
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
71
83
M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
26'23
(26'23)
MA2
FRA  
72
104
M  MEZAACHE Nadir
26'27
(26'27)
SE2
FRA  
73
77
F  BATTIN Cecile
26'31
(26'31)
MA1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
74
27
M  CORRAL Fernand
26'40
(26'40)
MA2
FRA  
75
7
M  FARGAL Robert
26'41
(26'41)
MA2
FRA  
76
116
F  BRUNCK Alexandra
26'42
(26'42)
SE1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATH
77
55
F  TEULIERES Karine
26'43
(26'43)
MA1
FRA  
78
32
M  MANZI Vincent
26'49
(26'49)
MA1
FRA  
79
111
M  CORRE Robert
26'58
(26'58)
MA3
FRA  
80
63
M  MANCHON Julien
26'58
(26'58)
SE2
FRA  
81
68
M  BONAL Gabriel
27'03
(27'03)
MA1
FRA  
82
14
M  VASSEUR Tony
27'15
(27'15)
SE1
FRA  
83
46
M  CAZES éric
27'17
(27'17)
MA3
FRA  C A CASTELSARRASIN
84
22
M  GARDET Frederic
27'18
(27'18)
MA1
FRA  
85
75
M  MONTAGNE Julien
27'19
(27'19)
SE2
FRA  
86
76
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
27'28
(27'28)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
87
31
F  FANTIN Carla
27'30
(27'30)
SE2
FRA  
88
71
M  GROC Nicolas
27'37
(27'37)
SE2
FRA  
89
115
M  MOLINIER Christian
27'48
(27'48)
MA2
FRA  UFOLEP
90
53
F  LAVIALE Lucie
27'58
(27'58)
SE2
FRA  
91
95
F  PASIN Danielle
28'03
(28'03)
MA1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
92
38
M  UNG Choun
28'17
(28'17)
SE2
FRA  
93
107
M  MONSARRAT Laurent
28'30
(28'30)
MA2
FRA  
94
67
F  ROUX Laurine
28'39
(28'39)
SE1
FRA  
95
42
M  RODRIGUEZ Georges
28'50
(28'50)
MA1
FRA  
96
50
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
30'17
(30'17)
MA2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
97
105
F  BORREDON Floriane
30'31
(30'31)
SE2
FRA  QUERCY D+
98
28
F  AZZOPARDI Aurelie
31'02
(31'02)
SE2
FRA  TCJ
99
70
M  BROQUET Eddy
31'10
(31'10)
SE2
FRA  
100
110
F  LARROQUE Alexia
31'13
(31'13)
SE1
FRA  
101
16
F  CALDERON Carine
31'52
(31'52)
SE2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
102
79
M  BERTRAND Serge
31'53
(31'53)
MA1
FRA  
103
106
F  BELLOC Caroline
32'16
(32'16)
SE1
FRA  
104
109
F  DEROMAS Marion
32'42
(32'42)
SE1
FRA  
105
10
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
33'45
(33'45)
MA2
FRA  
106
12
M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
33'47
(33'47)
MA2
FRA  
107
9
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
33'48
(33'48)
MA2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02